Football Gold Coast

Robina Common Field 2

Venue Address:
Ron Penhaligon Way, Robina
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
14/03/18 (Wed) 18:15 (2018 Women's Metro South) Robina City Blue   def. by   Kingscliff
14/03/18 (Wed) 20:15 (2018 Women's Metro South) 1     Robina City Red   def. by   Mudgeeraba
20/04/18 (Fri) 18:30 (2018 Under 18 Division 1) 13     Robina City Soccer Club Inc.   def.   Ormeau Football Club
20/04/18 (Fri) 20:30 (2018 Under 18 JPL) 4     Robina City Soccer Club Inc.   def.   Gold Coast Knights Soccer Club Inc.
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 Under 13 Division 2) 2     Robina City Soccer Club Inc.   def. by   Nerang Soccer Club Inc.
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 Under 14 Division 2) 4     Robina City Soccer Club Inc.   vs   Palm Beach Blue
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:25 (2018 Under 15 Division 2) 2     Robina City Soccer Club Inc.   def. by   Coomera and District Soccer and Recreation Club In
28/04/18 (Sat) 13:45 (2018 Under 15 Division 1) Robina City Soccer Club Inc. Red   def. by   Palm Beach Soccer Club Blue
04/05/18 (Fri) 19:00 (2018 Under 15 Division 1) 1     Robina City Soccer Club Inc. Blue   def. by   Tamborine Mountain Eagles Soccer Club Inc. 3 
09/05/18 (Wed) 18:15 (2018 Metro Midweek Division 2 South) 3     Robina City   vs   Musgrave
09/05/18 (Wed) 20:15 (2018 Midweek Metro Division 2 North) 2     Robina City   def.   Musgrave
12/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 Under 13 Division 2) 2     Robina City Soccer Club Inc.   def. by   Coomera Soccer Club White
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:55 (2018 Under 14 JPL) 3     Robina City Soccer Club Inc.   def.   Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.
15/05/18 (Tue) 17:45 (2018 Under 14 Division 2) 3     Robina City Soccer Club Inc.   def.   Surfers Paradise White
15/05/18 (Tue) 19:10 (2018 Under 15 Division 2) 4     Robina City Soccer Club Inc.   def.   Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc. Black
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 Under 15 Division 1) 2     Robina City Soccer Club Inc. Blue   def. by   Magic United Football Club Inc.
26/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 Under 13 Division 2) Robina City Soccer Club Inc.   def. by   Murwillumbah Football Club Inc.
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 Under 14 Division 2) 1     Robina City Soccer Club Inc.   vs   Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 Under 15 Division 2) 3     Robina City Soccer Club Inc.   def. by   Nerang Soccer Club Inc.
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 Under 14 Division 2) 1     Robina City Soccer Club Inc.   def. by   Coomera Soccer Club
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 Under 15 Division 2) 2     Robina City Soccer Club Inc.   def. by   Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc. Yellow
08/06/18 (Fri) 18:15 (2018 Under 18 Division 1) 3     Robina City Soccer Club Inc.   def.   Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.
08/06/18 (Fri) 20:30 (2018 Under 18 JPL) 1     Robina City Soccer Club Inc.   vs   Nerang Soccer Club Inc.
09/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 Under 13/14 Division 2 Girls ) 5     Robina City Soccer Club Inc. White   def.   Tweed United Football Club
09/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 Under 13 Division 2) Robina City Soccer Club Inc.   def. by   Runaway Bay Soccer Club Inc.
09/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 Under 13 JPL) Robina City Soccer Club Inc.   def. by   Southern Cross University
13/06/18 (Wed) 18:15 (2018 Metro Midweek Division 2 South) 2     Robina City   vs   Burleigh Heads
13/06/18 (Wed) 20:15 (2018 Midweek Metro Division 2 North) 5     Robina City   def.   Tamborine Mt
16/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 Under 13/14 Division 1 Girls) 3     Robina City Soccer Club Inc. Blue   def.   Robina City Soccer Club Inc. Red
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:55 (2018 Under 14 Division 2) 2     Robina City Soccer Club Inc.   vs   Tamborine Mountain Eagles Soccer Club Inc.
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:25 (2018 Under 15 Division 2) 6     Robina City Soccer Club Inc.   vs   Murwillumbah Football Club Inc.
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Under 15 Division 1) Robina City Soccer Club Inc. Red   def. by   Magic United Football Club Inc.
22/06/18 (Fri) 18:30 (2018 Under 15/16 Division 1 Girls) 5     Robina City Soccer Club Inc. Red   def.   Magic United Football Club Inc.
22/06/18 (Fri) 20:30 (2018 Under 18 Division 1) 1     Robina City Soccer Club Inc.   def. by   Musgrave Sports Club Inc.
23/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 Under 13/14 Division 1 Girls) 1     Robina City Soccer Club Inc. Red   def.   Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 Under 13 JPL) Robina City Soccer Club Inc.   def. by   Magic United Football Club Inc.
25/06/18 (Mon) 19:00 (2018 Under 15/16 Division 1 Girls) Robina City Soccer Club Inc. Blue   def. by   Robina City Soccer Club Inc. Red
29/06/18 (Fri) 19:00 (2018 Under 15/16 Division 1 Girls) 7     Robina City Soccer Club Inc. Red   def.   Palm Beach Soccer Club
30/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 Under 13 Division 2) Robina City Soccer Club Inc.   def. by   Coomera Soccer Club Maroon
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 Under 14 Division 2) 3     Robina City Soccer Club Inc.   vs   Runaway Bay Soccer Club Inc.
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:15 (2018 Under 13/14 Division 1 Girls) 1     Robina City Soccer Club Inc. Red   def. by   Palm Beach Soccer Club White
13/07/18 (Fri) 19:15 (2018 Under 18 Division 1) 14     Robina City Soccer Club Inc.   def.   Ormeau Football Club
16/07/18 (Mon) 18:30 (2018 Under 16 Division 1) 3     Robina City Soccer Club Inc.   def.   Southport Soccer Club Inc.
16/07/18 (Mon) 20:30 (2018 Under 18 Division 1) Robina City Soccer Club Inc.   def. by   Tallebudgera Valley FC
17/07/18 (Tue) 18:45 (2018 Under 14 Division 1 ) Robina City   def. by   Runaway Bay Soccer Club Inc.
18/07/18 (Wed) 18:30 (2018 Under 15/16 Division 1 Girls) 1     Robina City Soccer Club Inc. Red   def.   Nerang Soccer Club Inc.
19/07/18 (Thu) 19:00 (2018 Under 13 JPL) 1     Robina City Soccer Club Inc.   def. by   Musgrave Sports Club Inc.
20/07/18 (Fri) 19:00 (2018 Under 15/16 Division 1 Girls) 3     Robina City Soccer Club Inc. Blue   def.   Palm Beach Soccer Club
21/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 Under 13/14 Division 2 Girls ) 1     Robina City Soccer Club Inc. White   def. by   Nerang Soccer Club Inc.
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:25 (2018 Under 15 Division 2) 1     Robina City Soccer Club Inc.   def. by   Coomera and District Soccer and Recreation Club In
24/07/18 (Tue) 19:00 (2018 Under 15/16 Division 1 Girls) 3     Robina City Soccer Club Inc. Blue   def.   Magic United Football Club Inc.
25/07/18 (Wed) 18:15 (2018 Metro Midweek Division 2 South) 2     Robina City   vs   Nerang Red
25/07/18 (Wed) 20:15 (2018 Midweek Metro Division 2 North) 18     Robina City   def.   Ormeau
27/07/18 (Fri) 18:30 (2018 Under 15/16 Division 1 Girls) 7     Robina City Soccer Club Inc. Red   def.   Pacific Pines Football Club Inc. Blue
27/07/18 (Fri) 20:30 (2018 Under 18 Division 1) Robina City Soccer Club Inc.   def. by   Tweed United Football Club
28/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 Under 13/14 Division 1 Girls) 4     Robina City Soccer Club Inc. Blue   def.   Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 Under 14 Division 2) 1     Robina City Soccer Club Inc.   def. by   Ormeau
03/08/18 (Fri) 19:00 (2018 Under 15/16 Division 1 Girls) Robina City Soccer Club Inc. Blue   def. by   Nerang Soccer Club Inc.
04/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 Under 13 Division 2) 1     Robina City Soccer Club Inc.   def. by   Broadbeach United Soccer Club Inc.
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 Under 13 JPL) 1     Robina City Soccer Club Inc.   def. by   Coomera and District Soccer and Recreation Club In
05/08/18 (Sun) 08:30 (2018 Under 14 Division 2) 3     Robina City Soccer Club Inc.   def.   Surfers Paradise White
08/08/18 (Wed) 19:00 (2018 Midweek Metro Division 2 North) 1     Robina City   def.   Kingscliff
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:30 (2018 Under 13/14 Division 1 Girls) 8     Robina City Soccer Club Inc. Blue   def.   Coomera Soccer Club
14/08/18 (Tue) 18:30 (2018 Under 13/14 Division 2 Girls ) 1     Robina City Soccer Club Inc. White   def. by   Palm Beach Soccer Club Blue
14/08/18 (Tue) 20:30 (2018 Under 15/16 Division 1 Girls) 1     Robina City Soccer Club Inc. Red   def.   Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.
15/08/18 (Wed) 19:00 (2018 Women's Metro South) 1     Bilambil   def. by   Robina City Blue
18/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 Under 13/14 Division 1 Girls) 3     Robina City Soccer Club Inc. Red   vs   Coomera Soccer Club
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:55 (2018 Under 15 Division 2) 2     Robina City Soccer Club Inc.   def.   Nerang Soccer Club Inc.
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (2018 Under 13/14 Division 1 Girls) 4     Robina City Soccer Club Inc. Blue   def.   Palm Beach Soccer Club White
24/08/18 (Fri)
(Semi Final 2)
19:00 (2018 Under 15/16 Division 1 Girls) 4     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   def.   Robina City Soccer Club Inc. Blue
31/08/18 (Fri)
(Preliminary)
19:00 (2018 Under 15/16 Division 1 Girls) 1     Robina City Soccer Club Inc. Red   def.   Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.
14/09/18 (Fri)
(Grand Final)
18:15 (2018 Under 15 Division 2) 5     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc. Black   def.   Robina City Soccer Club Inc.
14/09/18 (Fri)
(Grand Final)
20:15 (2018 Under 15/16 Division 1 Girls) 3     Pacific Pines Football Club Inc. Blue   def.   Robina City Soccer Club Inc. Red