Fixtures & Results

Atthows Park 1

Venue Address:
Monier Road, Darra
Map Reference:
P11 197
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
13/03/18 (Tue) 19:30 (FFA Cup Preliminary Rounds) 4     Centenary Stormers   def.   Oxley United
25/03/18 (Sun) 16:00 (Flight Centre Premier League Reserves) 4     Centenary Stormers   def.   North Pine
25/03/18 (Sun) 18:00 (Flight Centre Premier League) 2     Centenary Stormers   vs   North Pine
28/03/18 (Wed) 18:30 (Flight Centre Premier League Reserves) 1     Centenary Stormers   def.   Virginia United
28/03/18 (Wed) 20:30 (Flight Centre Premier League) 1     Centenary Stormers   def.   Virginia United
03/04/18 (Tue) 19:30 (FFA Cup Preliminary Rounds) 7     Centenary Stormers   def.   Holland Park Hawks
06/04/18 (Fri) 20:30 (Mens City League 6 Gold) 4     Centenary Stormers City 6   def.   Ipswich Knights City 6
07/04/18 (Sat) 17:00 (Mens Under 20) 2     Centenary Stormers U20   vs   UQFC U20
07/04/18 (Sat) 19:00 (Mens City League 2) 2     Centenary Stormers City 2   vs   Tarragindi Tigers City 2
11/04/18 (Wed) 19:15 (Womens Legends) 6     Centenary Stormers Legends   def.   Capalaba Legends
13/04/18 (Fri) 18:30 (Flight Centre Premier League Reserves) 1     Centenary Stormers   def. by   Grange Thistle
13/04/18 (Fri) 20:30 (Flight Centre Premier League) 2     Centenary Stormers   def. by   Grange Thistle
14/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Womens City League 5 Gold) 1     Centenary Stormers City 5   def. by   Eastern Suburbs City 5
14/04/18 (Sat) 17:00 (Mens City League 5 Gold) 7     Centenary Stormers City 5   def.   Oxley Utd City 5
14/04/18 (Sat) 19:00 (Mens City League 5 Silver) Centenary Stormers City 5   def. by   Southside Eagles City 5
17/04/18 (Tue) 19:30 (Flight Centre Premier League) 2     Centenary Stormers   def.   Bayside United
20/04/18 (Fri) 18:30 (Flight Centre Premier League Reserves) 3     Centenary Stormers   def.   The Gap
20/04/18 (Fri) 20:30 (Flight Centre Premier League) Centenary Stormers   def. by   The Gap
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U6 Western Suburbs Hub 1)   Centenary Stormers U6 Cyclones   vs   Lions FC U6 Werewolves  
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U6 Western Suburbs Hub 1)   Centenary Stormers U6 Lightning   vs   Lions FC U6 Golden Lions  
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver Western Suburbs Hub 1)   Centenary Stormers U8 Blizzards   vs   Lions FC U8 Superheroes  
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver Western Suburbs Hub 1)   Centenary Stormers U8 Tsunami   vs   Moggill U8 Jets  
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:50 (U7 Western Suburbs Hub 1)   Centenary U7 Storm   vs   Oxley United U7 Badicoots  
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:50 (U7 Western Suburbs Hub 1)   Centenary Stormers U7 Tornadoes   vs   Oxley United U7 Devils  
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:50 (U9 Goannas West Hub 1)   Centenary Stormers U9 Valkyries (Goannas)   vs   Taringa Rovers U9 Lizards (Goanna)  
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:40 (U7 Western Suburbs Hub 1)   Centenary Stormers U7 Twisters   vs   Lions FC U7 Bulls  
21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens Under 20) Centenary Stormers U20   def. by   Rochedale Rovers U20
21/04/18 (Sat) 17:00 (Mens City League 3 Silver) Centenary Stormers City 3   def. by   Ipswich City City 3
21/04/18 (Sat) 19:00 (Mens City League 2)   Centenary Stormers City 2   vs   Pine Hills City 2  
22/04/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Womens City League 3 Silver) 7     Centenary Stormers City 3   def.   AC Carina City 3
22/04/18 (Sun) 16:00 (Mens City League 6 Gold) 3     Centenary Stormers City 6   def.   Oxley Utd City 6
24/04/18 (Tue) 19:30 (Flight Centre Premier League Reserves)   Centenary Stormers   vs   Bayside United  
25/04/18 (Wed) 18:30 (Womens Legends) 4     Centenary Stormers Legends   def.   Redlands Utd Legends
27/04/18 (Fri) 18:30 (Flight Centre Premier League Reserves) 1     Centenary Stormers   vs   Brisbane Knights
27/04/18 (Fri) 20:30 (Flight Centre Premier League) 1     Centenary Stormers   def. by   Brisbane Knights
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U7 Western Suburbs Hub 1)   Centenary U7 Storm   vs   Oxley United U7 Wombats  
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U9 Goannas West Hub 1)   Centenary U9 Hurricanes (Goannas)   vs   Moggill U9 Phoenix (Goannas)  
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U9 Goannas West Hub 2)   Centenary Stormers U9 Hailstones (Goannas)   vs   Taringa Rovers U9 Skinks (Goanna)  
28/04/18 (Sat) 17:00 (Mens City League 6 Gold)   Centenary Stormers City 6   vs   Tarragindi Tigers City 6  
28/04/18 (Sat) 19:00 (Mens City League 3 Silver) 6     Centenary Stormers City 3   def.   St. George City 3
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (McDonalds Under 16 Division 4) 3     Centenary U16 Div 4   def. by   Holland Park Hawks U16 Div 4
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U6 Western Suburbs Hub 1)   Centenary Stormers U6 Lightning   vs   Oxley United U6 Redbacks  
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U7 Western Suburbs Hub 1)   Centenary Stormers U7 Tornadoes   vs   Oxley United U7 Echidnas  
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver Western Suburbs Hub 1)   Centenary Stormers U8 Tsunami   vs   Lions FC U8 T-Rex  
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U9 Goannas West Hub 2)   Centenary Stormers U9 Hailstones (Goannas)   vs   Taringa Rovers U9 Chameleons (Goanna)  
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:50 (U6 Western Suburbs Hub 1)   Centenary Stormers U6 Gale Winds   vs   Oxley United U6 Crocs  
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:50 (U7 Western Suburbs Hub 1)   Centenary Stormers U7 Twisters   vs   Lions FC U7 Bob Cats  
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:50 (U8 Silver Western Suburbs Hub 1)   Centenary Stormers U8 Surge   vs   Oxley United U8 Mackay  
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:50 (U9 Goannas West Hub 1)   Centenary Stormers U9 Valkyries (Goannas)   vs   Lions FC Big Cats (Goannas)  
08/05/18 (Tue) 19:30 (Mens City League Cup) Centenary Stormers - Mens City League Cup   def. by   Mitchelton - Mens City League Cup
09/05/18 (Wed) 19:15 (Womens Legends) 2     Centenary Stormers Legends   def. by   UQFC Legends
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U6 Western Suburbs Hub 1)   Centenary Stormers U6 Cyclones   vs   Lions FC U6 Rhinos  
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U7 Western Suburbs Hub 1)   Centenary U7 Storm   vs   Centenary Stormers U7 Twisters  
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver Western Suburbs Hub 1)   Centenary Stormers U8 Blizzards   vs   Moggill U8 Mariners  
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U9 Goannas West Hub 1)   Centenary U9 Hurricanes (Goannas)   vs   Centenary Stormers U9 Valkyries (Goannas)  
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens City League 5 Silver)   Centenary Stormers City 5   vs   Rochedale Rovers City 5  
12/05/18 (Sat) 17:00 (Mens City League 5 Gold)   Centenary Stormers City 5   vs   Ipswich Knights City 5  
12/05/18 (Sat) 19:00 (Mens City League 2) 4     Centenary Stormers City 2   vs   Toowong City 2
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (McDonalds Under 16 Division 4) 1     Centenary U16 Div 4   def. by   Virginia United FC U16 Div 4
13/05/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Womens City League 3 Silver) 6     Centenary Stormers City 3   def.   Bayside United City 3
15/05/18 (Tue) 19:00 (Womens City League 5 Gold) Centenary Stormers City 5   def. by   Eagles FC City 5
16/05/18 (Wed) 19:15 (Womens Legends) 2     Centenary Stormers Legends   def.   Park Ridge Legends
18/05/18 (Fri) 18:30 (Flight Centre Premier League Reserves) 2     Centenary Stormers   def. by   UQ FC
18/05/18 (Fri) 20:30 (Flight Centre Premier League) Centenary Stormers   def. by   UQ FC
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U6 Western Suburbs Hub 1)   Centenary Stormers U6 Gale Winds   vs   Oxley United U6 Possums  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U6 Western Suburbs Hub 1)   Centenary Stormers U6 Lightning   vs   Centenary Stormers U6 Cyclones  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver Western Suburbs Hub 1)   Centenary Stormers U8 Tsunami   vs   Lions FC U8 Superheroes  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U9 Goannas West Hub 1)   Centenary Stormers U9 Valkyries (Goannas)   vs   UQFC U9 Samurais (Goannas)  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:50 (U7 Western Suburbs Hub 1)   Centenary Stormers U7 Tornadoes   vs   Oxley United U7 Goannas  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:50 (U7 Western Suburbs Hub 1)   Centenary Stormers U7 Twisters   vs   Oxley United U7 Wombats  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:50 (U8 Silver Western Suburbs Hub 1)   Centenary Stormers U8 Surge   vs   Moggill U8 Jets  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:50 (U9 Goannas West Hub 2)   Centenary Stormers U9 Hailstones (Goannas)   vs   Lions FC U9 Dragons (Goannas)  
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens City League 5 Silver) 4     Centenary Stormers City 5   def. by   Bayside Utd City 5
19/05/18 (Sat) 17:00 (Mens City League 5 Gold)   Centenary Stormers City 5   vs   Annerley City 5  
19/05/18 (Sat) 19:00 (Mens City League 2) 1     Centenary Stormers City 2   def. by   Taringa Rovers City 2
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Mens Under 20) 6     Centenary Stormers U20   def.   Ipswich Knights U20
20/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Womens City League 5 Gold) Centenary Stormers City 5   def. by   The Gap City 5
20/05/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Womens City League 3 Silver) 13     Centenary Stormers City 3   def.   Ipswich City City 3
23/05/18 (Wed) 19:15 (Womens Legends) 3     Centenary Stormers Legends   def.   Clairvaux Legends
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U6 Western Suburbs Hub 1)   Centenary Stormers U6 Cyclones   vs   Oxley United U6 Emus  
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U7 Western Suburbs Hub 1)   Centenary U7 Storm   vs   Lions FC U7 Bat Boys  
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver Western Suburbs Hub 1)   Centenary Stormers U8 Blizzards   vs   Lions FC U8 Cubs  
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U9 Goannas West Hub 1)   Centenary U9 Hurricanes (Goannas)   vs   Taringa Rovers U9 Lizards (Goanna)  
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Womens City League 3 Silver)   Centenary Stormers City 3   vs   Annerley City 3  
26/05/18 (Sat) 17:00 (Mens City League 6 Gold)   Centenary Stormers City 6   vs   Moggill City 6  
26/05/18 (Sat) 19:00 (Mens City League 3 Silver)   Centenary Stormers City 3   vs   Kangaroo Point Rovers City 3  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (McDonalds Under 16 Division 4)   Centenary U16 Div 4   vs   Narangba United U16 Div 4  
01/06/18 (Fri) 18:30 (Flight Centre Premier League Reserves)   Centenary Stormers   vs   Taringa Rovers  
01/06/18 (Fri) 20:30 (Flight Centre Premier League)   Centenary Stormers   vs   Taringa Rovers  
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U6 Western Suburbs Hub 1)   Centenary Stormers U6 Lightning   vs   Lions FC U6 Rhinos  
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U6 Western Suburbs Hub 1)   Centenary Stormers U6 Gale Winds   vs   Lions FC U6 Werewolves  
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver Western Suburbs Hub 1)   Centenary Stormers U8 Tsunami   vs   Centenary Stormers U8 Blizzards  
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver Western Suburbs Hub 1)   Centenary Stormers U8 Surge   vs   Moggill U8 Jets  
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:50 (U7 Western Suburbs Hub 1)   Centenary Stormers U7 Twisters   vs   Oxley United U7 Badicoots  
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:50 (U7 Western Suburbs Hub 1)   Centenary Stormers U7 Tornadoes   vs   Centenary U7 Storm  
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:50 (U9 Goannas West Hub 1)   Centenary Stormers U9 Valkyries (Goannas)   vs   Oxley United U9 Cahill (Goanna)  
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:50 (U9 Goannas West Hub 2)   Centenary Stormers U9 Hailstones (Goannas)   vs   Moggill U9 Roar (Goanna)  
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens Under 20)   Centenary Stormers U20   vs   Lions FC U20  
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Womens City League 5 Gold)   Centenary Stormers City 5   vs   Brisbane Knights City 5  
02/06/18 (Sat) 17:00 (Mens City League 5 Gold)   Centenary Stormers City 5   vs   Clairvaux City 5  
02/06/18 (Sat) 19:00 (Mens City League 5 Silver)   Centenary Stormers City 5   vs   Brisbane Knights City 5  
06/06/18 (Wed) 19:15 (Womens Legends)   Centenary Stormers Legends   vs   Slacks Creek Legends  
09/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U6 Western Suburbs Hub 1)   Centenary Stormers U6 Cyclones   vs   Centenary Stormers U6 Gale Winds  
09/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U7 Western Suburbs Hub 1)   Centenary U7 Storm   vs   Oxley United U7 Wallabies  
09/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver Western Suburbs Hub 1)   Centenary Stormers U8 Blizzards   vs   Moggill U8 Victory  
09/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U9 Goannas West Hub 1)   Centenary U9 Hurricanes (Goannas)   vs   Lions FC Big Cats (Goannas)  
09/06/18 (Sat) 09:50 (U7 Western Suburbs Hub 1)   Centenary Stormers U7 Twisters   vs   Oxley United U7 Koalas  
09/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens City League 5 Silver)   Centenary Stormers City 5   vs   Logan Metro City 5  
09/06/18 (Sat) 17:00 (Mens City League 3 Silver)   Centenary Stormers City 3   vs   Park Ridge City 3  
09/06/18 (Sat) 19:00 (Mens City League 2)   Centenary Stormers City 2   vs   Rochedale Rovers City 2  
10/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (McDonalds Under 16 Division 4)   Centenary U16 Div 4   vs   Caboolture U16 Div 4  
10/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Womens City League 5 Gold)   Centenary Stormers City 5   vs   Mitchelton City 5  
10/06/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Mens City League 5 Gold)   Centenary Stormers City 5   vs   Mt Gravatt City 5  
15/06/18 (Fri) 20:30 (Mens City League 6 Gold)   Centenary Stormers City 6   vs   Ipswich City City 6  
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U6 Western Suburbs Hub 1)   Centenary Stormers U6 Gale Winds   vs   Oxley United U6 Kangaroos  
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U7 Western Suburbs Hub 1)   Centenary Stormers U7 Tornadoes   vs   Lions FC U7 Tigers  
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver Western Suburbs Hub 1)   Centenary Stormers U8 Surge   vs   Lions FC U8 T-Rex  
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver Western Suburbs Hub 1)   Centenary Stormers U8 Tsunami   vs   Oxley United U8 Maclaren  
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:50 (U9 Goannas West Hub 1)   Centenary Stormers U9 Valkyries (Goannas)   vs   Lions FC U9 Cheetahs (Goannas)  
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:50 (U9 Goannas West Hub 2)   Centenary Stormers U9 Hailstones (Goannas)   vs   UQFC U9 Bulldogs (Goannas)  
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Womens City League 3 Silver)   Centenary Stormers City 3   vs   Bethania Rams City 3  
16/06/18 (Sat) 17:00 (Mens City League 3 Silver)   Centenary Stormers City 3   vs   Souths United City 3  
16/06/18 (Sat) 19:00 (Mens City League 2)   Centenary Stormers City 2   vs   The Gap City 2  
22/06/18 (Fri) 18:30 (Flight Centre Premier League Reserves)   Centenary Stormers   vs   Mt Gravatt  
22/06/18 (Fri) 20:30 (Flight Centre Premier League)   Centenary Stormers   vs   Mt Gravatt  
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U6 Western Suburbs Hub 1)   Centenary Stormers U6 Lightning   vs   Lions FC U6 Pride  
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U6 Western Suburbs Hub 1)   Centenary Stormers U6 Cyclones   vs   Oxley United U6 Crocs  
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver Western Suburbs Hub 1)   Centenary Stormers U8 Blizzards   vs   Lions FC U8 Red Stars  
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U9 Goannas West Hub 2)   Centenary Stormers U9 Hailstones (Goannas)   vs   UQFC U9 Lightning (Goannas)  
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:50 (U7 Western Suburbs Hub 1)   Centenary U7 Storm   vs   Oxley United U7 Devils  
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:50 (U7 Western Suburbs Hub 1)   Centenary Stormers U7 Twisters   vs   Centenary Stormers U7 Tornadoes  
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:50 (U9 Goannas West Hub 1)   Centenary Stormers U9 Valkyries (Goannas)   vs   Brisbane Knights U9 (Komodo)  
23/06/18 (Sat) 17:00 (Mens City League 5 Gold)   Centenary Stormers City 5   vs   Ipswich City City 5  
23/06/18 (Sat) 19:00 (Mens City League 5 Silver)   Centenary Stormers City 5   vs   Logan Lightning City 5  
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (McDonalds Under 16 Division 4)   Centenary U16 Div 4   vs   Mitchelton U16 Div 4  
24/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Womens City League 5 Gold)   Centenary Stormers City 5   vs   Annerley City 5  
24/06/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Womens City League 3 Silver)   Centenary Stormers City 3   vs   Eastern Suburbs City 3  
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens City League 5 Gold)   Centenary Stormers City 5   vs   Tarragindi Tigers City 5  
30/06/18 (Sat) 17:00 (Mens City League 5 Silver)   Centenary Stormers City 5   vs   Wolves FC City 5  
30/06/18 (Sat) 19:00 (Mens City League 2)   Centenary Stormers City 2   vs   Annerley City 2  
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (McDonalds Under 16 Division 4)   Centenary U16 Div 4   vs   Mitchelton U16 Div 4  
01/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Womens City League 5 Gold)   Centenary Stormers City 5   vs   Holland Park Hawks City 5  
01/07/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Womens City League 3 Silver)   Centenary Stormers City 3   vs   Kangaroo Point Rovers City 3  
04/07/18 (Wed) 19:15 (Womens Legends)   Centenary Stormers Legends   vs   Park Ridge Legends  
13/07/18 (Fri) 20:30 (Mens City League 6 Gold)   Centenary Stormers City 6   vs   Annerley City 6  
14/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens City League 3 Silver)   Centenary Stormers City 3   vs   Bayside Utd City 3  
14/07/18 (Sat) 17:00 (Flight Centre Premier League Reserves)   Centenary Stormers   vs   Albany Creek  
14/07/18 (Sat) 19:00 (Flight Centre Premier League)   Centenary Stormers   vs   Albany Creek  
18/07/18 (Wed) 19:15 (Womens Legends)   Centenary Stormers Legends   vs   Capalaba Legends  
20/07/18 (Fri) 20:30 (Mens City League 6 Gold)   Centenary Stormers City 6   vs   Springfield United City 6  
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U6 Western Suburbs Hub 1)   Centenary Stormers U6 Gale Winds   vs   Centenary Stormers U6 Lightning  
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U7 Western Suburbs Hub 1)   Centenary Stormers U7 Tornadoes   vs   Oxley United U7 Koalas  
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver Western Suburbs Hub 1)   Centenary Stormers U8 Tsunami   vs   Lions FC U8 Superheroes  
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver Western Suburbs Hub 1)   Centenary Stormers U8 Surge   vs   Centenary Stormers U8 Blizzards  
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:50 (U9 Goannas West Hub 1)   Centenary U9 Hurricanes (Goannas)   vs   Taringa Rovers U9 Monitors (Goanna)  
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens Under 20)   Centenary Stormers U20   vs   Olympic FC U20  
21/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Womens City League 3 Silver)   Centenary Stormers City 3   vs   Capalaba City 3  
21/07/18 (Sat) 17:00 (Mens City League 3 Silver)   Centenary Stormers City 3   vs   Park Ridge City 3  
21/07/18 (Sat) 19:00 (Mens City League 2)   Centenary Stormers City 2   vs   Logan Lightning City 2  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U6 Western Suburbs Hub 1)   Centenary Stormers U6 Lightning   vs   Oxley United U6 Dingoes  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U6 Western Suburbs Hub 1)   Centenary Stormers U6 Cyclones   vs   Oxley United U6 Possums  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver Western Suburbs Hub 1)   Centenary Stormers U8 Blizzards   vs   Oxley United U8 Mackay  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver Western Suburbs Hub 1)   Centenary Stormers U8 Tsunami   vs   Moggill U8 Victory  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:50 (U7 Western Suburbs Hub 1)   Centenary U7 Storm   vs   Oxley United U7 Echidnas  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:50 (U7 Western Suburbs Hub 1)   Centenary Stormers U7 Twisters   vs   Lions FC U7 Hawks  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:50 (U9 Goannas West Hub 1)   Centenary U9 Hurricanes (Goannas)   vs   Oxley United U9 Cahill (Goanna)  
28/07/18 (Sat) 17:00 (Mens City League 5 Silver)   Centenary Stormers City 5   vs   Logan Metro City 5  
28/07/18 (Sat) 19:00 (Mens City League 5 Gold)   Centenary Stormers City 5   vs   Mt Gravatt City 5  
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (McDonalds Under 16 Division 4)   Centenary U16 Div 4   vs   Holland Park Hawks U16 Div 4  
29/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Womens City League 5 Gold)   Centenary Stormers City 5   vs   Mitchelton City 5  
01/08/18 (Wed) 19:15 (Womens Legends)   Centenary Stormers Legends   vs   Redlands Utd Legends  
03/08/18 (Fri) 20:30 (Mens City League 6 Gold)   Centenary Stormers City 6   vs   Ipswich Knights City 6  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U6 Western Suburbs Hub 1)   Centenary Stormers U6 Gale Winds   vs   Lions FC U6 Pride  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U7 Western Suburbs Hub 1)   Centenary Stormers U7 Tornadoes   vs   Oxley United U7 Badicoots  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver Western Suburbs Hub 1)   Centenary Stormers U8 Surge   vs   Oxley United U8 Maclaren  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U9 Goannas West Hub 1)   Centenary Stormers U9 Valkyries (Goannas)   vs   Oxley United U9 Broich (Goanna)  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:50 (U9 Goannas West Hub 2)   Centenary Stormers U9 Hailstones (Goannas)   vs   Lions FC U9 Knight Fury (Goannas)  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U7 Western Suburbs Hub 1)   Centenary Stormers U7 Twisters   vs   Lions FC U7 Hornets  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U7 Western Suburbs Hub 1)   Centenary U7 Storm   vs   Oxley United U7 Goannas  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver Western Suburbs Hub 1)   Centenary Stormers U8 Tsunami   vs   Lions FC U8 Red Stars  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver Western Suburbs Hub 1)   Centenary Stormers U8 Blizzards   vs   Moggill U8 Jets  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:50 (U7 Western Suburbs Hub 1)   Centenary Stormers U7 Tornadoes   vs   Oxley United U7 Wallabies  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:50 (U9 Goannas West Hub 1)   Centenary U9 Hurricanes (Goannas)   vs   Lions FC U9 Cheetahs (Goannas)  
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (McDonalds Under 16 Division 4)   Centenary U16 Div 4   vs   Virginia United FC U16 Div 4  
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Mens City League 3 Silver)   Centenary Stormers City 3   vs   Ipswich City City 3  
17/08/18 (Fri) 18:30 (Flight Centre Premier League Reserves)   Centenary Stormers   vs   Acacia Ridge  
17/08/18 (Fri) 20:30 (Flight Centre Premier League)   Centenary Stormers   vs   Acacia Ridge  
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U6 Western Suburbs Hub 1)   Centenary Stormers U6 Lightning   vs   Oxley United U6 Possums  
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U6 Western Suburbs Hub 1)   Centenary Stormers U6 Gale Winds   vs   Oxley United U6 Dingoes  
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver Western Suburbs Hub 1)   Centenary Stormers U8 Surge   vs   Centenary Stormers U8 Tsunami  
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U9 Goannas West Hub 1)   Centenary Stormers U9 Valkyries (Goannas)   vs   Centenary U9 Hurricanes (Goannas)  
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:50 (U9 Goannas West Hub 2)   Centenary Stormers U9 Hailstones (Goannas)   vs   Lions FC U9 White Lions  
18/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens City League 5 Silver)   Centenary Stormers City 5   vs   Southside Eagles City 5  
18/08/18 (Sat) 17:00 (Mens City League 5 Gold)   Centenary Stormers City 5   vs   Oxley Utd City 5  
18/08/18 (Sat) 19:00 (Mens City League 2)   Centenary Stormers City 2   vs   UQFC City 2  
19/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Mens Under 20)   Centenary Stormers U20   vs   Toowong U20  
19/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Womens City League 5 Gold)   Centenary Stormers City 5   vs   Eastern Suburbs City 5  
19/08/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Womens City League 3 Silver)   Annerley City 3   vs   Centenary Stormers City 3  
25/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U6 Western Suburbs Hub 1)   Centenary Stormers U6 Cyclones   vs   Oxley United U6 Kangaroos  
25/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver Western Suburbs Hub 1)   Centenary Stormers U8 Surge   vs   Moggill U8 Victory  
25/08/18 (Sat) 09:50 (U9 Goannas West Hub 1)   Centenary U9 Hurricanes (Goannas)   vs   UQFC U9 Panthers (Goannas)  
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (McDonalds Under 16 Division 4)   Centenary U16 Div 4   vs   Narangba United U16 Div 4  
01/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U6 Western Suburbs Hub 1)   Centenary Stormers U6 Gale Winds   vs   Lions FC U6 Golden Lions  
01/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U6 Western Suburbs Hub 1)   Centenary Stormers U6 Lightning   vs   Lions FC U6 Werewolves  
01/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver Western Suburbs Hub 1)   Centenary Stormers U8 Blizzards   vs   St. George Saints U8  
01/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver Western Suburbs Hub 1)   Centenary Stormers U8 Tsunami   vs   Lions FC U8 Roar  
01/09/18 (Sat) 09:50 (U7 Western Suburbs Hub 1)   Centenary Stormers U7 Twisters   vs   Oxley United U7 Goannas  
01/09/18 (Sat) 09:50 (U7 Western Suburbs Hub 1)   Centenary Stormers U7 Tornadoes   vs   Lions FC U7 Hornets  
01/09/18 (Sat) 09:50 (U9 Goannas West Hub 1)   Centenary Stormers U9 Valkyries (Goannas)   vs   Taringa Rovers U9 Monitors (Goanna)  
01/09/18 (Sat) 09:50 (U9 Goannas West Hub 2)   Centenary Stormers U9 Hailstones (Goannas)   vs   Oxley United U9 Kruse (Goannas)  
08/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U6 Western Suburbs Hub 1)   Centenary Stormers U6 Cyclones   vs   Centenary Stormers U6 Lightning  
08/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U7 Western Suburbs Hub 1)   Centenary U7 Storm   vs   Lions FC U7 Tigers  
08/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver Western Suburbs Hub 1)   Centenary Stormers U8 Surge   vs   Lions FC U8 Red Stars  
08/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U9 Goannas West Hub 1)   Centenary U9 Hurricanes (Goannas)   vs   Oxley United U9 Broich (Goanna)  
31/12/18 (Mon) 13:30 (Womens City League Cup)   Centenary Stormers - Womens City League Cup   vs   Capalaba - Womens City League Cup