Football West

Walter Road Reserve B (10s-12s)

Venue Address:
Walter Road, Inglewood
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Red - Emus/Bilbies)   Inglewood United FC   vs   Mindarie FC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (11s Purple - Emus)   Inglewood United FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (11s Blue (Metro))   Inglewood United FC   vs   Murdoch Uni Melville FC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Red - Emus/Bilbies)   Inglewood United FC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Purple - Emus)   Inglewood United FC   vs   Balcatta FC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (12s Grey (Metro))   Inglewood United FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (12s Purple - Wombats)     Inglewood United FC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Purple - Wombats)   Inglewood United FC   vs   Gwelup Croatia SC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Red - Emus/Bilbies)   Inglewood United FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (11s Blue (Metro))   Inglewood United FC   vs   Bayswater City SC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 08:00 (10s Purple - Emus)   Inglewood United FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (11s Purple - Emus)   Inglewood United FC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Grey (Metro))   Inglewood United FC   vs   Joondalup City SC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (11s Blue (Metro))   Inglewood United FC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Purple - Wombats)   Inglewood United FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Red - Emus/Bilbies)   Inglewood United FC   vs   Whitford City SC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (9s Yellow - Emus)   Inglewood United FC (Yellow)   vs   Subiaco AFC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 08:00 (12s Grey (Metro))   Inglewood United FC   vs   Warnbro Strikers SC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Purple - Emus)   Inglewood United FC   vs   Northern City SC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (11s Purple - Emus)   Inglewood United FC   vs   Gwelup Croatia SC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (10s Red - Emus/Bilbies)   Inglewood United FC   vs   North Beach SC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (11s Blue (Metro))   Inglewood United FC   vs   ECU Joondalup SC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Purple - Wombats)   Inglewood United FC   vs   Subiaco AFC (Gold)  
02/06/19 (Sun) 08:00 (12s Grey (Metro))   Inglewood United FC   vs   Swan United FC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Red - Emus/Bilbies)   Inglewood United FC   vs   Balga SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (12s Purple - Wombats)   Inglewood United FC   vs   Tuart Hill Junior SC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (11s Purple - Emus)   Inglewood United FC   vs   Ashfield SC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Purple - Emus)   Inglewood United FC   vs   Noranda City FC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (11s White - Emus)   Inglewood United FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 08:00 (11s Purple - Emus)   Inglewood United FC   vs   Northern City SC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (11s White - Emus)   Inglewood United FC   vs   Western Knights SC (Blue)  
16/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (12s Grey (Metro))   Inglewood United FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Purple - Emus)   Inglewood United FC   vs   Bayswater City SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Purple - Wombats)   Inglewood United FC   vs   Northern City SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (11s Purple - Emus)   Inglewood United FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 08:00 (10s Purple - Emus)   Inglewood United FC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (12s Grey (Metro))   Inglewood United FC   vs   Joondalup City SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 08:00 (12s Purple - Wombats)   Inglewood United FC   vs   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Red - Emus/Bilbies)   Inglewood United FC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (11s White - Emus)   Inglewood United FC   vs   Western Knights SC (Red)  
28/07/19 (Sun) 08:00 (10s Purple - Emus)   Inglewood United FC   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (11s Purple - Emus)   Inglewood United FC   vs   Gwelup Croatia SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (11s White - Emus)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Inglewood United FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (12s Grey (Metro))   Inglewood United FC   vs   Armadale SC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Red - Emus/Bilbies)   Inglewood United FC   vs   Bayswater City SC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (11s White - Emus)   Inglewood United FC   vs   North Beach SC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 08:00 (10s Purple - Emus)   Inglewood United FC   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (11s Purple - Emus)   Inglewood United FC   vs   Bayswater City SC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Grey (Metro))   Inglewood United FC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Purple - Wombats)   Inglewood United FC   vs   Gwelup Croatia SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (11s White - Emus)   Inglewood United FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (11s Purple - Emus)   Inglewood United FC   vs   Ashfield SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Red - Emus/Bilbies)   Inglewood United FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (10s Purple - Emus)   Inglewood United FC   vs   North Beach SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 (12s Grey (Metro))   Inglewood United FC   vs   Gosnells City FC