Northern Inland Football1

Gipps St - Field GC5

Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   North Companions Green   vs   Kootingal Cazual Katz  
06/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool B)   North Companions Red Pandas   vs   East Mushie Eagles  
06/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool A)   OVA Mushie Bulldogs   vs   Tamworth FC  
06/04/19 (Sat) 12:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool B)   NorthCompanions Grey   vs   East Mushie Magpies  
13/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   East Mushie Reds   vs   South Lightning  
13/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool B)   East Mushie Rovers   vs   Moore Creek FC  
13/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool A)   Kootingal Kougar Kubz   vs   Manilla Hornets  
13/04/19 (Sat) 12:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool B)   East Mushie Magpies   vs   South Lightning  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   North Companions Green   vs   North Companions Black  
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool B)   North Companions Red Pandas   vs   North Companions Blue Pandas  
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool A)   Kootingal Krazy Katz   vs   OVA Mushie Bulldogs  
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool B)   NorthCompanions Grey   vs   North Companions Orange  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   OVA Mushie Rabbitohs   vs   Kootingal Karnage Kubz  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool B)   Carinya Rovers   vs   Carinya Spurs  
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool A)   OVA Mushie Bulldogs   vs   Manilla Hornets  
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool B)   North Companions Black   vs   NorthCompanions Grey  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   North Companions Green   vs   OVA Mushie Rabbitohs  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool B)   East Mushie Rovers   vs   North Companions Blue Pandas  
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool A)   Carinya Magpies   vs   Tamworth FC  
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool B)   NorthCompanions Grey   vs   East Mushie Rovers  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   OVA Mushie Rabbitohs   vs   Tamworth FC Rangers  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool B)   Carinya Rovers   vs   East Mushie Rovers  
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool A)   OVA Mushie Bulldogs   vs   Carinya Magpies  
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool B)   Kootingal Kougar Kidz   vs   NorthCompanions Grey  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   North Companions Green   vs   Kootingal Karnage Kubz  
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool B)   East Mushie Rovers   vs   Tamworth FC Orange  
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool A)   Kootingal Kougar Kubz   vs   Carinya Roar  
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool B)   East Mushie Magpies   vs   East Mushie Rovers  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   East Mushie Greens   vs   South Lightning  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool B)   North Companions Red Pandas   vs   East Mushettes  
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool A)   OVA Mushie Bulldogs   vs   East Mushie Reds  
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool B)   NorthCompanions Grey   vs   OVA Mushie Warriors  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   Tamworth FC Rangers   vs   North Companions Green  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool B)   East Mushie Rovers   vs   East Mushie Hawks  
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool A)   Kootingal Kougar Kubz   vs   OVA Mushie Bulldogs  
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool B)   East Mushie Magpies   vs   North Companions Red  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   North Companions Green   vs   South Lightning  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool B)   North Companions Red Pandas   vs   Moore Creek FC  
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool A)   OVA Mushie Bulldogs   vs   North Companions Blue  
29/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool B)   East Mushie Magpies   vs   NorthCompanions Grey  
06/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   East Mushie Reds   vs   North Companions Green  
06/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool B)   East Mushie Rovers   vs   North Companions Red Pandas  
06/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool A)   Kootingal Kougar Kubz   vs   Manilla Hornets  
06/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool B)   NorthCompanions Grey   vs   Kootingal Kougar Kannonz  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   East Mushie Reds   vs   Tamworth FC Rangers  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool B)   East Mushie Rovers   vs   Carinya Spurs  
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool A)   Kootingal Kougar Kubz   vs   North Companions White  
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool B)   East Mushie Magpies   vs   OVA Mushie Warriors  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   Tamworth FC Rangers   vs   Kootingal Cazual Katz  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool B)   North Companions Red Pandas   vs   North Companions Blue Pandas  
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool A)   Kootingal Krazy Katz   vs   Tamworth FC  
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool B)   East Mushie Magpies   vs   Kootingal Kougar Kannonz  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   OVA Mushie Rabbitohs   vs   East Mushie Greens  
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool B)   North Companions White   vs   East Mushettes  
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool A)   OVA Mushie Bulldogs   vs   Kootingal Krazy Katz  
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool B)   Kootingal Kougar Kidz   vs   North Companions Red  
17/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   Tamworth FC Rangers   vs   North Companions Black  
17/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool B)   East Mushie Rovers   vs   East Mushie Eagles  
17/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool A)   Carinya Magpies   vs   Carinya Roar  
17/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool B)   NorthCompanions Grey   vs   Kootingal Kougar Kidz  
24/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   East Mushie Greens   vs   Kootingal Karnage Kubz  
24/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool B)   Carinya Rovers   vs   Moore Creek FC  
24/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool A)   Kootingal Krazy Katz   vs   Manilla Hornets  
24/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool B)   Kootingal Kougar Kidz   vs   South Lightning  
31/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   Tamworth FC Rangers   vs   OVA Mushie Rabbitohs  
31/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool B)   North Companions Red Pandas   vs   East Mushie Hawks  
31/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool A)   Kootingal Kougar Kubz   vs   North Companions Blue  
31/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool B)   East Mushie Magpies   vs   Kootingal Kougar Kidz  
07/09/19 (Sat) 09:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   East Mushie Greens   vs   Tamworth FC Rangers  
07/09/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool B)   Carinya Rovers   vs   East Mushie Eagles  
07/09/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool A)   OVA Mushie Bulldogs   vs   Moore Creek FC  
07/09/19 (Sat) 12:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool B)   NorthCompanions Grey   vs   South Lightning