Merimbula 2

Venue Address
Berrambool Drive

Merimbula
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Skill Acquisition Phase)   Merimbula Green   vs   Pambula Orange  
08/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 12s) 2     Merimbula White   def. by   Tathra
08/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Skill Acquisition Phase)   Merimbula Black   vs   Pambula White  
08/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 12s) 8     Merimbula Green   def.   Pambula
08/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Skill Acquisition Phase)   Merimbula White   vs   Wolumla Black  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 12s) 4     Merimbula White   def.   Merimbula Green 2 
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Skill Acquisition Phase)   Merimbula Black   vs   Bemboka  
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Skill Acquisition Phase)   Merimbula Black   vs   Merimbula Green  
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Skill Acquisition Phase)   Merimbula White   vs   Bemboka  
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 12s) 10     Merimbula White   def.   Eden White
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12s) 5     Merimbula Green   def.   Eden Black
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 14s) Pambula   def. by   Wolumla 10 
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Skill Acquisition Phase)   Merimbula Black   vs   Merimbula White  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Skill Acquisition Phase)   Merimbula Green   vs   Wolumla Black  
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Skill Acquisition Phase)   Merimbula Black   vs   Eden  
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 14s) 1     Merimbula Green   def. by   Wolumla
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Skill Acquisition Phase)   Merimbula Green   vs   Pambula White  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Skill Acquisition Phase)   Merimbula Black   vs   Mallacoota  
24/06/18 (Sun) (Skill Acquisition Phase)   Merimbula Green   vs   Mallacoota  
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Skill Acquisition Phase)   Pambula Orange   vs   Bega  
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Skill Acquisition Phase)   Pambula White   vs   Merimbula White  
24/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12s) 2     Merimbula Green   def. by   Merimbula White
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 16s) 1     Merimbula   vs   Mallacoota
24/06/18 (Sun) 14:20 (Ladies) 2     MERIMBULA LADIES   def.   MALLACOOTA LADIES
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Skill Acquisition Phase)   Merimbula Black   vs   Eden  
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 12s) 3     Merimbula White   def.   Bega
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 14s) 3     Merimbula White   def.   Merimbula Green
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Skill Acquisition Phase)   Merimbula White   vs   Merimbula Black  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Skill Acquisition Phase)   Wolumla Gold   vs   Pambula White  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Skill Acquisition Phase)   Merimbula Green   vs   Bemboka  
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Skill Acquisition Phase)   Merimbula Black   vs   Bega  
29/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 14s) Merimbula Green   def. by   Bega Red
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:10 (Under 14s) 1     Merimbula White   def. by   Wolumla
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Skill Acquisition Phase)   Merimbula Green   vs   Pambula Orange  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Skill Acquisition Phase)   Wolumla Black   vs   Merimbula White  
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Skill Acquisition Phase)   Wolumla Gold   vs   Pambula White  
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12s) 2     Merimbula Green   def.   Wolumla
09/09/18 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
10:00 (Under 12s) 3     Tathra   def.   Bega
09/09/18 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
11:15 (Under 14s) 4     Bega White   def.   Bega Red

FSCFA Photo Gallery