Football West

Edinburgh Oval B

Venue Address:
Curtin University, Kent Street, Bentley
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
29/03/19 (Fri) 18:30 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 3     Curtin University FC   def.   Kelmscott Roos SC
31/03/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metropolitan Cup) 3     North Beach (NDV4)   def.   Curtin University (SDV1)
07/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1) 3     Curtin University FC   def.   MUM FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 2     Curtin University FC   def. by   Floreat Athena FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 2     Curtin University FC   def.   Floreat Athena FC
18/04/19 (Thu) 18:30 (State League Division 2 Reserves) Curtin University FC   def. by   Wanneroo City SC
22/04/19 (Mon) 13:00 (Belt Up Metropolitan Cup) 2     North Beach (NDV4)   def. by   MUM FC (SPrem) 10 
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1) 2     Curtin University FC   def.   Kalamunda United FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Women Metro South Division 3) 3     Curtin University FC   def.   Fremantle City
05/05/19 (Sun) 16:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) 3     Curtin University FC   def. by   Olympic Kingsway SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) Curtin University FC   def. by   Carramar FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 1     Curtin University FC   def. by   Carramar FC
31/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 4     Curtin University FC   def.   Dianella White Eagles SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1) 1     Curtin University FC   def. by   Baldivis SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 1     Curtin University FC   def.   Westnam United
09/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 4     Curtin University FC   def. by   Westnam United
15/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 1     Curtin University FC   def. by   Quinns FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1) 5     Curtin University FC   def.   Fremantle City FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) Curtin University FC   def. by   Belmont Villa SC
30/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1) Curtin University FC   def. by   Challenger FC
06/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) Curtin University FC   def. by   Gosnells City FC
07/07/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Women Metro South Division 3) 4     Curtin University FC   def.   Kwinana United SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Women Metro South Division 3) 5     Curtin University FC   def.   Victoria Park SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 2     Curtin University FC   def.   Perth Hills United FC
14/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 1     Curtin University FC   def.   Perth Hills United FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1) 2     Curtin University FC   def. by   Cockburn City SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) 3     Curtin University FC   def.   Wanneroo City SC
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1) 1     Curtin University FC   def. by   Murray District Rangers SC
28/07/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) Curtin University FC   def. by   North Beach SC
28/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 1     Curtin University FC   def. by   North Beach SC
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1) 4     Curtin University FC   def.   Leeming Strikers SC
11/08/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 1     Curtin University FC   def. by   Stirling Lions SC
11/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) Curtin University FC   def. by   Stirling Lions SC
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1) 1     Curtin University FC   def. by   Southern Spirit FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 1     Curtin University FC   def. by   East Perth FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 1     Curtin University FC   def. by   East Perth FC
08/09/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1) 2     Curtin University FC   def. by   South Perth United SC
08/09/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 4     Curtin University FC   def.   Noranda City FC
08/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 1     Curtin University FC   def. by   Noranda City FC
15/09/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 5     Curtin University FC   def.   Peel United SC
15/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) Curtin University FC   def. by   Peel United SC
22/09/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1) 1     Curtin University FC   def. by   Kelmscott Roos SC