STM - KOO 1

Venue Address
Kooringa Reserve
Cnr Spitfire Dr & St Andrew's Rd
Varroville (Raby)
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/04/18 (Fri) 19:30 (OVER 35 DIV 3) ST MARYS O35/3   def. by   PICTON O35/2
07/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 3) 1     ST MARYS U12/3   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED U12/3 BLUE
07/04/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 12 DIV 2) 2     ST MARYS U12/2   def. by   ORAN PARK U12/2
07/04/18 (Sat) 11:10 (UNDER 17 DIV 1) ST MARYS UNDER 17 DIV 2   def. by   PICTON UNDER 17 DIV 1
07/04/18 (Sat) 12:45 (UNDER 12 GIRLS) 6     ST MARYS U12 GIRLS   def.   ORAN PARK U12 GIRLS
08/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 4) 5     ST MARYS AA4   def.   ESCHOL PARK AA4 MAROON
08/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 5) 3     ST MARYS AAL5 GREEN   def. by   ST MARYS AAL5 GOLD
08/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 10 ) 2     ST MARYS AA10   def. by   BRADBURY AA10
08/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (UNDER 21 DIV 1) 3     ST MARYS U21/1 GREEN   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS U21/1
14/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 1) ST MARYS U12/1   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS U12/1
14/04/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 16 DIV 1) ST MARYS U16/2 GOLD   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS U16/1
14/04/18 (Sat) 11:30 (UNDER 16 DIV 1) 7     ST MARYS U16/1 GREEN   def.   INGLEBURN U16/2 BLUE
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 5) 3     ST MARYS AAL5 GOLD   def.   INGLEBURN AAL5 BLUE
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (UNDER 21 DIV 1) 1     ST MARYS U21/1 GOLD   def.   ST MARYS U21/1 GREEN
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3) ST MARYS ML3 GREEN   def. by   ST MARYS ML3 GOLD
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 GIRLS) 3     ST MARYS U12 GIRLS   vs   GUNNERS U12 GIRLS
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 14 GIRLS ) ST MARYS U14 GIRLS   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED U14 GIRLS BLUE
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (UNDER 21 DIV 1) 1     ST MARYS U21/1 GOLD   def. by   ORAN PARK U21/1
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3) 2     ST MARYS ML3 GOLD   def.   INGLEBURN ML3
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 4) 2     ST MARYS AA4   def.   INGLEBURN AA4
24/04/18 (Tue) 19:30 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3) 2     ST MARYS ML3 GREEN   def.   GUNNERS ML3
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 14 GIRLS ) 2     ST MARYS U14 GIRLS   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS U14 GIRLS
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:25 (UNDER 15 DIV 3 MAROON) ST MARYS U15/3   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED U15/3 GREEN 14 
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 5) ST MARYS AAL5 GREEN   def. by   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AAL5
01/05/18 (Tue) 19:30 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 2) 5     ST MARYS ML2   def.   ESCHOL PARK ML2
02/05/18 (Wed) 19:30 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 1) 2     ST MARYS ML1   def. by   PICTON ML1
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 1) 2     ST MARYS U12/1   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS U12/1
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 14 GIRLS ) ST MARYS U14 GIRLS   def. by   TAHMOOR U14 GIRLS
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (UNDER 16 DIV 1) ST MARYS U16/2 GOLD   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS U16/1 BLUE
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 10 ) 3     ST MARYS AA10   def.   INGLEBURN AA10
06/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 4) 1     ST MARYS AA4   def. by   MINTO AA4
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 1) ST MARYS U12/1   vs   MT ANNAN U12/1
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 15 DIV 1) 2     ST MARYS U15/1   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED U15/1
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (UNDER 16 DIV 1) 6     ST MARYS U16/1 GREEN   def.   ST MARYS U16/2 GOLD
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:55 (UNDER 15 DIV 3 MAROON) ST MARYS U15/3   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED U15/3 BLUE 10 
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 4) 3     ST MARYS AA4   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS AA4
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 13 DIV 1) 2     ST MARYS U13/1   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS U13/1
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:15 (UNDER 16 DIV 1) ST MARYS U16/2 GOLD   def. by   INGLEBURN U16/2 YELLOW
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:40 (UNDER 17 DIV 1) ST MARYS UNDER 17 DIV 2   def. by   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS UNDER 17 DIV 1
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:15 (UNDER 14 GIRLS ) 6     ST MARYS U14 GIRLS   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS U14 GIRLS BLACK
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3) 1     ST MARYS ML3 GOLD   def.   GUNNERS ML3
20/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (OVER 45 DIV 1) ST MARYS O45   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS O45
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 14 GIRLS ) 1     ST MARYS U14 GIRLS   def. by   BRADBURY U14 GIRLS
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:15 (UNDER 16 GIRLS ) ST MARYS U16 GIRLS   def. by   CAMDEN FALCONS U16 GIRLS
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (UNDER 21 DIV 1) 13     ST MARYS U21/1 GREEN   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS AA10
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 5) 3     ST MARYS AAL5 GOLD   def.   ST MARYS AAL5 GREEN
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 15 DIV 1) 4     ST MARYS U15/1   def.   MT ANNAN U15/1
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:25 (UNDER 16 DIV 1) ST MARYS U16/2 GOLD   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS U16/1 RED
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:50 (UNDER 13 DIV 1) 3     ST MARYS U13/1   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS U13/1
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:05 (UNDER 12 DIV 1) ST MARYS U12/1   vs   INGLEBURN U12/1
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 4) 2     ST MARYS AA4   def.   TAHMOOR AA4
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 5) 4     ST MARYS AAL5 GREEN   def.   GUNNERS AAL5
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 10 ) 2     ST MARYS AA10   def.   HARRINGTON UNITED AA10
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (UNDER 21 DIV 1) 19     ST MARYS U21/1 GOLD   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS AA10
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 16 GIRLS ) ST MARYS U16 GIRLS   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS U16 GIRLS BLACK
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:25 (UNDER 15 DIV 3 MAROON) ST MARYS U15/3   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS U15/3 14 
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:50 (UNDER 16 DIV 1) 3     ST MARYS U16/1 GREEN   def.   ORAN PARK U16/1
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 5) ST MARYS AAL5 GOLD   def. by   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AAL5
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 3) ST MARYS U12/3   def. by   PICTON U12/3
17/06/18 (Sun) 12:05 (UNDER 21 DIV 1) 2     ST MARYS U21/1 GREEN   def.   ORAN PARK U21/1
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 13 DIV 1)   ST MARYS U13/1   vs   TAHMOOR U13/1  
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:15 (UNDER 16 DIV 2)   ST MARYS U16/2 GOLD   vs   INGLEBURN U16/2 YELLOW  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:45 (UNDER 12 DIV 2)   ST MARYS U12/2   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS U12/2  
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 2)   ST MARYS AAL2   vs   APPIN AAL2  
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 4)   ST MARYS AA4   vs   ESCHOL PARK AA4 GOLD  
24/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (OVER 45 DIV 1)   ST MARYS O45   vs   FIELDS UNITED O45  
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 1)   ST MARYS U12/1   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS U12/1  
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 16 GIRLS )   ST MARYS U16 GIRLS   vs   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 16 GIRLS MAROON  
07/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 3)   ST MARYS U12/3   vs   PICTON U12/3  
07/07/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 13 DIV 1)   ST MARYS U13/1   vs   GUNNERS U13/1  
07/07/18 (Sat) 11:20 (UNDER 17 DIV 2)   ST MARYS UNDER 17 DIV 2   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 17 DIV 2 ORANGE  
08/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (UNDER 13 DIV 1)   ST MARYS U13/1   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS U13/1  
08/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (UNDER 21 DIV 1)   ST MARYS U21/1 GREEN   vs   ORAN PARK U21/1  
14/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 3)   ST MARYS U12/3   vs   BURRAGORANG U12/3  
14/07/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 16 DIV 2)   ST MARYS U16/2 GOLD   vs   INGLEBURN U16/2 BLUE  
14/07/18 (Sat) 11:30 (UNDER 17 DIV 2)   ST MARYS UNDER 17 DIV 2   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 17 DIV 2 RED  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 4)   ST MARYS AA4   vs   RUSE AA4  
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 10 )   ST MARYS AA10   vs   ORAN PARK AA10  
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 1)   ST MARYS U12/1   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS U12/1  
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 15 DIV 3 MAROON)   ST MARYS U15/3   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS U15/3 RED  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 10 )   ST MARYS AA10   vs   BRADBURY AA10  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 13 DIV 3)   ST MARYS U13/3   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS U13/3  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:15 (UNDER 15 DIV 2)   ST MARYS U15/2   vs   INGLEBURN U15/2  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:40 (UNDER 17 DIV 2)   ST MARYS UNDER 17 DIV 2   vs   INGLEBURN UNDER 17 DIV 2  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (UNDER 21 DIV 1)   ST MARYS U21/1 GOLD   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS U21/1  
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 5)   ST MARYS AAL5 GREEN   vs   ORAN PARK AAL5  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 13 DIV 1)   ST MARYS U13/1   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS U13/1  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:15 (UNDER 12 DIV 3)   ST MARYS U12/3   vs   ESCHOL PARK U12/3  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 4)   ST MARYS AA4   vs   INGLEBURN AA4  
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 10 )   ST MARYS AA10   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS AA10  
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 5)   ST MARYS AAL5 GREEN   vs   INGLEBURN AAL5 YELLOW  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 13 DIV 3)   ST MARYS U13/3   vs   INGLEBURN U13/3  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:15 (UNDER 12 DIV 3)   ST MARYS U12/3   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS U12/3  
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 13 DIV 1)   ST MARYS U13/1   vs   ESCHOL PARK U13/1  
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:15 (UNDER 12 DIV 1)   ST MARYS U12/1   vs   INGLEBURN U12/1  
19/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (UNDER 21 DIV 1)   ST MARYS U21/1 GREEN   vs   ORAN PARK U21/1