Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Nesbitt Park

Venue Address:
cnr casey ave & boundary st, kotara
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
13/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Z F League 00 Premier Third Grade) 2     Kotara South FC   def. by   Mayfield United S F C
13/04/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Z F League 00 Premier Res Grade) Kotara South FC   def. by   Mayfield United S F C
13/04/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Z F League 00 Premier 1st Grade) 1     Kotara South FC   def. by   Mayfield United S F C
26/04/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri F) 3     Kotara South O35Fr/01-2019   def. by   West Wallsend O35Fri/01-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Kotara South 10/02-2019   vs   Merewether 10/01-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group C)   Kotara South 11/01-2019   vs   South Wallsend 11/05-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Inter MiniRoos League 11 Group B)   Kotara South 11/03-2019   def.   Valentine FC 11/02-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Kotara South 11/05-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 11/03-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict 14 A/B/C) Kotara South 14/01-2019   def. by   Morisset 14/01-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict 15 A/B/C) Kotara South 15/01-2019   def. by   Broadmeadow 15/01-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Interdistrict 18 A/B) 1     Kotara South 18/01-2019   def. by   Valentine FC 18/01-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 15:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat A/B/C) 1     Kotara South O35Sa/01-2019   def.   Hamilton Azzurri O35Sa/02-2019
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Interdistrict U16G C) Kotara South 16G/02-2019   def. by   Tilligerry 16G/01-2019
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Interdistrict U16G C) 1     Kotara South 16G/01-2019   def. by   Nelson Bay 15G/01-2019
03/05/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri H) 3     Kotara South O35Fr/02-2019   def.   Merewether O35Fr/01-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Kotara South 10/03-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 10/01-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group C)   Kotara South 11/01-2019   vs   New Lambton 11/05-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)     Kotara South 10/01-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 10/06-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Kotara South 11/02-2019   vs   Stockton 11G/01-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Inter MiniRoos League 11 Group B)   Kotara South 11/03-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 11MDL/02-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Kotara South 10/04-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 10/03-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Interdistrict 18 C) Kotara South 18/02-2019   def. by   Maryland Fletcher 18/01-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 13:45 (Interdistrict A/Age J) 1     Kotara South AASa/02-2019   def. by   South Cardiff AA/03-2019
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U12G C) 9     Kotara South 12G/02-2019   def.   Maitland JFC 12G/01-2019
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict U12G C) 2     Kotara South 12G/01-2019   def.   Gresford Vacy FC 12G/01-2019
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Z F League 00 Premier Third Grade) 2     Kotara South FC   vs   Swansea FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Z F League 00 Premier Res Grade) Kotara South FC   vs   Swansea FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Z F League 00 Premier 1st Grade) 1     Kotara South FC   def. by   Swansea FC
10/05/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri H) Kotara South O35Fr/02-2019   def. by   Maitland JFC O35Fri/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Kotara South 10/03-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 10/02-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Kotara South 11/02-2019   vs   Broadmeadow 11/02-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Kotara South 10/04-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 10/05-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Interdistrict 12 G) Kotara South 12/02-2019   def. by   Scone FC 12/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 13:15 (Interdistrict 14 A/B/C) 6     Kotara South 14/01-2019   def.   Tilligerry 14/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat D) 2     Kotara South O35Sa/02-2019   def. by   South Wallsend O35Sa/01-2019
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Interdistrict U16G C) Kotara South 16G/02-2019   def. by   South Wallsend 15G/01-2019
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Interdistrict U16G C) 4     Kotara South 16G/01-2019   vs   South Wallsend 16G/01-2019
15/05/19 (Wed) 18:00 (Interdistrict 13 A/B/C) Kotara South 13/01-2019   def. by   Valentine FC 13/01-2019
15/05/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Interdistrict 14 G) 2     Kotara South 14/02-2019   def. by   Medowie 14/02-2019
16/05/19 (Thu) 18:15 (Interdistrict U12G C) 3     Kotara South 12G/02-2019   def.   Gresford Vacy FC 12G/01-2019
16/05/19 (Thu) 19:15 (Interdistrict U16G C) Kotara South 16G/02-2019   def. by   Kotara South 16G/01-2019
17/05/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri F) 5     Kotara South O35Fr/01-2019   def.   New Lambton O35Fr/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   Kotara South 10/01-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 10/07-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Kotara South 10/02-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 10/01-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Inter MiniRoos League 11 Group A)   Kotara South 11/04-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 11MDL/01-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Kotara South 11/05-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 11/03-2018  
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict 12 C) 2     Kotara South 12/01-2019   def.   Rutherford FC 12/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Interdistrict 16 D) 2     Kotara South 16/01-2019   def.   Mayfield Junior 16/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 13:45 (Interdistrict 18 C) 4     Kotara South 18/02-2019   def.   Kurri Kurri JFC 18/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 15:15 (Interdistrict A/Age J) 1     Kotara South AASa/02-2019   def. by   Barnsley AA/01-2019
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Z F League 00 Premier Third Grade) 5     Kotara South FC   def.   Warners Bay FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Z F League 00 Premier Res Grade) 4     Kotara South FC   def.   Warners Bay FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Z F League 00 Premier 1st Grade) 2     Kotara South FC   def.   Warners Bay FC
24/05/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri H) 4     Kotara South O35Fr/02-2019   def.   Tenambit Sharks FC O35Fri/02-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group C)   Kotara South 11/01-2019   vs   BYE  
25/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Kotara South 10/04-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 10/03-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Kotara South 11/02-2019   vs   Adamstown 11/03-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Kotara South 10/03-2019   vs   Adamstown 10/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group BC vs BYE)   Kotara South 11/01-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 11/03-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Inter MiniRoos League 11 Group B)   Kotara South 11/03-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 11/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:45 (Interdistrict 12 G) Kotara South 12/02-2019   def. by   Valentine FC 12/03-2018
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Interdistrict 13 F) 1     Kotara South 13/02-2019   def. by   Tilligerry 13/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Interdistrict 14 G) Kotara South 14/02-2019   def. by   Medowie 14/02-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:15 (Interdistrict A/Age E) 1     Kotara South AASa/01-2019   def. by   Wallsend AASa/02-2019
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Interdistrict U12G C) 7     Kotara South 12G/02-2019   def.   Gresford Vacy FC 12G/01-2019
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Interdistrict U16G C) Kotara South 16G/02-2019   def. by   Swansea 16G/02-2019 10 
31/05/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri F) 3     Kotara South O35Fr/01-2019   def.   Garden Suburb O35Fri/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   Kotara South 10/01-2019   vs   New Lambton 10/08-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Kotara South 10/02-2019   vs   Seaham Bowthorne 10/01-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Inter MiniRoos League 11 Group A)   Kotara South 11/04-2019   vs   Valentine FC 11/01-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Kotara South 11/05-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 11/02-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict 13 A/B/C) 1     Kotara South 13/01-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 13/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict 17 A) 3     Kotara South 17/01-2019   def.   Charlestown 17/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Interdistrict A/Age E) 4     Kotara South AASa/01-2019   def.   Lambton Jaffas AASa/03-2019
12/06/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Zone Women's Community League Reserve Grade) Kotara South ZCWL Reserve Grade   vs   New Lambton ZWCL Reserve Grade-2019
12/06/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Zone Women's Community League First Grade) 2     Kotara South ZWCL First Grade   def.   New Lambton ZWCL First Grade-2019
14/06/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri H) 1     Kotara South O35Fr/02-2019   def. by   Charlestown O35Fri/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Kotara South 10/03-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 10/03-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Kotara South 11/02-2019   vs   New Lambton 11/06-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Inter MiniRoos League 11 Group A)   Kotara South 11/04-2019   vs   Swansea 11/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Kotara South 10/04-2019   vs   New Lambton 10/05-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict 16 D) Kotara South 16/01-2019   def. by   Nelson Bay 16/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Interdistrict 18 A/B) 2     Kotara South 18/01-2019   def. by   New Lambton 18/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat D) 1     Kotara South O35Sa/02-2019   def. by   Merewether Advance O35Sa/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:45 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat A/B/C) 2     Kotara South O35Sa/01-2019   def.   Hamilton Azzurri O35Sa/01-2019
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U14G B) Kotara South 14G/01-2019   def. by   New Lambton 14G/02-2019
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Z F League 00 Premier Third Grade) Kotara South FC   def. by   Newcastle Suns FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Z F League 00 Premier Res Grade) 4     Kotara South FC   def.   Newcastle Suns FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Z F League 00 Premier 1st Grade) 3     Kotara South FC   def.   Newcastle Suns FC
18/06/19 (Tue) 18:15 (Z F League 00 Premier Res Grade) 2     Kotara South FC   def.   Cardiff City FC
18/06/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Z F League 00 Premier 1st Grade) 3     Kotara South FC   def.   Cardiff City FC
19/06/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Zone Women's Community League Reserve Grade)   Kotara South ZCWL Reserve Grade   vs   New Lambton ZWCL Reserve Grade-2019  
19/06/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Zone Women's Community League First Grade)   Kotara South ZWCL First Grade   vs   New Lambton ZWCL First Grade-2019  
21/06/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri H)   Kotara South O35Fr/02-2019   vs   Seaham Bowthorne O35Fr/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Kotara South 11/02-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 11/03-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group C)   Kotara South 11/01-2019   vs   Merewether 11/03-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   Kotara South 10/01-2019   vs   New Lambton 10/09-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Kotara South 11/05-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 11/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Inter MiniRoos League 11 Group B)   Kotara South 11/03-2019   vs   Greta Branxton FC 11MDL/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Kotara South 10/03-2019   vs   Newcastle Grammar 10/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Interdistrict 16 D)   Kotara South 16/01-2019   vs   New Lambton 16/02-2019  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U12G C)   Kotara South 12G/02-2019   vs   Cessnock United 12G/01-2019  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict U16G C)   Kotara South 16G/02-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 16G/02-2019  
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Interdistrict U16G C)   Kotara South 16G/01-2019   vs   Kahibah 15Girls-2019  
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Zone Women's Community League Reserve Grade)   Kotara South ZCWL Reserve Grade   vs   Uni Womens ZWCL Reserve Grade-2019  
23/06/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Zone Women's Community League First Grade)   Kotara South ZWCL First Grade   vs   Uni Womens ZWCL First Grade-2019  
26/06/19 (Wed) 18:00 (Interdistrict U14G B)   Kotara South 14G/01-2019   vs   New Lambton 14G/04-2019  
26/06/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Interdistrict U12G C)   Kotara South 12G/01-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 12G/01-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Kotara South 10/02-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 10/02-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group C)   Kotara South 11/01-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 11/04-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Inter MiniRoos League 11 Group B)   Kotara South 11/03-2019   vs   BelSwans 11/01-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Kotara South 10/04-2019   vs   South Wallsend 10/03-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Inter MiniRoos League 11 Group A)   Kotara South 11/04-2019   vs   Charlestown 11/01-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict 13 A/B/C)   Kotara South 13/01-2019   vs   Broadmeadow 13/01-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 13:15 (Interdistrict 14 G)   Kotara South 14/02-2019   vs   Rutherford FC 14/01-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Interdistrict 17 A)   Kotara South 17/01-2019   vs   Garden Suburb 17/01-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 16:00 (Interdistrict 18 A/B)   Kotara South 18/01-2019   vs   Broadmeadow 18/01-2019  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U12G C)   Kotara South 12G/02-2019   vs   Kotara South 12G/01-2019  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict U14G B)   Kotara South 14G/01-2019   vs   Wallsend 14G/01-2019  
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Z F League 00 Premier Third Grade)   Kotara South FC   vs   Raymond Terrace SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Z F League 00 Premier Res Grade)   Kotara South FC   vs   Raymond Terrace SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Z F League 00 Premier 1st Grade)   Kotara South FC   vs   Raymond Terrace SC  
05/07/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri F)   Kotara South O35Fr/01-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior O35Fr/01-2019  
06/07/19 (Sat) (Interdistrict 17 B)   Kotara South 17/02-2019   vs   BYE  
06/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   Kotara South 10/01-2019   vs   South Wallsend 10/04-2019  
06/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Kotara South 10/04-2019   vs   New Lambton 10/06-2019  
06/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Inter MiniRoos League 11 Group A)   Kotara South 11/04-2019   vs   Swansea 11/01-2019  
06/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Kotara South 10/02-2019   vs   Medowie 10/01-2019  
06/07/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict 18 C)   Kotara South 18/02-2019   vs   New Lambton 18/02-2019  
06/07/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat D)   Kotara South O35Sa/02-2019   vs   South Cardiff O35Sat/01-2019  
06/07/19 (Sat) 14:15 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat A/B/C)   Kotara South O35Sa/01-2019   vs   Toronto Awaba O35Sat/01-2019  
07/07/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Interdistrict U12G C)   Kotara South 12G/01-2019   vs   Cessnock United 12G/01-2019  
07/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Interdistrict U14G B)   Kotara South 14G/01-2019   vs   Thornton JFC 14G/01-2019  
07/07/19 (Sun) 11:45 (Zone Women's Community League Reserve Grade)   Kotara South ZCWL Reserve Grade   vs   Mayfield Senior ZWCL Reserve-2019  
07/07/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Zone Women's Community League First Grade)   Kotara South ZWCL First Grade   vs   Mayfield Senior ZWCL First Grade-2019  
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Z F League 00 Premier Third Grade)   Kotara South FC   vs   Barnsley USC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Z F League 00 Premier Res Grade)   Kotara South FC   vs   Barnsley USC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Z F League 00 Premier 1st Grade)   Kotara South FC   vs   Barnsley USC  
19/07/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri H)   Kotara South O35Fr/02-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior O35Fr/02-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group C)   Kotara South 11/01-2019   vs   South Wallsend 11/05-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Kotara South 11/05-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 11/06-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Kotara South 10/03-2019   vs   Raymond Terrace 10/04-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Kotara South 11/02-2019   vs   Raymond Terrace 11/02-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Inter MiniRoos League 11 Group B)   Kotara South 11/03-2019   vs   Valentine FC 11/02-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Interdistrict 14 G)   Kotara South 14/02-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 14/02-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Interdistrict 14 A/B/C)   Kotara South 14/01-2019   vs   Broadmeadow 14/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 14:45 (Interdistrict A/Age E)   Kotara South AASa/01-2019   vs   South Wallsend AASa/02-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Interdistrict U16G C)   Kotara South 16G/01-2019   vs   South Wallsend 15G/01-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Interdistrict U16G C)   Kotara South 16G/02-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 15G/01-2019  
24/07/19 (Wed) 18:00 (Interdistrict U16G C)   Kotara South 16G/02-2019   vs   Kahibah 15Girls-2019  
24/07/19 (Wed) 19:30 (Interdistrict U16G C)   Kotara South 16G/01-2019   vs   Tilligerry 16G/01-2019  
26/07/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri F)   Kotara South O35Fr/01-2019   vs   Singleton Strikers FC O35Fri/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   Kotara South 10/01-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 10/06-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Kotara South 10/02-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 10/02-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group C)   Kotara South 11/01-2019   vs   New Lambton 11/05-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Kotara South 11/05-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 11/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Inter MiniRoos League 11 Group A)   Kotara South 11/04-2019   vs   Valentine FC 11/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Inter MiniRoos League 11 Group B)   Kotara South 11/03-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 11MDL/02-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Interdistrict 13 A/B/C)   Kotara South 13/01-2019   vs   Swansea 13/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Interdistrict 15 A/B/C)   Kotara South 15/01-2019   vs   Hamilton Olympic 15/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat A/B/C)   Kotara South O35Sa/01-2019   vs   Edgeworth O35Sat/01-2019  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Z F League 00 Premier Third Grade)   Kotara South FC   vs   Beresfield USSC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Z F League 00 Premier Res Grade)   Kotara South FC   vs   Beresfield USSC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Z F League 00 Premier 1st Grade)   Kotara South FC   vs   Beresfield USSC  
02/08/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri H)   Kotara South O35Fr/02-2019   vs   Medowie O35Fr/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Kotara South 10/03-2019   vs   Minmi 10/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Kotara South 11/02-2019   vs   Fletcher 11/02-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Kotara South 10/04-2019   vs   Medowie 10/03-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict 13 F)   Kotara South 13/02-2019   vs   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 13/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict A/Age J)   Kotara South AASa/02-2019   vs   Lochinvar Rovers FC AA/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat D)   Kotara South O35Sa/02-2019   vs   South Wallsend O35Sa/01-2019  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U16G C)   Kotara South 16G/02-2019   vs   South Wallsend 16G/01-2019  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Interdistrict U16G C)   Kotara South 16G/01-2019   vs   Swansea 16G/02-2019  
09/08/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri F)   Kotara South O35Fr/01-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas O35Fr/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   Kotara South 10/01-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 10/07-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Kotara South 10/02-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 10/02-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Inter MiniRoos League 11 Group A)   Kotara South 11/04-2019   vs   Charlestown 11/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Kotara South 11/05-2019   vs   South Wallsend 11/03-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict 12 C)   Kotara South 12/01-2019   vs   New Lambton 12/02-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Interdistrict 14 A/B/C)   Kotara South 14/01-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 14/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Interdistrict 16 D)   Kotara South 16/01-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 16/01-2019  
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U12G C)   Kotara South 12G/01-2019   vs   Kotara South 12G/02-2019  
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict U14G B)   Kotara South 14G/01-2019   vs   Tilligerry 14G/01-2019  
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Interdistrict U16G C)   Kotara South 16G/01-2019   vs   New Lambton 16G/01-2019  
11/08/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Zone Women's Community League Reserve Grade)   Kotara South ZCWL Reserve Grade   vs   Cooks Hill ZWCL Reserve Grade-2019  
11/08/19 (Sun) 14:15 (Zone Women's Community League First Grade)   Kotara South ZWCL First Grade   vs   Cooks Hill ZWCL First Grade-2019  
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Z F League 00 Premier Third Grade)   Kotara South FC   vs   Dudley Redhead USFC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Z F League 00 Premier Res Grade)   Kotara South FC   vs   Dudley Redhead USFC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Z F League 00 Premier 1st Grade)   Kotara South FC   vs   Dudley Redhead USFC