Michaels Ave 1FT (Football Turf, see rules for use)

Venue Address
46 Michaels Ave

Ellerslie
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
02/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:00 (Tamaki First Kicks League 6th Grade Green)   St Michaels T6 Gold   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Garnets (Emerald Green)  
02/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
08:00 (Tamaki First Kicks League 6th Grade Green)   Ellerslie AFC T6 Topaz (White)   vs   Onehunga Sports T6 Tornadoes  
02/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:00 (Tamaki First Kicks League 6th Grade Green)   Ellerslie AFC T6 Opals (Red)   vs   Remuera Primary T6 Pearls  
02/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:00 (Tamaki First Kicks League 6th Grade White)   Ellerslie AFC T6 Quartz (Light Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Jades (Royal Blue)  
02/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D12)
08:00 (Tamaki First Kicks League 6th Grade White)   Remuera Primary T6 Crystals   vs   St Michaels T6 Jets  
02/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:00 (Tamaki First Kicks League 6th Grade White)   Ellerslie AFC T6 7th Girls Pink (Black)   vs   Onehunga Sports T6 Sharks  
02/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E15)
08:00 (Tamaki Fun Football League 8th Grade Green)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Lions (Black)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 9th Girls Violets (Royal Blue)  
02/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B8)
08:00 (Tamaki Fun Football League 8th Grade White)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Leopards (Royal Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 9th Girls Roses (Gold)  
02/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:30 (Tamaki Fun Football League 7th Grade Green)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Ruru (Red)   vs   Remuera Primary T7 Ravens  
02/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
08:30 (Tamaki Fun Football League 7th Grade Green)   Remuera Primary T7 Hawks   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 7th Leopards  
02/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:30 (Tamaki Fun Football League 7th Grade Green)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Weka (Light Blue)   vs   St Michaels T7 Moreporks  
02/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:30 (Tamaki Fun Football League 7th Grade White)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kea (Black)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakapo (Light Blue)  
02/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:30 (Tamaki Fun Football League 7th Grade White)   Remuera Primary T7 Eagles   vs   Onehunga Sports T7 Jokers  
02/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D12)
08:30 (Tamaki Fun Football League 7th Grade White)   St Michaels T7 Falcons   vs   St Michaels T7 Pukeko  
02/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
09:00 (Grading 09th Grade Lime)   Ellerslie AFC 9/2N Gold   def. by   Metro FC 9/2N Mariners  
02/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
09:00 (Grading 10th Grade Navy)   Ellerslie AFC 10/3N Yellow   def.   Ellerslie AFC 10/5N Blue  
02/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
09:00 (Tamaki Mini Football League 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Bulldogs (Gold)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Alsatians (Black)  
02/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
09:00 (Tamaki Mini Football League 9th Grade)   St Michaels T9 Wolves   vs   Remuera Primary T9 Blue Heelers  
02/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
10:00 (Grading 10th Grade Brown)   Ellerslie AFC 10/4N Silver   def. by   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 10/5N Broncos  
02/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
10:00 (Grading 10th Grade Green)   Ellerslie AFC 10/1 Red   def.   Western Springs 10/1 Forza  
02/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
10:00 (Grading 10th Grade Purple)   Ellerslie AFC 10/2A Black   def.   Western Springs 10/2A Porto  
02/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
10:00 (Grading Girls 10th Grade Orange)   Ellerslie AFC G10/3 Black   def. by   Onehunga Sports G10/2 Emeralds  
02/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field BE2)
11:00 (Grading 12th Grade White) 1     Ellerslie AFC 12/4N Green   def. by   Metro FC 12/4N Wanderers
02/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field CD3)
11:00 (Grading Girls 11th Grade Orange) Ellerslie AFC G11/3 Black   def. by   Three Kings Utd G11/3 Thompson
02/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field CD3)
12:00 (Grading Girls 12th Grade Orange) Ellerslie AFC G12/3 Black   def. by   Papakura City FC G12/3
02/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field BE2)
12:00 (Grading Girls 13th Division 2 Town) 2     Ellerslie AFC G13/2 Black   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC G13/3 Blue
02/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field BE2)
13:00 (Grading 12th Grade Blue) 5     Ellerslie AFC 12P Red   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC 12/1A Bolters
02/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field CD3)
13:00 (Grading 12th Grade Grey) Ellerslie AFC 12/3N Gold   def. by   Manurewa AFC 12/1B Pumas
02/04/16 (Sat) 14:15 (AFF Mens Division 03) 4     Ellerslie AFC M3 KFCFC   def.   Three Kings Utd M3 Ajay
02/04/16 (Sat) 16:00 (AFF Mens O/40 Division 3 ) 2     Ellerslie AFC M40/3 Mustangs   def.   Western Springs M40/3 The Chevaliers
02/04/16 (Sat) 17:45 (AFF Mens Division 04) 1     Ellerslie AFC M4 Sadler   def. by   Ellerslie AFC M4 Fake Madrid
03/04/16 (Sun) 13:30 (17th Grade Metro) 1     Ellerslie AFC 17M   vs   Fencibles Utd 17M
09/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:00 (Tamaki First Kicks League 6th Grade Green)   Ellerslie AFC T6 Garnets (Emerald Green)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Opals (Red)  
09/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
08:00 (Tamaki First Kicks League 6th Grade Green)   Remuera Primary T6 Pearls   vs   Onehunga Sports T6 Jedis  
09/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D12)
08:00 (Tamaki First Kicks League 6th Grade Green)   St Michaels T6 Onyx   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Topaz (White)  
09/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:00 (Tamaki First Kicks League 6th Grade White)   Ellerslie AFC T6 Jades (Royal Blue)   vs   Remuera Primary T6 Crystals  
09/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:00 (Tamaki First Kicks League 6th Grade White)   Ellerslie AFC T6 Emeralds (Royal Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Quartz (Light Blue)  
09/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:00 (Tamaki First Kicks League 6th Grade White)   St Michaels T6 Jets   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 7th Girls Pink (Black)  
09/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E15)
08:00 (Tamaki Fun Football League 8th Grade White)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Bobcats (Bottle Green)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Leopards (Royal Blue)  
09/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B8)
08:00 (Tamaki Fun Football League 8th Grade Yellow)   Remuera Primary T8 Jedi   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Lynx (Maroon)  
09/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D12)
08:30 (Tamaki Fun Football League 7th Grade Green)   Remuera Primary T7 Ravens   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Weka (Light Blue)  
09/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
08:30 (Tamaki Fun Football League 7th Grade Green)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kiwi (Bottle Green)   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 7th Tigers  
09/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:30 (Tamaki Fun Football League 7th Grade Green)   St Michaels T7 Moreporks   vs   Onehunga Sports T7 Cyclones  
09/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:30 (Tamaki Fun Football League 7th Grade White)   St Michaels T7 Pukeko   vs   Onehunga Sports T7 Waikaraka  
09/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:30 (Tamaki Fun Football League 7th Grade White)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Tui (Royal Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Piopio (White)  
09/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:30 (Tamaki Fun Football League 7th Grade White)   Remuera Primary T7 Kaka   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 7th Panthers  
09/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
09:00 (Grading 09th Grade Blue)   Ellerslie AFC 9P Red   def. by   Western Springs 9P Pequenos  
09/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
09:00 (Tamaki Mini Football League 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Terriers (Royal Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Greyhounds (Emerald Green)  
09/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
09:00 (Tamaki Mini Football League 9th Grade) 1     Remuera Primary T9 Blue Heelers   def. by   Onehunga Sports T9 Lightning
09/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
09:00 (Tamaki Mini Football League 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Alsatians (Black)   vs   St Michaels T9 Wolves  
09/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
10:00 (Grading 10th Grade Grey)   Ellerslie AFC 10/3N White   def. by   Central Utd 10/3N Geckos  
09/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
10:00 (Grading 10th Grade Lime)   Ellerslie AFC 10/3N Gold   vs   Waiheke Utd AFC 10/3N Fullers Dragonflies  
09/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
10:00 (Grading 10th Grade Navy)   Ellerslie AFC 10/5N Blue   def.   Three Kings Utd 10/5N Treleaven  
09/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
10:00 (Grading Girls 10th Grade Blue)   Ellerslie AFC G10/2 Red   def.   Metro FC G10/3 Stars  
09/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
11:00 (Grading 10th Grade Crimson)   Ellerslie AFC 10/4N Green   def.   Waiheke Utd AFC 10/4N Fullers Assassins  
09/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field BE2)
11:00 (Grading 11th Grade Orange) 3     Ellerslie AFC 11/1B Black   def.   Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/1B Yellow
09/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field CD3)
12:00 (Grading 11th Grade Blue) 2     Ellerslie AFC 11/P Red   def.   Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/1A Lillywhite
09/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field BE2)
12:00 (Grading Girls 12th Grade Blue) Ellerslie AFC G12/1 Red   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC G12/1 Lillywhites
09/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field BE2)
13:00 (Grading 12th Grade Crimson) 2     Ellerslie AFC 12/3N White   def.   Three Kings Utd 12/4N O'Cass
09/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field CD3)
13:00 (Grading 12th Grade Orange) 8     Ellerslie AFC 12/1A Black   def.   Pukekohe AFC 12/1B Blue
09/04/16 (Sat) 14:00 (AFF Mens Division 06) 1     Ellerslie AFC M6 Barons   def. by   Waiheke Utd AFC M6
09/04/16 (Sat) 15:45 (AFF Mens Division 05) 3     Ellerslie AFC M5 Shicksy   def.   South Auckland Rangers M5 Suva
09/04/16 (Sat) 17:30 (AFF Mens Division 04) 3     Ellerslie AFC M4 Shotaholics   def.   Ellerslie AFC M4 Diamonds
09/04/16 (Sat) 19:15 (AFF/NFF Mens O/40 Conference) 4     Ellerslie AFC M40C   def.   Fencibles Utd AFC M40C
10/04/16 (Sun) 10:00 (14th Grade Conference) 4     Ellerslie AFC 14C   def.   Bay Olympic 14C
10/04/16 (Sun) 11:30 (AFF Womens Division 2) 1     Ellerslie AFC W3   def. by   Western Springs W2 Hot Springs
10/04/16 (Sun)
(FHM Withdrawn,Results removed from ladder)
14:00 (16th Grade Conference) 2     Ellerslie AFC 16C   def.   Forrest Hill Milford 16C
16/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
08:00 (Tamaki First Kicks League 6th Grade Green)   St Michaels T6 Onyx   vs   Onehunga Sports T6 Tornadoes  
16/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:00 (Tamaki First Kicks League 6th Grade Green)   Ellerslie AFC T6 Opals (Red)   vs   St Michaels T6 Gold  
16/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D12)
08:00 (Tamaki First Kicks League 6th Grade White)   Ellerslie AFC T6 7th Girls Pink (Black)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Jades (Royal Blue)  
16/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:00 (Tamaki First Kicks League 6th Grade White)   Remuera Primary T6 Crystals   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Emeralds (Royal Blue)  
16/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:00 (Tamaki First Kicks League 6th Grade White)   Ellerslie AFC T6 Quartz (Light Blue)   vs   St Michaels T6 Diamonds  
16/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:00 (Tamaki First Kicks League 6th Grade White)   St Michaels T6 Jets   vs   Onehunga Sports T6 Sharks  
16/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B8)
08:00 (Tamaki Fun Football League 8th Grade Green)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Pumas (Bottle Green)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 9th Girls Violets (Royal Blue)  
16/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E15)
08:00 (Tamaki Fun Football League 8th Grade White)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Panthers (Gold)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 9th Girls Roses (Gold)  
16/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
08:30 (Tamaki Fun Football League 7th Grade Green)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakariki (Yellow)   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 7th Leopards  
16/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:30 (Tamaki Fun Football League 7th Grade Green)   Remuera Primary T7 Hawks   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kiwi (Bottle Green)  
16/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:30 (Tamaki Fun Football League 7th Grade Green)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Weka (Light Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Ruru (Red)  
16/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D12)
08:30 (Tamaki Fun Football League 7th Grade White)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Piopio (White)   vs   Remuera Primary T7 Kaka  
16/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:30 (Tamaki Fun Football League 7th Grade White)   St Michaels T7 Falcons   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakapo (Light Blue)  
16/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:30 (Tamaki Fun Football League 7th Grade White)   Remuera Primary T7 Eagles   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kea (Black)  
16/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
09:00 (Grading 09th Grade Orange)   Ellerslie AFC 9/1 Black   def. by   Western Springs 9/1 Toros  
16/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
09:00 (Tamaki Mini Football League 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Greyhounds (Emerald Green)   vs   Remuera Primary T9 Blue Heelers  
16/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
09:00 (Tamaki Mini Football League 9th Grade)   St Michaels T9 Wolves   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Bulldogs (Gold)  
16/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
10:00 (Grading 10th Grade Brown)   Ellerslie AFC 10/4N Silver   vs   Fencibles 10/5N White  
16/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
10:00 (Grading 10th Grade Green)   Ellerslie AFC 10/1 Red   def. by   Fencibles 10P Spurs  
16/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
10:00 (Grading 10th Grade Navy)   Ellerslie AFC 10/3N Yellow   def.   Fencibles 10/3N Maroon  
16/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
10:00 (Grading 10th Grade Purple)   Ellerslie AFC 10/2A Black   vs   Fencibles 10/1 Newcastle  
16/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field BE2)
11:00 (Grading 11th Grade Aqua) 1     Ellerslie AFC 11/4N Silver   def. by   Western Springs 11/3B Strikers
16/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field CD3)
11:00 (Grading 11th Grade Blue) 7     Ellerslie AFC 11/P Red   def.   Fencibles 11/1A Henty
16/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field CD3)
12:00 (Grading 11th Grade Navy) 2     Ellerslie AFC 11/3NA Yellow   def.   Three Kings Utd 11/3B McGillivray
16/04/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
12:00 (Grading Girls 10th Grade Orange)   Ellerslie AFC G10/3 Black   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G10/3 Cyclones  
16/04/16 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 3 City) 2     Ellerslie AFC 14/3 Gold   def.   Bay Olympic 14/4 Rapids
16/04/16 (Sat)
(INELIGIBLE PLAYER - MANGERE)
14:30 (2016 NRFL Division 1 Reserves) 6     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1R)   def.   Mangere Utd (NRFL2R)
16/04/16 (Sat) 17:00 (2016 NRFL Division 1) 3     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1)   def.   Mangere Utd (NRFL2)
17/04/16 (Sun) 11:30 (15th Grade Metro) 2     Ellerslie 15M   def. by   Onehunga Sports 15M
17/04/16 (Sun) 13:00 (17th Grade Metro) Ellerslie AFC 17M   def. by   Western Springs 17M
22/04/16 (Fri) 19:15 (AFF/NFF Mens O/40 Conference) 3     Ellerslie AFC M40C   def.   Western Springs M40C Kosmos
23/04/16 (Sat) 12:00 (AFF Mens Division 05) 10     Ellerslie AFC M5 Shicksy   def.   Pukekohe AFC M5
23/04/16 (Sat) 13:45 (AFF Mens Division 02) 3     Ellerslie AFC M2 Deceptively Slow   def.   Western Springs M2 The Young Ones
23/04/16 (Sat) 15:30 (AFF Mens Division 04) 4     Ellerslie AFC M4 Sadler   def.   Western Springs M4 Wanderers
24/04/16 (Sun) 10:30 (AFF/NFF Womens Championship Division) 3     Ellerslie AFC W1 Nomads   def. by   Manukau City AFC (W1)
24/04/16 (Sun) 12:30 (AFF Womens Division 2) Ellerslie AFC W3   def. by   Fencibles Utd AFC W2
25/04/16 (Mon) 12:30 (2016 NRFL Division 1 Reserves) 3     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1R)   def.   Mt Albert Ponsonby (NRFL1R)
25/04/16 (Mon) 15:00 (2016 NRFL Division 1) Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1)   def. by   Mt Albert Ponsonby (NRFL1)
25/04/16 (Mon) 17:00 (AFF Mens Championship Division) 5     Ellerslie AFC (MC)   def.   Pukekohe AFC (MC)
30/04/16 (Sat)
(RESCHEDULED FROM 2 APRIL)
09:00 (Grading 09th Grade Orange)   Ellerslie AFC 9/1 Black   def.   Bay Olympic 9/2N Great Whites  
30/04/16 (Sat) 12:00 (AFF Mens Division 01) Ellerslie AFC M1 Boylan   def. by   Western Springs M1 Olys
30/04/16 (Sat) 13:45 (AFF Mens Division 04) 3     Ellerslie AFC M4 Shotaholics   def.   High School Old Boys M4 Kadavu
30/04/16 (Sat) 15:30 (AFF Mens O/40 Division 3 ) 2     Ellerslie AFC M40/3 Mustangs   vs   Fencibles Utd AFC M40/3 Chook
30/04/16 (Sat) 17:15 (AFF Mens Division 05) 3     Ellerslie AFC M5 Business Time   def.   Ellerslie AFC M5 Shicksy
30/04/16 (Sat) 19:00 (AFF Mens Division 04) 2     Ellerslie AFC M4 Diamonds   vs   Ellerslie AFC M4 Fake Madrid
01/05/16 (Sun) 10:00 (14th Grade Conference) 13     Ellerslie AFC 14C   def.   Forrest Hill Milford 14C
01/05/16 (Sun) 11:30 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves) Ellerslie AFC (WConR)   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC (WConR)
01/05/16 (Sun) 13:15 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference) 1     Ellerslie AFC (WCon)   def. by   Onehunga Sports (WCon)
01/05/16 (Sun)
(INELIGIBLE PLAYER - ONEHUNGA SPORTS)
15:00 (AFF/NFF 19th Grade Sunday Group B) 3     Ellerslie AFC 19S/1 Young Ones   def.   Onehunga Sports 19S/1
07/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:00 (Tamaki First Kicks League 6th Grade Green)   Ellerslie AFC T6 Garnets (Emerald Green)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Topaz (White)  
07/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
08:00 (Tamaki First Kicks League 6th Grade Green)   St Michaels T6 Gold   vs   Onehunga Sports T6 Jedis  
07/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:00 (Tamaki First Kicks League 6th Grade Green)   Remuera Primary T6 Pearls   vs   St Michaels T6 Onyx  
07/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:00 (Tamaki First Kicks League 6th Grade White)   St Michaels T6 Diamonds   vs   Remuera Primary T6 Crystals  
07/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:00 (Tamaki First Kicks League 6th Grade White)   Ellerslie AFC T6 Jades (Royal Blue)   vs   St Michaels T6 Jets  
07/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D12)
08:00 (Tamaki First Kicks League 6th Grade White)   Ellerslie AFC T6 Emeralds (Royal Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 7th Girls Pink (Black)  
07/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E15)
08:00 (Tamaki Fun Football League 7th Grade White)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kea (Black)   vs   St Michaels T7 Falcons  
07/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B8)
08:00 (Tamaki Fun Football League 8th Grade Yellow)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Jaguars (White)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Lynx (Maroon)  
07/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:30 (Tamaki Fun Football League 7th Grade Green)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kiwi (Bottle Green)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakariki (Yellow)  
07/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
08:30 (Tamaki Fun Football League 7th Grade Green)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Ruru (Red)   vs   Onehunga Sports T7 Cyclones  
07/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:30 (Tamaki Fun Football League 7th Grade Green)   Remuera Primary T7 Ravens   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 7th Tigers  
07/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:30 (Tamaki Fun Football League 7th Grade Green)   St Michaels T7 Moreporks   vs   Remuera Primary T7 Hawks  
07/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:30 (Tamaki Fun Football League 7th Grade White)   St Michaels T7 Pukeko   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Piopio (White)  
07/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E15)
08:30 (Tamaki Fun Football League 7th Grade White)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakapo (Light Blue)   vs   Onehunga Sports T7 Waikaraka  
07/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D12)
08:30 (Tamaki Fun Football League 7th Grade White)   Remuera Primary T7 Kaka   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Tui (Royal Blue)  
07/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
09:00 (Grading 09th Grade Blue)   Ellerslie AFC 9P Red   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC 9P White  
07/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
09:00 (Tamaki Mini Football League 9th Grade)   Remuera Primary T9 Blue Heelers   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Terriers (Royal Blue)  
07/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
09:00 (Tamaki Mini Football League 9th Grade) 4     Ellerslie AFC T9 Bulldogs (Gold)   def. by   Onehunga Sports T9 Lightning
07/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
09:00 (Tamaki Mini Football League 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Alsatians (Black)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Greyhounds (Emerald Green)  
07/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
10:00 (Grading 10th Grade Grey)   Ellerslie AFC 10/3N White   def. by   Fencibles 10/2A Aish  
07/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
10:00 (Grading 10th Grade Lime)   Ellerslie AFC 10/3N Gold   def.   Fencibles 10/4N Aqua  
07/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
10:00 (Grading 10th Grade Navy)   Ellerslie AFC 10/5N Blue   def. by   Metro FC 10/5N Lightning  
07/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
10:00 (Grading Girls 10th Grade Blue)   Ellerslie AFC G10/2 Red   def. by   Fencibles G10/2 White  
07/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
11:00 (Grading 10th Grade Crimson)   Ellerslie AFC 10/4N Green   def. by   Fencibles 10/3N Teal  
07/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field BE2)
11:00 (Grading 12th Grade Grey) 1     Ellerslie AFC 12/3N Gold   def. by   Bucklands Beach AFC 12/2S Rangers
07/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field CD3)
12:00 (Grading Girls 12th Grade Blue) 4     Ellerslie AFC G12/1 Red   def.   Central Utd G12/3 Starlings
07/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field BE2)
12:00 (Grading Girls 13th Premier A Division) 1     Ellerslie AFC G13P Red   def. by   Western Springs G13P Monaco
07/05/16 (Sat) 13:45 (AFF Mens Division 03) 2     Ellerslie AFC M3 Elks   vs   Ellerslie AFC M3 KFCFC
07/05/16 (Sat) 15:30 (AFF Mens Championship Division) 3     Ellerslie AFC (MC)   def.   Western Springs (MC) Diamond Geezers
07/05/16 (Sat) 17:15 (AFF Mens Division 04) 2     Ellerslie AFC M4 Fake Madrid   def.   Ellerslie AFC M4 Shotaholics
07/05/16 (Sat) 19:00 (AFF Mens Division 04) Ellerslie AFC M4 Sadler   def. by   Ellerslie AFC M4 Diamonds
08/05/16 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Championship Division) 2     Ellerslie AFC W1 Nomads   vs   Norwest Utd (W1) Barker
08/05/16 (Sun) 13:00 (16th Grade Conference) 1     Ellerslie AFC 16C   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC 16C
13/05/16 (Fri) 19:00 (AFF/NFF Mens O/40 Conference) 5     Ellerslie AFC M40C   def.   Glenfield Rovers M40C Harcourts
14/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:00 (Tamaki First Kicks League 6th Grade Green)   Ellerslie AFC T6 Topaz (White)   vs   St Michaels T6 Gold  
14/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D12)
08:00 (Tamaki First Kicks League 6th Grade Green)   St Michaels T6 Onyx   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Garnets (Emerald Green)  
14/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
08:00 (Tamaki First Kicks League 6th Grade Green)   Remuera Primary T6 Pearls   vs   Onehunga Sports T6 Tornadoes  
14/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:00 (Tamaki First Kicks League 6th Grade White)   Remuera Primary T6 Crystals   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Quartz (Light Blue)  
14/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:00 (Tamaki First Kicks League 6th Grade White)   Ellerslie AFC T6 Jades (Royal Blue)   vs   Onehunga Sports T6 Sharks  
14/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E15)
08:00 (Tamaki First Kicks League 6th Grade White)   St Michaels T6 Jets   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Emeralds (Royal Blue)  
14/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:00 (Tamaki First Kicks League 6th Grade White)   Ellerslie AFC T6 7th Girls Pink (Black)   vs   St Michaels T6 Diamonds  
14/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B8)
08:00 (Tamaki Fun Football League 8th Grade Green)   Remuera Primary T8 Ninja   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Cougars (Light Blue)  
14/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
08:30 (Tamaki Fun Football League 7th Grade Green)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kiwi (Bottle Green)   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 7th Leopards  
14/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D12)
08:30 (Tamaki Fun Football League 7th Grade Green)   Remuera Primary T7 Hawks   vs   Remuera Primary T7 Ravens  
14/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:30 (Tamaki Fun Football League 7th Grade Green)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakariki (Yellow)   vs   St Michaels T7 Moreporks  
14/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:30 (Tamaki Fun Football League 7th Grade White)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Tui (Royal Blue)   vs   St Michaels T7 Pukeko  
14/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:30 (Tamaki Fun Football League 7th Grade White)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Piopio (White)   vs   Onehunga Sports T7 Jokers  
14/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E15)
08:30 (Tamaki Fun Football League 7th Grade White)   St Michaels T7 Falcons   vs   Remuera Primary T7 Eagles  
14/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:30 (Tamaki Fun Football League 7th Grade White)   Remuera Primary T7 Kaka   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kereru (Emerald Green)  
14/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
09:00 (Grading 09th Grade Lime)   Ellerslie AFC 9/2N Gold   def. by   Western Springs 9/2N Brava  
14/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
09:00 (Grading 09th Grade Orange)   Ellerslie AFC 9/1 Black   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC 9/2N Pirates  
14/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
09:00 (Tamaki Mini Football League 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Greyhounds (Emerald Green)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Bulldogs (Gold)  
14/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
09:00 (Tamaki Mini Football League 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Terriers (Royal Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Alsatians (Black)  
14/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
10:00 (Grading 10th Grade Crimson)   Ellerslie AFC 10/4N Green   def. by   Central Utd 10/3N Tuataras  
14/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
10:00 (Grading 10th Grade Grey)   Ellerslie AFC 10/3N White   def. by   Three Kings Utd 10/2B Chu  
14/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
10:00 (Grading 10th Grade Lime)   Ellerslie AFC 10/3N Gold   def. by   Three Kings Utd 10/2B Restall  
14/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
10:00 (Grading Girls 10th Grade Orange)   Ellerslie AFC G10/3 Black   def. by   Central Utd G10/2 Ravens  
14/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field BE2)
11:00 (Grading 12th Grade Blue) 3     Ellerslie AFC 12P Red   def.   Fencibles 12/1A Cartwright
14/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field CD3)
11:00 (Grading Girls 11th Grade Green) 5     Ellerslie AFC G11/1 Red   def.   Fencibles Girls G11/2 Red
14/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field BE2)
12:00 (Grading Girls 13th Division 2 Town) 14     Ellerslie AFC G13/2 Black   def.   Pukekohe AFC G13/3
14/05/16 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 03) 2     Ellerslie AFC M3 KFCFC   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC M3
14/05/16 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 04) 3     Ellerslie AFC M4 Diamonds   def.   Eastern Suburbs AFC M4
14/05/16 (Sat) 17:00 (2016 Chatham Cup) 2     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1)   def.   Takapuna AFC (NRFL2)
14/05/16 (Sat) 19:30 (AFF Mens Division 04) 1     Ellerslie AFC M4 Shotaholics   def. by   Ellerslie AFC M4 Sadler
15/05/16 (Sun) 10:00 (15th Grade Metro) Ellerslie 15M   def. by   Three Kings Utd 15M
15/05/16 (Sun)
(RESCHEDULED FROM 21 AUGUST)
11:30 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves) 6     Ellerslie AFC (WConR)   def.   Glen Eden (WConR)
15/05/16 (Sun)
(RESCHEDULED FROM 21 AUGUST)
13:30 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference) 6     Ellerslie AFC (WCon)   def.   Glen Eden Utd (WCon)
21/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:00 (Tamaki First Kicks League 6th Grade Green)   Ellerslie AFC T6 Opals (Red)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Topaz (White)  
21/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:00 (Tamaki First Kicks League 6th Grade Green)   Ellerslie AFC T6 Garnets (Emerald Green)   vs   Remuera Primary T6 Pearls  
21/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D12)
08:00 (Tamaki First Kicks League 6th Grade Green)   St Michaels T6 Gold   vs   St Michaels T6 Onyx  
21/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:00 (Tamaki First Kicks League 6th Grade White)   Ellerslie AFC T6 Emeralds (Royal Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Jades (Royal Blue)  
21/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:00 (Tamaki First Kicks League 6th Grade White)   Ellerslie AFC T6 Quartz (Light Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 7th Girls Pink (Black)  
21/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E15)
08:00 (Tamaki First Kicks League 6th Grade White)   Remuera Primary T6 Crystals   vs   Onehunga Sports T6 Sharks  
21/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
08:00 (Tamaki First Kicks League 6th Grade White)   St Michaels T6 Diamonds   vs   St Michaels T6 Jets  
21/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B8)
08:00 (Tamaki Fun Football League 8th Grade White)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Bobcats (Bottle Green)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 9th Girls Roses (Gold)  
21/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:30 (Tamaki Fun Football League 7th Grade Green)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Weka (Light Blue)   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 7th Tigers  
21/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:30 (Tamaki Fun Football League 7th Grade Green)   Remuera Primary T7 Ravens   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakariki (Yellow)  
21/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:30 (Tamaki Fun Football League 7th Grade Green)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Ruru (Red)   vs   Remuera Primary T7 Hawks  
21/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
08:30 (Tamaki Fun Football League 7th Grade White)   Remuera Primary T7 Eagles   vs   Onehunga Sports T7 Waikaraka  
21/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:30 (Tamaki Fun Football League 7th Grade White)   St Michaels T7 Pukeko   vs   Remuera Primary T7 Kaka  
21/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D12)
08:30 (Tamaki Fun Football League 7th Grade White)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakapo (Light Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Piopio (White)  
21/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E15)
08:30 (Tamaki Fun Football League 7th Grade White)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kea (Black)   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 7th Panthers  
21/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
09:00 (Grading 09th Grade Blue)   Ellerslie AFC 9P Red   def.   Papakura City FC 9/1 NEW ZEALAND  
21/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
09:00 (Tamaki Mini Football League 9th Grade)   St Michaels T9 Wolves   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Greyhounds (Emerald Green)  
21/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
09:00 (Tamaki Mini Football League 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Bulldogs (Gold)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Terriers (Royal Blue)  
21/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
09:00 (Tamaki Mini Football League 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Alsatians (Black)   vs   Remuera Primary T9 Blue Heelers  
21/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
10:00 (Grading 10th Grade Brown)   Ellerslie AFC 10/4N Silver   def. by   Bay Olympic 10/5N Tsunamis  
21/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
10:00 (Grading 10th Grade Navy)   Ellerslie AFC 10/3N Yellow   def. by   Bay Olympic 10N Typhoons  
21/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
10:00 (Grading 10th Grade Purple)   Ellerslie AFC 10/2A Black   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/2B Green  
21/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
10:00 (Grading Girls 10th Grade Blue)   Ellerslie AFC G10/2 Red   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC G10/1 White  
21/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
11:00 (Grading 10th Grade Green)   Ellerslie AFC 10/1 Red   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10P White  
21/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field CD3)
11:00 (Grading 12th Grade Blue) Ellerslie AFC 12P Red   def. by   Western Springs 12P Bullets
21/05/16 (Sat) 14:30 (2016 NRFL Division 1 Reserves) 2     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1R)   def.   Franklin United (NRFL1R)
21/05/16 (Sat) 17:00 (2016 NRFL Division 1) 6     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1)   def.   Franklin United (NRFL1)
22/05/16 (Sun) 10:45 (AFF Womens Division 3) 2     Ellerslie AFC W3   vs   Papatoetoe AFC W3 Cougars and Cubs
22/05/16 (Sun) 12:15 (16th Grade Conference) Ellerslie AFC 16C   def. by   Bucklands Beach AFC 16C
22/05/16 (Sun) 14:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference) 11     Ellerslie AFC (WCon)   def.   Birkenhead Utd (WCon)
28/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:00 (Tamaki First Kicks League 6th Grade Green)   St Michaels T6 Onyx   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Opals (Red)  
28/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:00 (Tamaki First Kicks League 6th Grade Green)   Remuera Primary T6 Pearls   vs   St Michaels T6 Gold  
28/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
08:00 (Tamaki First Kicks League 6th Grade Green)   Ellerslie AFC T6 Topaz (White)   vs   Onehunga Sports T6 Jedis  
28/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:00 (Tamaki First Kicks League 6th Grade White)   St Michaels T6 Jets   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Quartz (Light Blue)  
28/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D12)
08:00 (Tamaki First Kicks League 6th Grade White)   Ellerslie AFC T6 7th Girls Pink (Black)   vs   Remuera Primary T6 Crystals  
28/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:00 (Tamaki First Kicks League 6th Grade White)   Ellerslie AFC T6 Jades (Royal Blue)   vs   St Michaels T6 Diamonds  
28/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E15)
08:00 (Tamaki Fun Football League 7th Grade White)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Piopio (White)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kea (Black)  
28/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B8)
08:00 (Tamaki Fun Football League 8th Grade White)   St Michaels T8 Saints   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Leopards (Royal Blue)  
28/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D12)
08:30 (Tamaki Fun Football League 7th Grade Green)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kiwi (Bottle Green)   vs   Remuera Primary T7 Ravens  
28/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:30 (Tamaki Fun Football League 7th Grade Green)   Remuera Primary T7 Hawks   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Weka (Light Blue)  
28/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:30 (Tamaki Fun Football League 7th Grade Green)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakariki (Yellow)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Ruru (Red)  
28/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
08:30 (Tamaki Fun Football League 7th Grade Green)   St Michaels T7 Moreporks   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 7th Leopards  
28/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E15)
08:30 (Tamaki Fun Football League 7th Grade White)   Remuera Primary T7 Kaka   vs   Onehunga Sports T7 Jokers  
28/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:30 (Tamaki Fun Football League 7th Grade White)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Tui (Royal Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakapo (Light Blue)  
28/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:30 (Tamaki Fun Football League 7th Grade White)   St Michaels T7 Pukeko   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kereru (Emerald Green)  
28/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
09:00 (Grading 09th Grade Orange)   Ellerslie AFC 9/1 Black   vs   Three Kings Utd 9/1 Silver  
28/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
09:00 (Tamaki Mini Football League 9th Grade)   Remuera Primary T9 Blue Heelers   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Bulldogs (Gold)  
28/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
09:00 (Tamaki Mini Football League 9th Grade) 2     Ellerslie AFC T9 Greyhounds (Emerald Green)   def. by   Onehunga Sports T9 Lightning
28/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
09:00 (Tamaki Mini Football League 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Terriers (Royal Blue)   vs   St Michaels T9 Wolves  
28/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
10:00 (Grading 09th Grade Lime)   Ellerslie AFC 9/2N Gold   vs   Waiheke Utd AFC 9/3N Fullers Tigers  
28/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
10:00 (Grading 10th Grade Grey)   Ellerslie AFC 10/3N White   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 10/2A Ninjas  
28/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
10:00 (Grading 10th Grade Lime)   Ellerslie AFC 10/3N Gold   vs   Fencibles 10/2B Kershaw  
28/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
10:00 (Grading 10th Grade Navy)   Ellerslie AFC 10/5N Blue   vs   Fencibles 10/3N Maroon  
28/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
11:00 (Grading 10th Grade Crimson)   Ellerslie AFC 10/4N Green   vs   Fencibles 10/4N Collie  
28/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field BE2)
11:00 (Grading 11th Grade Brown) 1     Ellerslie AFC 11/4N Green   def. by   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 11/3NA Pandas
28/05/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
11:00 (Grading Girls 10th Grade Orange)   Ellerslie AFC G10/3 Black   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC G10/2 Blue  
28/05/16 (Sat) 12:00 (AFF Mens Division 04) 7     Ellerslie AFC M4 Diamonds   def.   Western Springs M4 Stingers
28/05/16 (Sat) 13:45 (AFF Mens O/40 Division 3 ) 7     Ellerslie AFC M40/3 Mustangs   def.   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC M40/3 Hombres
28/05/16 (Sat) 15:30 (AFF/NFF Mens O/40 Conference) 4     Ellerslie AFC M40C   def.   Unimount Villa M40C
29/05/16 (Sun) 10:45 (AFF/NFF Womens Championship Division) 1     Ellerslie AFC W1 Nomads   vs   Te Atatu AFC (W1)
29/05/16 (Sun) 12:30 (15th Grade Metro) 1     Ellerslie 15M   vs   East Coast Bays 15M
29/05/16 (Sun) 14:00 (17th Grade Metro) 1     Ellerslie AFC 17M   def. by   East Coast Bays 17M
03/06/16 (Fri) 19:00 (Northern Knockout Cup) 4     Ellerslie AFC M4 Shotaholics   def.   Unimount Quiche M4
04/06/16 (Sat) 12:30 (2016 NRFL Division 1 Reserves) 1     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1R)   vs   Metro FC (NRFL1R)
04/06/16 (Sat) 15:00 (2016 NRFL Division 1) Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1)   def. by   Metro FC (NRFL1)
04/06/16 (Sat) 17:15 (Northern Knockout Cup) 3     Ellerslie AFC (MC)   def.   Western Springs M2 The Young Ones
05/06/16 (Sun) 10:45 (AFF Womens KO Cup) 15     Ellerslie AFC (WConR)   def.   Otahuhu Utd AFC W3
06/06/16 (Mon) 14:00 (AFF Mens Championship Division) 1     Ellerslie AFC (MC)   vs   Waiuku AFC (MC)
06/06/16 (Mon) 16:30 (2016 Chatham Cup) 1     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1)   def. by   Metro FC (NRFL1)
10/06/16 (Fri) 19:00 (AFF Mens Division 04) 2     Ellerslie AFC M4 Shotaholics   def. by   Western Springs M4 Stingers
11/06/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B8)
08:00 (New World Stonefields - Tamaki 8th Grade Black)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Leopards (Royal Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 9th Girls Roses (Gold)  
11/06/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D12)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   St Michaels T6 Diamonds   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Garnets (Emerald Green)  
11/06/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 7th Girls Pink (Black)   vs   Remuera Primary T6 Pearls  
11/06/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 Topaz (White)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Jades (Royal Blue)  
11/06/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 Emeralds (Royal Blue)   vs   St Michaels T6 Onyx  
11/06/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Red Group First Kicks )   St Michaels T6 Gold   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Opals (Red)  
11/06/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E15)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Red Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 Quartz (Light Blue)   vs   Onehunga Sports T6 Tornadoes  
11/06/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Red Group First Kicks )   Remuera Primary T6 Crystals   vs   St Michaels T6 Jets  
11/06/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
08:30 (Tamaki Fun Football League 7th Grade Green)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Ruru (Red)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kiwi (Bottle Green)  
11/06/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:30 (Tamaki Fun Football League 7th Grade Green)   Remuera Primary T7 Ravens   vs   St Michaels T7 Moreporks  
11/06/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:30 (Tamaki Fun Football League 7th Grade Green)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Weka (Light Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakariki (Yellow)  
11/06/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D12)
08:30 (Tamaki Fun Football League 7th Grade White)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakapo (Light Blue)   vs   Remuera Primary T7 Kaka  
11/06/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E15)
08:30 (Tamaki Fun Football League 7th Grade White)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kereru (Emerald Green)   vs   Onehunga Sports T7 Waikaraka  
11/06/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:30 (Tamaki Fun Football League 7th Grade White)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kea (Black)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Tui (Royal Blue)  
11/06/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:30 (Tamaki Fun Football League 7th Grade White)   Remuera Primary T7 Eagles   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Piopio (White)  
11/06/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
09:00 (Championship 09th Grade Division 2 North)   Ellerslie AFC 9/2N Gold   vs   Papatoetoe United FC 9/2N Sharks - Purple  
11/06/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
09:00 (Tamaki Mini Football League 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Alsatians (Black)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Bulldogs (Gold)  
11/06/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
09:00 (Tamaki Mini Football League 9th Grade)   Remuera Primary T9 Blue Heelers   vs   St Michaels T9 Wolves  
11/06/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
09:00 (Tamaki Mini Football League 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Terriers (Royal Blue)   vs   Onehunga Sports T9 Lightning  
11/06/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
10:00 (Championship 09th Grade Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC 9/1 Black   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 9/1 Rangers  
11/06/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
10:00 (Championship 10th Grade Division 2A)   Ellerslie AFC 10/2A Black   vs   Fencibles 10/2A Aish  
11/06/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
10:00 (Championship 10th Grade Division 4 North)   Ellerslie AFC 10/4N Silver   vs   Bay Olympic 10/4N Tornadoes  
11/06/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
10:00 (Championship 10th Grade Division 5 North)   Ellerslie AFC 10/5N Blue   vs   Central Utd 10/5N Dragons  
11/06/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
11:00 (Championship 10th Grade Division 3 North)   Ellerslie AFC 10/3N Yellow   vs   Fencibles 10/3N Teal  
11/06/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
11:00 (Championship 10th Grade Division 3 North)   Ellerslie AFC 10/3N White   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 10/3N Pheonix  
11/06/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field CD3)
11:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 2 North) 1     Ellerslie AFC 11/2N White   def. by   Fencibles 11/2N Topham
11/06/16 (Sat) 12:30 (AFF Mens Division 06) 5     Ellerslie AFC M6 Barons   def.   Metro FC M6 Hawthorne
11/06/16 (Sat) 14:30 (2016 NRFL Division 1 Reserves) 7     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1R)   def.   Oratia Utd (NRFL1R)
11/06/16 (Sat) 17:00 (2016 NRFL Division 1) 3     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1)   def.   Oratia Utd (NRFL1)
12/06/16 (Sun) 12:30 (AFF/NFF Womens Championship Division) 2     Ellerslie AFC W1 Nomads   def. by   Takapuna AFC (W1)
18/06/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B8)
08:00 (New World Stonefields - Tamaki 8th Grade Orange)   Remuera Primary T8 Ninja   vs   St Michaels T8 Strikers  
18/06/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 Jades (Royal Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Emeralds (Royal Blue)  
18/06/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 Garnets (Emerald Green)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Topaz (White)  
18/06/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   St Michaels T6 Onyx   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 7th Girls Pink (Black)  
18/06/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D12)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   Remuera Primary T6 Pearls   vs   St Michaels T6 Diamonds  
18/06/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Red Group First Kicks )   St Michaels T6 Jets   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Quartz (Light Blue)  
18/06/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E15)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Red Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 Opals (Red)   vs   Onehunga Sports T6 Sharks  
18/06/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
08:00 (Tamaki Fun Football League 7th Grade White)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Piopio (White)   vs   St Michaels T7 Falcons  
18/06/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:30 (Tamaki Fun Football League 7th Grade Green)   St Michaels T7 Moreporks   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Ruru (Red)  
18/06/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:30 (Tamaki Fun Football League 7th Grade Green)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kiwi (Bottle Green)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Weka (Light Blue)  
18/06/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E15)
08:30 (Tamaki Fun Football League 7th Grade Green)   Remuera Primary T7 Hawks   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 7th Tigers  
18/06/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
08:30 (Tamaki Fun Football League 7th Grade Green)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakariki (Yellow)   vs   Onehunga Sports T7 Cyclones  
18/06/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:30 (Tamaki Fun Football League 7th Grade White)   St Michaels T7 Pukeko   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakapo (Light Blue)  
18/06/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D12)
08:30 (Tamaki Fun Football League 7th Grade White)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Tui (Royal Blue)   vs   Remuera Primary T7 Eagles  
18/06/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:30 (Tamaki Fun Football League 7th Grade White)   Remuera Primary T7 Kaka   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kea (Black)  
18/06/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
09:00 (Championship 09th Grade Premier Division)   Ellerslie AFC 9P Red   vs   Metro FC 9P Wynrs  
18/06/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
09:00 (Tamaki Mini Football League 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Greyhounds (Emerald Green)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Terriers (Royal Blue)  
18/06/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
09:00 (Tamaki Mini Football League 9th Grade)   St Michaels T9 Wolves   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Alsatians (Black)  
18/06/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
10:00 (Championship 10th Grade Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC 10/1 Red   vs   Papakura City FC 10/1 England  
18/06/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
10:00 (Championship 10th Grade Division 3 North)   Ellerslie AFC 10/3N Gold   vs   Ellerslie AFC 10/3N Yellow  
18/06/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
10:00 (Championship 10th Grade Division 4 North)   Ellerslie AFC 10/4N Green   vs   Bay Olympic 10N Typhoons  
18/06/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
10:00 (Championship Girls 10th Grade Division 2)   Ellerslie AFC G10/2 Red   vs   Central Utd G10/2 Ravens  
18/06/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field CD3)
11:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 1B) 1     Ellerslie AFC 11/1B Black   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/1B Yellow
18/06/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field BE2)
11:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 4 North) 5     Ellerslie AFC 11/4N Silver   def.   Waiheke Utd AFC 11/4N Fullers Honey Badgers
18/06/16 (Sat) 12:45 (AFF Mens Championship Division) 3     Ellerslie AFC (MC)   def.   Papatoetoe United FC MC
18/06/16 (Sat) 14:30 (2016 NRFL Division 1 Reserves) 1     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1R)   def.   Manurewa AFC (NRFLPR)
18/06/16 (Sat) 17:00 (2016 NRFL Division 1) 5     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1)   def.   Manurewa AFC (NRFLP)
18/06/16 (Sat) 19:00 (AFF Mens Division 04) 7     Ellerslie AFC M4 Diamonds   def.   Ellerslie AFC M4 Shotaholics
19/06/16 (Sun) 12:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves) 4     Ellerslie AFC (WConR)   def.   Metro FC (WConR)
19/06/16 (Sun) 14:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference) 2     Ellerslie AFC (WCon)   def. by   Metro FC (WCon)
24/06/16 (Fri) 19:00 (AFF/NFF Mens O/40 Conference) 10     Ellerslie AFC M40C   def.   Oratia M40C
25/06/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B8)
08:00 (New World Stonefields - Tamaki 8th Grade Red)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Panthers (Gold)   vs   Remuera Primary T8 Jedi  
25/06/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 Emeralds (Royal Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Garnets (Emerald Green)  
25/06/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 7th Girls Pink (Black)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Jades (Royal Blue)  
25/06/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 Topaz (White)   vs   St Michaels T6 Diamonds  
25/06/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D12)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   St Michaels T6 Onyx   vs   Remuera Primary T6 Pearls  
25/06/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Red Group First Kicks )   Remuera Primary T6 Crystals   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Opals (Red)  
25/06/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Red Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 Quartz (Light Blue)   vs   Onehunga Sports T6 Jedis  
25/06/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E15)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Red Group First Kicks )   St Michaels T6 Jets   vs   Onehunga Sports T6 Tornadoes  
25/06/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Piopio (White)   vs   Onehunga Sports T7 Waikaraka  
25/06/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kea (Black)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakapo (Light Blue)  
25/06/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T7 Ravens   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kereru (Emerald Green)  
25/06/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Orange Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T7 Eagles   vs   St Michaels T7 Pukeko  
25/06/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E15)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Orange Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Weka (Light Blue)   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 7th Panthers  
25/06/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D12)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kiwi (Bottle Green)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakariki (Yellow)  
25/06/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T7 Falcons   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Tui (Royal Blue)  
25/06/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
09:00 (Championship 09th Grade Division 2 North)   Ellerslie AFC 9/2N Gold   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 9/2N Pirates  
25/06/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
09:00 (Tamaki Mini Football League 9th Grade)   Remuera Primary T9 Blue Heelers   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Greyhounds (Emerald Green)  
25/06/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
09:00 (Tamaki Mini Football League 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Bulldogs (Gold)   vs   St Michaels T9 Wolves  
25/06/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
09:00 (Tamaki Mini Football League 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Alsatians (Black)   vs   Onehunga Sports T9 Lightning  
25/06/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
10:00 (Championship 09th Grade Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC 9/1 Black   vs   Bay Olympic 9/1 Tigers  
25/06/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
10:00 (Championship 10th Grade Division 3 North)   Ellerslie AFC 10/3N Yellow   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 10/3N Pheonix  
25/06/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
10:00 (Championship 10th Grade Division 4 North)   Ellerslie AFC 10/4N Silver   vs   Bay Olympic 10/4N Thunderbolts  
25/06/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
10:00 (Championship 10th Grade Division 5 North)   Ellerslie AFC 10/5N Blue   vs   Onehunga Sports 10/5N Serpents  
25/06/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
11:00 (Championship 10th Grade Division 2A)   Ellerslie AFC 10/2A Black   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 10/2A Rangers  
25/06/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field CD3)
11:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 3 North A) 3     Ellerslie AFC 11/3NA Yellow   def.   Manurewa AFC 11/3NA Hurricanes
25/06/16 (Sat) 12:30 (AFF Mens Division 03) Ellerslie AFC M3 Elks   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC M3
25/06/16 (Sat) 14:30 (2016 NRFL Division 1 Reserves) 3     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1R)   def.   Papakura City (NRFL2R)
25/06/16 (Sat) 17:00 (2016 NRFL Division 1) 1     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1)   def.   Papakura City (NRFL2)
26/06/16 (Sun) 11:15 (AFF/NFF Womens Championship Division) 1     Ellerslie AFC W1 Nomads   def. by   Pukekohe AFC W1
26/06/16 (Sun) 13:15 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves) 1     Ellerslie AFC (WConR)   def.   Papakura City FC (WConR)
26/06/16 (Sun) 15:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference) 2     Ellerslie AFC (WCon)   def.   Papakura City FC (WCon)
02/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E15)
08:00 (New World Stonefields - Tamaki 8th Grade Orange)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Bobcats (Bottle Green)   vs   Remuera Primary T8 Titans  
02/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B8)
08:00 (New World Stonefields - Tamaki 8th Grade Orange)   St Michaels T8 Strikers   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 9th Girls Poppies (Emerald Green)  
02/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D12)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   St Michaels T6 Diamonds   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Emeralds (Royal Blue)  
02/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 Garnets (Emerald Green)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 7th Girls Pink (Black)  
02/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   Remuera Primary T6 Pearls   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Topaz (White)  
02/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 Jades (Royal Blue)   vs   St Michaels T6 Onyx  
02/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Red Group First Kicks )   St Michaels T6 Gold   vs   Remuera Primary T6 Crystals  
02/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Red Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 Opals (Red)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Quartz (Light Blue)  
02/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kereru (Emerald Green)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Piopio (White)  
02/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakapo (Light Blue)   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 7th Leopards  
02/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Orange Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T7 Pukeko   vs   Remuera Primary T7 Hawks  
02/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakariki (Yellow)   vs   Onehunga Sports T7 Cyclones  
02/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D12)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Tui (Royal Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Ruru (Red)  
02/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T7 Kaka   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kiwi (Bottle Green)  
02/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
09:00 (Championship 09th Grade Premier Division)   Ellerslie AFC 9P Red   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 9P White  
02/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
09:00 (Championship 10th Grade Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC 10/1 Red   vs   Western Springs 10/1 Forza  
02/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
09:00 (Tamaki Mini Football League 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Greyhounds (Emerald Green)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Alsatians (Black)  
02/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
09:00 (Tamaki Mini Football League 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Terriers (Royal Blue)   vs   Remuera Primary T9 Blue Heelers  
02/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
10:00 (Championship 10th Grade Division 3 North)   Ellerslie AFC 10/3N White   vs   Ellerslie AFC 10/3N Yellow  
02/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
10:00 (Championship 10th Grade Division 3 North)   Ellerslie AFC 10/3N Gold   vs   Waiheke Utd AFC 10/3N Fullers Dragonflies  
02/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
10:00 (Championship Girls 10th Grade Division 2)   Ellerslie AFC G10/2 Red   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC G10/2 Blue  
02/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
10:00 (Championship Girls 10th Grade Division 3)   Ellerslie AFC G10/3 Black   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G10/3 Angels  
02/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
11:00 (Championship 10th Grade Division 4 North)   Ellerslie AFC 10/4N Green   vs   Fencibles 10/4N Collie  
02/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field CD3)
11:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 1A) Ellerslie AFC 11/1A Gold   def. by   Fencibles 11/1A Henty
02/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field CD3)
12:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 4 North) 2     Ellerslie AFC 12/4N Yellow   def. by   Metro FC 12/4N Wanderers
02/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field BE2)
12:00 (Championship Girls 13th Grade Premier Division) 3     Ellerslie AFC G13P Red   def.   Forrest Hill G13P Hotshots
02/07/16 (Sat)
(FT 3-3 / PENALTIES 5-4 win to Onehunga Sports)
13:00 (Northern Knockout Cup) 7     Ellerslie AFC M4 Diamonds   def. by   Onehunga Sports M1
02/07/16 (Sat) 14:45 (Northern Knockout Cup) 9     Ellerslie AFC M1 Boylan   def. by   Three Kings Utd M2 Seacows 10 
02/07/16 (Sat) 17:00 (Northern Knockout Cup) 3     Ellerslie AFC M3 KFCFC   def.   Ellerslie AFC M5 Shicksy
03/07/16 (Sun) 10:00 (AFF Womens Division 3) 3     Ellerslie AFC W3   vs   Onehunga Sports SW W3
03/07/16 (Sun) 12:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves) 4     Ellerslie AFC (WConR)   def.   Hibiscus Coast (WConR)
03/07/16 (Sun) 14:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference) 5     Ellerslie AFC (WCon)   def.   Hibiscus Coast (WCon)
08/07/16 (Fri) 19:00 (AFF/NFF Mens O/40 Conference) 9     Ellerslie AFC M40C   def.   Unimount Hawks M40C
09/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 Emeralds (Royal Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Topaz (White)  
09/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D12)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 Jades (Royal Blue)   vs   Remuera Primary T6 Pearls  
09/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   St Michaels T6 Onyx   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Garnets (Emerald Green)  
09/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 7th Girls Pink (Black)   vs   St Michaels T6 Diamonds  
09/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E15)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Red Group First Kicks )   St Michaels T6 Jets   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Opals (Red)  
09/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Red Group First Kicks )   Remuera Primary T6 Crystals   vs   Onehunga Sports T6 Sharks  
09/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Red Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 Quartz (Light Blue)   vs   St Michaels T6 Gold  
09/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E15)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Piopio (White)   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 7th Tigers  
09/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kereru (Emerald Green)   vs   Onehunga Sports T7 Waikaraka  
09/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Orange Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Weka (Light Blue)   vs   St Michaels T7 Pukeko  
09/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D12)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Orange Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T7 Moreporks   vs   Remuera Primary T7 Eagles  
09/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Orange Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T7 Hawks   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 7th Panthers  
09/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Ruru (Red)   vs   Onehunga Sports T7 Jokers  
09/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T7 Falcons   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakariki (Yellow)  
09/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
09:00 (Championship 09th Grade Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC 9/1 Black   vs   Western Springs 9/1 Ligero  
09/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
09:00 (Tamaki Mini Football League 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Alsatians (Black)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Terriers (Royal Blue)  
09/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
09:00 (Tamaki Mini Football League 9th Grade)   St Michaels T9 Wolves   vs   Onehunga Sports T9 Lightning  
09/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
09:00 (Tamaki Mini Football League 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Bulldogs (Gold)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Greyhounds (Emerald Green)  
09/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
10:00 (Championship 09th Grade Division 2 North)   Ellerslie AFC 9/2N Gold   vs   Western Springs 9/2N Kaha  
09/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
10:00 (Championship 10th Grade Division 2A)   Ellerslie AFC 10/2A Black   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 10/2A Ninjas  
09/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
10:00 (Championship 10th Grade Division 4 North)   Ellerslie AFC 10/4N Silver   vs   Bay Olympic 10N Typhoons  
09/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
10:00 (Championship Girls 10th Grade Division 3)   Ellerslie AFC G10/3 Black   vs   Clevedon FC G10/3 Cats  
09/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
11:00 (Championship 10th Grade Division 3 North)   Ellerslie AFC 10/3N Yellow   vs   Fencibles 10/3N Maroon  
09/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
11:00 (Championship 10th Grade Division 5 North)   Ellerslie AFC 10/5N Blue   vs   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC 10/5N Lions  
09/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field CD3)
11:00 (Championship Girls 12th Grade Division 1) 3     Ellerslie AFC G12/1 Red   def.   Western Springs G12/1 Sportivo
09/07/16 (Sat) 12:15 (AFF Mens Division 04) 3     Ellerslie AFC M4 Fake Madrid   def. by   Ellerslie AFC M4 Diamonds
09/07/16 (Sat) 14:30 (2016 NRFL Division 1 Reserves) Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1R)   vs   Hibiscus Coast (NRFL1R)
09/07/16 (Sat) 17:00 (2016 NRFL Division 1) 2     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1)   def.   Hibiscus Coast (NRFL1)
10/07/16 (Sun) 10:45 (AFF/NFF 19th Grade Sunday Division 1) 3     Ellerslie AFC 19S/1 Young Ones   def. by   Waitemata FC 19S/1
10/07/16 (Sun) 12:30 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves) 5     Ellerslie AFC (WConR)   def.   West Auckland (WConR)
16/07/16 (Sat) 12:00 (AFF Mens Division 01) 7     Ellerslie AFC M1 Boylan   def.   Papakura City FC M1
16/07/16 (Sat) 13:45 (AFF Mens O/40 Division 3 ) 1     Ellerslie AFC M40/3 Mustangs   vs   Western Springs M40/3 Reefers
16/07/16 (Sat) 15:30 (AFF Mens Championship Division) 2     Ellerslie AFC (MC)   def.   Otahuhu Utd AFC (MC)
16/07/16 (Sat) 17:15 (AFF Mens Division 04) 1     Ellerslie AFC M4 Shotaholics   def.   Ellerslie AFC M4 Fake Madrid
16/07/16 (Sat) 19:00 (AFF Mens Division 04) 7     Ellerslie AFC M4 Diamonds   def.   Ellerslie AFC M4 Sadler
20/07/16 (Wed)
(Rescheduled)
19:15 (AFF Mens Division 01) 3     Ellerslie AFC M1 Boylan   def. by   Metro FC M1 KT
22/07/16 (Fri) 19:00 (AFF Mens Division 04) 2     Ellerslie AFC M4 Fake Madrid   vs   Papakura City FC M4 LAMI
23/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B8)
08:00 (New World Stonefields - Tamaki 8th Grade Black)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Lions (Black)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 9th Girls Roses (Gold)  
23/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 Emeralds (Royal Blue)   vs   Remuera Primary T6 Pearls  
23/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   St Michaels T6 Diamonds   vs   St Michaels T6 Onyx  
23/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D12)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 Topaz (White)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 7th Girls Pink (Black)  
23/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 Garnets (Emerald Green)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Jades (Royal Blue)  
23/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Red Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 Opals (Red)   vs   Onehunga Sports T6 Jedis  
23/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Red Group First Kicks )   St Michaels T6 Gold   vs   St Michaels T6 Jets  
23/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E15)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Red Group First Kicks )   Remuera Primary T6 Crystals   vs   Onehunga Sports T6 Tornadoes  
23/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakapo (Light Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Piopio (White)  
23/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Orange Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T7 Moreporks   vs   St Michaels T7 Pukeko  
23/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D12)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Orange Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T7 Hawks   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Weka (Light Blue)  
23/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakariki (Yellow)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Ruru (Red)  
23/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T7 Kaka   vs   Onehunga Sports T7 Cyclones  
23/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kiwi (Bottle Green)   vs   St Michaels T7 Falcons  
23/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
09:00 (Championship 09th Grade Premier Division)   Ellerslie AFC 9P Red   vs   Western Springs 9P Pequenos  
23/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
09:00 (Tamaki Mini Football League 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Greyhounds (Emerald Green)   vs   St Michaels T9 Wolves  
23/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
09:00 (Tamaki Mini Football League 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Terriers (Royal Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Bulldogs (Gold)  
23/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
09:00 (Tamaki Mini Football League 9th Grade)   Remuera Primary T9 Blue Heelers   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Alsatians (Black)  
23/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
10:00 (Championship 10th Grade Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC 10/1 Red   vs   Metro FC 10/1 Hurricanes  
23/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
10:00 (Championship 10th Grade Division 3 North)   Ellerslie AFC 10/3N White   vs   Waiheke Utd AFC 10/3N Fullers Dragonflies  
23/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
10:00 (Championship 10th Grade Division 4 North)   Ellerslie AFC 10/4N Green   vs   Bay Olympic 10/4N Cyclones  
23/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
10:00 (Championship Girls 10th Grade Division 2)   Ellerslie AFC G10/2 Red   vs   Fencibles G10/2 White  
23/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
11:00 (Championship 10th Grade Division 3 North)   Ellerslie AFC 10/3N Gold   vs   Fencibles 10/3N Teal  
23/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field CD3)
11:00 (Championship Girls 12th Grade Division 3) 2     Ellerslie AFC G12/3 Black   def.   Western Springs G12/3 Firebirds
23/07/16 (Sat) 12:15 (AFF Mens Division 06) Ellerslie AFC M6 Barons   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC M6 Muir
23/07/16 (Sat) 14:30 (2016 NRFL Division 1 Reserves) 4     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1R)   def.   Waitakere City FC (NRFLPR)
23/07/16 (Sat) 17:00 (2016 NRFL Division 1) Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1)   vs   Waitakere City FC (NRFLP)
23/07/16 (Sat) 19:00 (AFF Mens Division 04) 2     Ellerslie AFC M4 Sadler   def. by   Ellerslie AFC M4 Shotaholics
24/07/16 (Sun) 12:00 (16th Grade Conference) 1     Ellerslie AFC 16C   def. by   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC 16C
24/07/16 (Sun) 14:00 (14th Grade Conference) 1     Ellerslie AFC 14C   vs   North Shore Utd 14C
29/07/16 (Fri)
(RESCHEDULED FROM 10 JULY)
19:30 (13th Grade Conference) 2     Beachlands Maraetai AFC 13C   def.   Ellerslie AFC 13C
30/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B8)
08:00 (New World Stonefields - Tamaki 8th Grade Black)   Ellerslie AFC T8 9th Girls Roses (Gold)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Pumas (Bottle Green)  
30/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 Jades (Royal Blue)   vs   St Michaels T6 Diamonds  
30/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 7th Girls Pink (Black)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Emeralds (Royal Blue)  
30/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D12)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   Remuera Primary T6 Pearls   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Garnets (Emerald Green)  
30/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   St Michaels T6 Onyx   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Topaz (White)  
30/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Red Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 Quartz (Light Blue)   vs   Remuera Primary T6 Crystals  
30/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Red Group First Kicks )   St Michaels T6 Jets   vs   Onehunga Sports T6 Sharks  
30/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E15)
08:00 (Tamaki 7th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Tui (Royal Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakariki (Yellow)  
30/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D12)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Piopio (White)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kea (Black)  
30/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T7 Ravens   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 7th Leopards  
30/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kereru (Emerald Green)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakapo (Light Blue)  
30/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Orange Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T7 Eagles   vs   Remuera Primary T7 Hawks  
30/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Orange Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Weka (Light Blue)   vs   St Michaels T7 Moreporks  
30/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E15)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Orange Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T7 Pukeko   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 7th Panthers  
30/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T7 Falcons   vs   Onehunga Sports T7 Cyclones  
30/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
09:00 (Championship 09th Grade Premier Division)   Ellerslie AFC 9P Red   vs   Three Kings 9P Teal  
30/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
09:00 (Championship 10th Grade Division 4 North)   Ellerslie AFC 10/4N Silver   vs   Bay Olympic 10/4N Cyclones  
30/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
09:00 (Tamaki Mini Football League 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Bulldogs (Gold)   vs   Remuera Primary T9 Blue Heelers  
30/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
09:00 (Tamaki Mini Football League 9th Grade)   St Michaels T9 Wolves   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Terriers (Royal Blue)  
30/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
10:00 (Championship 10th Grade Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC 10/1 Red   vs   Papatoetoe United FC 10/1 Giants - Blue  
30/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
10:00 (Championship 10th Grade Division 3 North)   Ellerslie AFC 10/3N Gold   vs   Central Utd 10/3N Geckos  
30/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
10:00 (Championship 10th Grade Division 5 North)   Ellerslie AFC 10/5N Blue   vs   Three Kings Utd 10/5N Treleaven  
30/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
10:00 (Championship Girls 10th Grade Division 3)   Ellerslie AFC G10/3 Black   vs   Metro FC G10/3 Magic  
30/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field CD3)
11:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 2 North) 2     Ellerslie AFC 11/2N White   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/2N Black
30/07/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field BE2)
11:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 3 North A) 2     Ellerslie AFC 11/3NA Yellow   def.   Western Springs 11/3NA Jedis
30/07/16 (Sat) 12:00 (AFF Mens Division 04) 4     Ellerslie AFC M4 Diamonds   def.   Western Springs M4 Wanderers
30/07/16 (Sat) 13:45 (AFF/NFF Mens O/40 Conference) 1     Ellerslie AFC M40C   def. by   Western Springs M40C Hoops
30/07/16 (Sat) 15:30 (AFF Mens Championship Division) 1     Ellerslie AFC (MC)   vs   Central Utd (MC) UoA
31/07/16 (Sun) 12:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves) 4     Ellerslie AFC (WConR)   def.   Fencibles Utd (WConR)
31/07/16 (Sun) 14:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference) Ellerslie AFC (WCon)   def. by   Fencibles Utd (WCon)
05/08/16 (Fri) 19:00 (AFF Mens Division 04) Ellerslie AFC M4 Fake Madrid   def. by   Unimount Quiche M4
06/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B8)
08:00 (New World Stonefields - Tamaki 8th Grade Black)   Ellerslie AFC T8 9th Girls Roses (Gold)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Leopards (Royal Blue)  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 Garnets (Emerald Green)   vs   St Michaels T6 Diamonds  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   Remuera Primary T6 Pearls   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 7th Girls Pink (Black)  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D12)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   St Michaels T6 Onyx   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Emeralds (Royal Blue)  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 Jades (Royal Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Topaz (White)  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Red Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 Opals (Red)   vs   St Michaels T6 Gold  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Red Group First Kicks )   St Michaels T6 Jets   vs   Remuera Primary T6 Crystals  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E15)
08:00 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kea (Black)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kereru (Emerald Green)  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E15)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T7 Ravens   vs   Onehunga Sports T7 Waikaraka  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakapo (Light Blue)   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 7th Tigers  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Orange Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T7 Hawks   vs   St Michaels T7 Moreporks  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D12)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Orange Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T7 Pukeko   vs   Remuera Primary T7 Eagles  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakariki (Yellow)   vs   Onehunga Sports T7 Jokers  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kiwi (Bottle Green)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Tui (Royal Blue)  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T7 Falcons   vs   Remuera Primary T7 Kaka  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
09:00 (Championship 09th Grade Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC 9/1 Black   vs   Central Utd 9/1 Dolphins  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
09:00 (Championship 09th Grade Division 2 North)   Ellerslie AFC 9/2N Gold   vs   Bay Olympic 9/2N Great Whites  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
09:00 (Tamaki Mini Football League 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Bulldogs (Gold)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Alsatians (Black)  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
09:00 (Tamaki Mini Football League 9th Grade)   St Michaels T9 Wolves   vs   Remuera Primary T9 Blue Heelers  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
10:00 (Championship 10th Grade Division 2A)   Ellerslie AFC 10/2A Black   vs   Bay Olympic 10/2A Lightnings  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
10:00 (Championship 10th Grade Division 3 North)   Ellerslie AFC 10/3N Yellow   vs   Waiheke Utd AFC 10/3N Fullers Dragonflies  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
10:00 (Championship 10th Grade Division 3 North)   Ellerslie AFC 10/3N White   vs   Fencibles 10/3N Teal  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
10:00 (Championship Girls 10th Grade Division 2)   Ellerslie AFC G10/2 Red   vs   Onehunga Sports G10/2 Emeralds  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
11:00 (Championship 10th Grade Division 4 North)   Ellerslie AFC 10/4N Silver   vs   Ellerslie AFC 10/4N Green  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
11:00 (Championship 10th Grade Division 5 North)   Ellerslie AFC 10/5N Blue   vs   Fencibles 10/5N White  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field CD3)
11:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 1B) 2     Ellerslie AFC 11/1B Black   vs   Manukau City AFC 11/1B
06/08/16 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship Girls 14th Grade Premier) 1     Ellerslie AFC G14P Red   vs   Three Kings Utd G14P Teal
06/08/16 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 05) 1     Ellerslie AFC M5 Shicksy   def. by   Manukau City AFC M5 Mantis
06/08/16 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 06) 4     Ellerslie AFC M6 Barons   def.   Three Kings Utd M6 One Touchables
07/08/16 (Sun) 11:00 (14th Grade Conference) 3     Ellerslie AFC 14C   def.   East Coast Bays 14C
07/08/16 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Championship Division) Ellerslie AFC W1 Nomads   def. by   Central Utd (W1)
07/08/16 (Sun) 14:45 (AFF/NFF 19th Grade Sunday Division 1) Ellerslie AFC 19S/1 Young Ones   def. by   Onehunga Sports 19S/1 Gillingham
12/08/16 (Fri) 19:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves) 9     Ellerslie AFC (WConR)   def.   Three Kings Utd (WConR)
13/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B8)
08:00 (New World Stonefields - Tamaki 8th Grade Black)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Lynx (Maroon)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 9th Girls Roses (Gold)  
13/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 7th Girls Pink (Black)   vs   St Michaels T6 Onyx  
13/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   St Michaels T6 Diamonds   vs   Remuera Primary T6 Pearls  
13/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D12)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 Topaz (White)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Garnets (Emerald Green)  
13/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 Emeralds (Royal Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Jades (Royal Blue)  
13/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E15)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Red Group First Kicks )   St Michaels T6 Gold   vs   Onehunga Sports T6 Tornadoes  
13/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Red Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 Quartz (Light Blue)   vs   St Michaels T6 Jets  
13/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Red Group First Kicks )   Remuera Primary T6 Crystals   vs   Onehunga Sports T6 Jedis  
13/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kereru (Emerald Green)   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 7th Leopards  
13/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Piopio (White)   vs   Remuera Primary T7 Ravens  
13/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Orange Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T7 Moreporks   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 7th Panthers  
13/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Orange Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Weka (Light Blue)   vs   Remuera Primary T7 Eagles  
13/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E15)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Tui (Royal Blue)   vs   Onehunga Sports T7 Cyclones  
13/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D12)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Ruru (Red)   vs   St Michaels T7 Falcons  
13/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T7 Kaka   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakariki (Yellow)  
13/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
09:00 (Championship 09th Grade Premier Division)   Ellerslie AFC 9P Red   vs   Fencibles 9P Spurs  
13/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
09:00 (Tamaki Mini Football League 9th Grade)   Remuera Primary T9 Blue Heelers   vs   Onehunga Sports T9 Lightning  
13/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
09:00 (Tamaki Mini Football League 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Terriers (Royal Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Greyhounds (Emerald Green)  
13/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
09:00 (Tamaki Mini Football League 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Alsatians (Black)   vs   St Michaels T9 Wolves  
13/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
10:00 (Championship 10th Grade Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC 10/1 Red   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/1 Yellow  
13/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
10:00 (Championship 10th Grade Division 3 North)   Ellerslie AFC 10/3N Gold   vs   Ellerslie AFC 10/3N White  
13/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
10:00 (Championship 10th Grade Division 4 North)   Ellerslie AFC 10/4N Green   vs   Metro FC 10/4N Comets  
13/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
10:00 (Championship Girls 10th Grade Division 3)   Ellerslie AFC G10/3 Black   vs   Papakura City FC G10/3  
13/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field CD3)
11:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 2 North) 5     Ellerslie AFC 11/2N White   def.   Fencibles 11/2N Cibulskis
13/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field BE2)
11:00 (Championship 11th Grade Premier Division ) 2     Ellerslie AFC 11/P Red   def. by   Papakura City FC 11/P ENGLAND
13/08/16 (Sat) 12:00 (AFF Mens Championship Division) 5     Ellerslie AFC (MC)   def.   High School Old Boys (MC) Red
13/08/16 (Sat) 13:45 (AFF Mens Division 04) 1     Ellerslie AFC M4 Diamonds   def. by   High School Old Boys M4 Kadavu
13/08/16 (Sat) 15:30 (AFF Mens Division 04) 3     Ellerslie AFC M4 Shotaholics   def.   Papakura City FC M4 LAMI
14/08/16 (Sun) 11:00 (15th Grade Metro) 2     Ellerslie 15M   vs   Central Utd 15M
14/08/16 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference) 2     Ellerslie AFC (WCon)   def. by   Northland FC (WCon)
14/08/16 (Sun) 15:00 (17th Grade Metro) 2     Ellerslie AFC 17M   def.   Central Utd 17M
17/08/16 (Wed)
(Rescheduled from 5 May)
19:15 (AFF/NFF Womens Championship Division) 2     Ellerslie AFC W1 Nomads   def.   Clendon Utd AFC (W1)
20/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B8)
08:00 (New World Stonefields - Tamaki 8th Grade Black)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Cougars (Light Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Leopards (Royal Blue)  
20/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 Garnets (Emerald Green)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Emeralds (Royal Blue)  
20/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 Jades (Royal Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 7th Girls Pink (Black)  
20/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D12)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   Remuera Primary T6 Pearls   vs   St Michaels T6 Onyx  
20/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   St Michaels T6 Diamonds   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Topaz (White)  
20/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Red Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 Opals (Red)   vs   Remuera Primary T6 Crystals  
20/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Red Group First Kicks )   St Michaels T6 Gold   vs   Onehunga Sports T6 Sharks  
20/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakapo (Light Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kea (Black)  
20/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kereru (Emerald Green)   vs   Remuera Primary T7 Ravens  
20/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Orange Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T7 Eagles   vs   St Michaels T7 Moreporks  
20/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D12)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Orange Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T7 Pukeko   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Weka (Light Blue)  
20/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakariki (Yellow)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kiwi (Bottle Green)  
20/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E15)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T7 Kaka   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Ruru (Red)  
20/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Tui (Royal Blue)   vs   St Michaels T7 Falcons  
20/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
09:00 (Championship Girls 10th Grade Division 2)   Ellerslie AFC G10/2 Red   vs   Three Kings Utd G10/2 Blue  
20/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
09:00 (Tamaki Mini Football League 9th Grade)   St Michaels T9 Wolves   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Bulldogs (Gold)  
20/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
09:00 (Tamaki Mini Football League 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Greyhounds (Emerald Green)   vs   Remuera Primary T9 Blue Heelers  
20/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field CD3)
10:00 (Championship Girls 11th Grade Division 1) 3     Ellerslie AFC G11/1 Red   def. by   Three Kings Utd G11/1 Berry/Broad
20/08/16 (Sat)
(RESCHEDULED FROM 25 JUNE - Sub Field BE2)
10:00 (Championship Girls 12th Grade Division 1) 1     Ellerslie AFC G12/1 Red   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC G12/1 Lillywhites
20/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field CD3)
11:00 (Championship Girls 11th Grade Division 3) 4     Ellerslie AFC G11/3 Black   def.   Three Kings Utd G11/3 Thompson
20/08/16 (Sat) 12:45 (Championship 17th Grade Division 1) 2     Ellerslie AFC 17/1 Black   def. by   Drury 17/1 Jaguars
20/08/16 (Sat) 14:30 (2016 NRFL Division 1 Reserves) 1     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1R)   def.   North Shore Utd (NRFL1R)
20/08/16 (Sat) 17:00 (2016 NRFL Division 1) 1     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1)   vs   North Shore Utd (NRFL1)
21/08/16 (Sun)
(Rescheduled)
12:00 (16th Grade Conference) 2     Ellerslie AFC 16C   def. by   Fencibles Utd 16C
21/08/16 (Sun)
(RESCHEDULED FROM 10 JULY)
14:30 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference) 3     Ellerslie AFC (WCon)   def.   West Auckland (WCon)
27/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B8)
08:00 (New World Stonefields - Tamaki 8th Grade Black)   Ellerslie AFC T8 9th Girls Roses (Gold)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Jaguars (White)  
27/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 Emeralds (Royal Blue)   vs   St Michaels T6 Diamonds  
27/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D12)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   St Michaels T6 Onyx   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Jades (Royal Blue)  
27/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 Topaz (White)   vs   Remuera Primary T6 Pearls  
27/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 7th Girls Pink (Black)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Garnets (Emerald Green)  
27/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Red Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 Quartz (Light Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Opals (Red)  
27/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Red Group First Kicks )   Remuera Primary T6 Crystals   vs   St Michaels T6 Gold  
27/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E15)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Red Group First Kicks )   St Michaels T6 Jets   vs   Onehunga Sports T6 Jedis  
27/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T7 Ravens   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 7th Tigers  
27/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E15)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kea (Black)   vs   Onehunga Sports T7 Waikaraka  
27/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Orange Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T7 Eagles   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 7th Panthers  
27/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Orange Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Weka (Light Blue)   vs   Remuera Primary T7 Hawks  
27/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Orange Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T7 Pukeko   vs   St Michaels T7 Moreporks  
27/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field D12)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T7 Falcons   vs   Onehunga Sports T7 Jokers  
27/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Ruru (Red)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Tui (Royal Blue)  
27/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
09:00 (Tamaki Mini Football League 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Bulldogs (Gold)   vs   Onehunga Sports T9 Lightning  
27/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
09:00 (Tamaki Mini Football League 9th Grade)   Remuera Primary T9 Blue Heelers   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Terriers (Royal Blue)  
27/08/16 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
09:00 (Tamaki Mini Football League 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Alsatians (Black)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Greyhounds (Emerald Green)  
27/08/16 (Sat)
(Rescheduled - Sub Field CD3)
10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 2 North) 1     Ellerslie AFC 11/2N White   def. by   Western Springs 11/2N Lightning
27/08/16 (Sat)
(Rescheduled Sub Field BE2)
10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 4 North) 3     Ellerslie AFC 11/4N Green   def.   Western Springs 11/4N Vulcans
27/08/16 (Sat)
(Rescheduled - Sub Field CD3)
11:00 (Championship Girls 12th Grade Division 3) 2     Ellerslie AFC G12/3 Black   def.   Papakura City FC G12/3
27/08/16 (Sat)
(RESCHEDULED FROM 25 JUNE - Sub Field BE2)
11:00 (Championship Girls 13th Grade Division 2) 2     Ellerslie AFC G13/2 Black   def.   North Shore Utd G13/2 Italy
27/08/16 (Sat)
(Rescheduled Sub Field BE2)
12:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 3 North) Ellerslie AFC 12/3N Gold   def. by   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC 12/3N Wizards
27/08/16 (Sat)
(Rescheduled - Sub Field CD3)
12:00 (Championship 12th Grade Premier) 1     Ellerslie AFC 12P Red   def. by   Fencibles 12P Brown
27/08/16 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 15th Grade Division 2) 1     Ellerslie AFC 15/2 Gold   def. by   Bay Olympic 15/2 Dynamites
27/08/16 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
14:45 (AFF Mens Division 06) Ellerslie AFC M6 Barons   def. by   Three Kings Utd M6 Eagles
02/09/16 (Fri)
(RESCHEDULED FROM 26 JUNE)
19:30 (13th Grade Conference) Onehunga Sports 13C   def. by   Ellerslie AFC 13C
03/09/16 (Sat)
(Rescheduled - Sub Field BE2)
10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 4 North) 1     Ellerslie AFC 11/4N Silver   def. by   Metro FC 11/4N Kestrels
03/09/16 (Sat)
(Rescheduled - Sub Field CD3)
10:00 (Championship Girls 11th Grade Division 3) 1     Ellerslie AFC G11/3 Black   def.   Pukekohe AFC G11/3
03/09/16 (Sat)
(Rescheduled - Sub Field CD3)
11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Premier) 1     Ellerslie AFC 12P Red   def. by   Onehunga Sports 12P
03/09/16 (Sat)
(RESCHEDULED FROM 2 JULY)
11:00 (Championship Girls 13th Grade Division 2) Papatoetoe United FC G13/2 Spurs - Town   vs   Ellerslie AFC G13/2 Black
04/09/16 (Sun)
(SEMI FINAL)
13:00 (AFF Womens KO Cup) 5     Ellerslie AFC (WCon)   def.   Onehunga Sports (WCon)
10/09/16 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
12:30 (2016 NRFL Division 1 Reserves) 1     Mt Albert Ponsonby (NRFL1R)   def. by   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1R)
10/09/16 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
14:45 (AFF Mens Division 09) 1     Ellerslie AFC M9 Inter   def. by   Three Kings Utd M9 Roskillaz
11/09/16 (Sun)
(RESCHEDULED FROM 3 JULY)
11:00 (15th Grade Metro) 3     Ellerslie 15M   def.   Papakura City FC 15M

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News