Football West

Rosalie Park 5

Venue Address:
Onslow Rd, Shenton Park
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South B) 5     Subiaco AFC Bears   def.   Curtin University FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South B) Subiaco AFC Bears   def. by   Baldivis SC
05/05/19 (Sun) 12:15 (16s - Div 3) 4     Subiaco AFC   def.   MUM FC
24/05/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South B) 2     Subiaco AFC Bears   def. by   MUM FC (B)
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Women Metro North Division 1) 2     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Sorrento
26/05/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   AFC Joondalup
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 1) Subiaco AFC   def. by   North Beach SC
28/07/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 2     Subiaco AFC   def.   Hillarys FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 1) 2     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Sorrento
11/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 1) 3     Subiaco AFC   vs   Queens Park
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:45 (18s Girls - Div 1) 2     Subiaco AFC   vs   Western Knights SC
25/08/19 (Sun) 08:15 (13s - Div 2) Subiaco AFC   def.   Gosnells City FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (16s - Div 3) 6     Subiaco AFC   def.   Lynwood United FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (18s Girls - Div 1) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Northern Redback SC
08/09/19 (Sun) 08:30 (14s - North Div 2) 1     Tuart Hill JSC   def. by   Whitford City FC
08/09/19 (Sun) 09:55 (13s - North Div 2) 2     Quinns FC   def.   Hamersley Rovers JFC (13NDV2)
08/09/19 (Sun) 12:45 (13s - North Div 3) 3     Inglewood United SC   def.   Wanneroo City SC
08/09/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) Subiaco AFC   def. by   AFC Joondalup
15/09/19 (Sun) 08:30 (14s - Girls Div 2) 1     North Beach SC   def.   Quinns FC
15/09/19 (Sun) 09:55 (14s - Girls Div 1) 2     Northern Redbacks SC   def.   Murdoch Uni Melville FC 0 
15/09/19 (Sun) 11:20 (14s - North Div 1) 4     Northern City FC   def.   Quinns FC
15/09/19 (Sun) 12:45 (14s - Div 2) Canning City FC   def. by   Noranda City FC
15/09/19 (Sun) 14:10 (18s Girls - Div 1) 4     Western Knights SC   def.   Northern Redback SC