Football West

Percy Doyle Reserve B

Venue Address:
Warwick Road, Duncraig
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:45 (13s - Div 1) 1     Sorrento FC (DV1)   def. by   Carramar FC (DV1)
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:15 (14s - Div 2) Sorrento FC   def. by   Rockingham City FC
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 1) 5     Sorrento   def.   Subiaco AFC
07/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 2) 10     Sorrento FC   def.   Gwelup Croatia SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 3     Sorrento Vikings   def. by   Inglewood City FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 (16s - Div 1) 3     Sorrento FC   def.   Dianella JSC
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (13s - Div 1) 4     Sorrento FC (DV1)   def.   Subiaco AFC (DV1)
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 4     Sorrento FC   def. by   Joondalup United FC 14 
28/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 2) 2     Sorrento FC   def. by   UWA Nedlands (B)
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:45 (15s - Div 1) 1     Sorrento FC   vs   Curtin University FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 1) 1     Sorrento   def. by   Stirling Panthers SC
05/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 2     Sorrento Vikings   def. by   UWA Nedlands FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (14s - Div 2) 1     Sorrento FC   def. by   Noranda City FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) Sorrento FC   def. by   Quinns FC (B)
12/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 4     Sorrento   def. by   Joondalup United FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (14s - Div 2) 1     Sorrento FC   def. by   Gwelup Croatia SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 1     Sorrento Vikings   def. by   Noranda City FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - Div 1) 1     Sorrento FC   def.   Ashfield SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 1     Sorrento FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 2     Sorrento   def. by   ECU Joondalup SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 2) 6     Sorrento FC   def.   Leeming Strikers SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - Div 2) Sorrento FC   def. by   Canning City FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 1) 3     Sorrento   def. by   Ashfield SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 2) 2     Sorrento FC   vs   Subiaco AFC (B)
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:45 (16s - Div 1) 3     Sorrento FC   def. by   MUM FC (DV1)
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:15 (14s - Div 2) Sorrento FC   def. by   Armadale SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 1) Sorrento   def. by   North Beach SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 2) 1     Sorrento FC   def. by   MUM FC
30/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Over 45s Cup) 1     Sorrento (O45 North A)   def. by   Fremantle City FC (O45 South A)
07/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 1) 6     Sorrento   def.   Subiaco AFC
07/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 2     Sorrento Vikings   def. by   AFC Gortankaku
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 1) 2     Sorrento   def.   Hamersley Rovers SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 3     Sorrento Vikings   def. by   Marsh FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 08:30 (14s - Div 2) 1     Sorrento FC   def. by   Wanneroo City SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:45 (15s - Div 1) 3     Sorrento FC   def.   Curtin University FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) Sorrento FC   def. by   Subiaco AFC Lions
21/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 2) 2     Sorrento FC   def. by   Port Kennedy SC (B)
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (16s - Div 1) 6     Sorrento FC   def.   Quinns FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) Sorrento Vikings   def. by   Mindarie FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (14s - Div 2) 3     Sorrento FC   def.   Rockingham City FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:45 (15s - Div 1) 2     Sorrento FC   def.   Woodvale FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) Sorrento FC   def. by   Bayswater City 10 
04/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) Sorrento   def. by   Joondanna Blues FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 1     Sorrento Vikings   def. by   Whitford City
11/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 2) 1     Sorrento FC   def. by   Perth AFC
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:45 (15s - Div 1) 5     Sorrento FC   def.   Perth SC
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 3     Sorrento FC   def.   Joondalup City FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) Sorrento   def. by   Hamersley Rovers SC
18/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 2) 3     Sorrento FC   def.   Fremantle City (B)
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:45 (15s - Div 1) 3     Sorrento FC   def.   Quinns FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (16s - Div 1) 1     Sorrento FC   def. by   Ellenbrook United FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 1) Sorrento   def. by   Ashfield SC
01/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) Sorrento FC   def. by   Woodvale FC
08/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) Sorrento   def. by   Carramar FC
10/09/19 (Tue) 19:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) Sorrento Vikings   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
15/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 2) 2     Sorrento FC   def. by   Northern Redbacks SC
22/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 1     Sorrento FC   def. by   Carramar FC
22/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 1     Sorrento   def. by   Balga SC