Football West

Dianella Reserve 3

Venue Address:
Cnr Morley Drive & Alexander Drive, Morley
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League U18 Cup) 4     Dianella White Eagles SC   def.   South West Phoenix FC
01/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Reserves Cup) 3     Dianella White Eagles SC   def.   South West Phoenix FC
09/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U13 - Cup ) Dianella White Eagels SC - NDV4   def. by   Perth SC - DV1 17 
15/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 7     Dianella White Eagles SC   def.   Western Knights SC
15/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 4     Dianella White Eagles SC   def.   Western Knights SC
15/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 2     Dianella White Eagles SC   def.   Western Knights SC 0 
17/04/17 (Mon) 10:30 (State League U18 Cup) Dianella White Eagles SC   def. by   Joondalup City FC
17/04/17 (Mon) 12:45 (State League Reserves Cup) 3     Dianella White Eagles SC   def. by   Joondalup City FC
17/04/17 (Mon) 15:00 (Masters Cup) Dianella White Eagles Central   def.   Perth Saints FC SDV3
23/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Central Division) 3     Dianella White Eagles SC   def. by   Southern Spirit FC
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 1     Dianella White Eagles SC   def. by   Gosnells City FC
29/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 1     Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Gosnells City FC
29/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 2     Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Gosnells City FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U11 - North Purple)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:45 (U13 - North Div 4) 2     Dianella White Eagles SC   def. by   Woodvale FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:15 (U15 - Div 1) 2     Dianella White Eagles SC   def. by   UWA Nedlands FC
07/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Central Division) 1     Dianella White Eagles SC   def. by   Joondalup United FC
13/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (U15 - Cup) 6     Dianella White Eagels SC - DV1   def.   Wanneroo City SC - NDV1
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 3     Dianella White Eagles SC   def.   Joondalup City FC
13/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) Dianella White Eagles SC   def. by   Joondalup City FC
13/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 2     Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Joondalup City FC
14/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - North Div 4) 6     Dianella White Eagles SC   def.   Bassendean Caledonian FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U11 - North Purple)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 - North Olyroos (Central 2))   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)  
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:20 (U15 - Div 1) 8     Dianella White Eagles SC   def.   Balcatta FC
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - North Div 4) 13     Dianella White Eagles SC   def.   Northern City FC
28/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Cup) 1     Dianella White Eagles Central   def. by   AFC Joondalup (Central)
03/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (U15 - Cup) 1     Dianella White Eagels SC - DV1   def. by   Rockingham City FC - DV2
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U15 - Div 1) 1     Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Armadale SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 - North Olyroos (Central 2))   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 - North Purple)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Balcatta FC  
10/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 1     Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Forrestfield United SC
10/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 2     Dianella White Eagles SC   def.   Forrestfield United SC
10/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 4     Dianella White Eagles SC   def.   Forrestfield United SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 - North Purple)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (U15 - Div 1) 1     Dianella White Eagles SC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Central Division) 5     Dianella White Eagles SC   def.   Bayswater City
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - North Div 4) 8     Dianella White Eagles SC   def.   UWA Nedlands FC
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 - North Olyroos (Central 2))   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Dianella JSC  
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 - North Purple)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
01/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 3     Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   UWA-Nedlands FC
01/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 1     Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   UWA-Nedlands FC
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U15 - Div 1) 2     Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Sorrento FC
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U13 - North Div 4) 5     Dianella White Eagles SC   def.   Olympic Kingsway SC
02/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Central Division) 1     Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Subiaco AFC
15/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) Dianella White Eagles SC   def. by   South West Phoenix FC
15/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 3     Dianella White Eagles SC   def.   South West Phoenix FC
15/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 1     Dianella White Eagles SC   def. by   South West Phoenix FC
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - North Div 4) 4     Dianella White Eagles SC   def.   Whitford City SC
16/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Central Division) 3     Dianella White Eagles SC   def.   North Beach SC
22/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 4     Dianella White Eagles SC   def.   UWA-Nedlands FC
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 - North Olyroos (Central 2))   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 - North Purple)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Woodvale FC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 - North Purple)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Perth SC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Central Division) 2     Dianella White Eagles SC   def. by   AFC Joondalup
05/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 1     Dianella White Eagles SC   def.   Rockingham City FC
05/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 1     Dianella White Eagles SC   def. by   Rockingham City FC
05/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 4     Dianella White Eagles SC   def.   Rockingham City FC
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U13 - North Div 4) 6     Dianella White Eagles SC   def.   North Beach SC
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U15 - Div 1) 2     Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Dianella SC
06/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Central Division) 3     Dianella White Eagles SC   def. by   FC Shoalwater
13/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U11 - North Purple)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Northern City FC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U13 - North Div 4) 6     Dianella White Eagles SC   def.   Quinns FC
13/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Central Division) Dianella White Eagles SC   def. by   Carramar FC
19/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) Dianella White Eagles SC   def. by   Canning City SC
19/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 1     Dianella White Eagles SC   def. by   Canning City SC
19/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 6     Dianella White Eagles SC   def.   Canning City SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U15 - Div 1) Dianella White Eagles SC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Central Division) 1     Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Forrestfield United SC
26/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 2     Dianella White Eagles SC   def. by   Fremantle City FC
26/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 1     Dianella White Eagles SC   def. by   Fremantle City FC
26/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 3     Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Fremantle City FC
27/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 - North Olyroos (Central 2))   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
27/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 - North Purple)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Noranda City FC  
09/09/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 2     Dianella White Eagles SC   def. by   Ashfield SC
09/09/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 3     Dianella White Eagles SC   def.   Ashfield SC
09/09/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 2     Dianella White Eagles SC   def.   Ashfield SC