Football West

Dianella Reserve 3

Venue Address:
Cnr Morley Drive & Alexander Drive, Morley
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 4     Dianella White Eagles SC   def.   Western Knights SC
07/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 1     Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Western Knights SC
07/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 6     Dianella White Eagles SC   def.   Western Knights SC
08/04/18 (Sun) 12:15 (14s - North Div 2) 3     Dianella White Eagles SC   def.   Ellenbrook United FC
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Purple - Wombats)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 (12s Grey (Metro))   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Gosnells City Football Club  
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South) 8     Dianella White Eagles SC   def.   Port Kennedy SC
15/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 5     Dianella White Eagles SC   def.   Hillarys FC
21/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) Dianella White Eagles SC   def. by   UWA-Nedlands FC
21/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 1     Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   UWA-Nedlands FC
21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 8     Dianella White Eagles SC   def.   UWA-Nedlands FC
25/04/18 (Wed) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Cup) 3     Dianella White Eagles (NPrem)   def.   Curtin University (O45s)
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (14s - Cup) 1     Dianella White Eagles SC - NDV2   def. by   Joondalup United FC - DV2
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Purple - Wombats)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Noranda City FC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:15 (14s - North Div 2) 2     Dianella White Eagles SC   def.   Northern City FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) Dianella White Eagles SC   def. by   Carramar FC
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 1     Dianella White Eagles SC   def. by   Morley-Windmills SC
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 1     Dianella White Eagles SC   def.   Morley-Windmills SC
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 1     Dianella White Eagles SC   def. by   Morley-Windmills SC
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Grey (Metro))   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   MUM FC (Hurricanes)  
06/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South) 7     Dianella White Eagles SC   def.   UWA-Nedlands (B)
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 7     Dianella White Eagles SC   def.   Ashfield SC
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 2     Dianella White Eagles SC   def.   Ashfield SC
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 2     Dianella White Eagles SC   def. by   Ashfield SC
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Purple - Wombats)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (14s - North Div 2) 1     Dianella White Eagles SC   def. by   Subiaco AFC (MAROON)
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 3     Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   AFC Joondalup
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Grey (Metro))   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (14s - North Div 2)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Tuart Hill JSC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Purple - Wombats)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Balga SC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Murdoch University Melville FC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Purple - Wombats)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Northern City  
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:15 (14s - North Div 2)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Balga SC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Joondanna Blues FC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (12s Grey (Metro))   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Woodvale Football Club  
10/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   FC Shoalwater  
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Fremantle City FC  
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Fremantle City FC  
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Fremantle City FC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (12s Grey (Metro))   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Purple - Wombats)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:15 (14s - North Div 2)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 08:00 (12s Grey (Metro))   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
07/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Gwelup Croatia SC  
07/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Gwelup Croatia SC  
07/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Gwelup Croatia SC  
08/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Perth Hills United FC  
08/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (14s - North Div 2)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Purple - Wombats)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Tuart Hill Junior SC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Baldivis SC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Bayswater City SC  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   South West Phoenix FC  
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   South West Phoenix FC  
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   South West Phoenix FC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Grey (Metro))   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Tuart Hill Junior Soccer Club  
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:15 (14s - North Div 2)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Woodvale FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South)   UWA-Nedlands (B)   vs   Dianella White Eagles SC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Purple - Wombats)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Grey (Metro))   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Curtin University FC  
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
18/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
19/08/18 (Sun) 08:00 (12s Grey (Metro))   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
19/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Purple - Wombats)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Noranda City FC  
19/08/18 (Sun) 10:15 (14s - North Div 2)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Subiaco AFC (GOLD)  
19/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Rockingham City FC  
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Rockingham City FC  
25/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Rockingham City FC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Perth Saints FC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   UWA-Nedlands FC  
09/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Subiaco AFC Bears  
15/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Mandurah City FC  
15/09/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Mandurah City FC  
15/09/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Mandurah City FC  
16/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier)   Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Floreat Athena FC