Football West

Kingsway Reserve A

Venue Address:
Bellerive Boulevarde, Madeley
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/03/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 2     Olympic Kingsway SC   def. by   Subiaco AFC
23/03/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 1     Olympic Kingsway SC   def. by   Subiaco AFC
23/03/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 5     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Subiaco AFC
30/03/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 4     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Mandurah City FC
30/03/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 2     Olympic Kingsway SC   def. by   Mandurah City FC
30/03/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 2     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Mandurah City FC
07/04/19 (Sun) 08:00 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Olympic Kingsway SC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 4  
07/04/19 (Sun) 08:45 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Olympic Kingsway SC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 4  
07/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 3     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Woodvale FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 08:00 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Olympic Kingsway SC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 4  
14/04/19 (Sun) 08:45 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Olympic Kingsway SC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 4  
14/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 3     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Ballajura AFC 1 
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 6     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Morley-Windmills SC
27/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 2     Olympic Kingsway SC   def. by   Morley-Windmills SC
27/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 3     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Morley-Windmills SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 08:00 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Olympic Kingsway SC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 4  
28/04/19 (Sun) 08:45 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Olympic Kingsway SC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 4  
28/04/19 (Sun) 14:45 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 3     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Perth City SC
05/05/19 (Sun) 08:00 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Olympic Kingsway SC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 4  
05/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Olympic Kingsway SC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 4  
12/05/19 (Sun) 08:00 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Olympic Kingsway SC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 4  
12/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Olympic Kingsway SC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 4  
12/05/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) 1     Olympic Kingsway SC   def. by   Wanneroo City SC
17/05/19 (Fri) 19:30 (Belt Up Amateur Cup) Olympic Kingsway SC   def. by   Kalamunda United FC
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:30 (Belt Up State League U18 Cup) 2     Floreat Athena   def.   Gosnells City FC
18/05/19 (Sat) 13:45 (Belt Up State League Reserves Cup) 1     Floreat Athena   def.   Swan United FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 08:00 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Olympic Kingsway SC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 4  
19/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Olympic Kingsway SC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 4  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (16s - Cup) 5     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Western Knights SC (16DV4)
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) Olympic Kingsway SC   vs   Fremantle City FC
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 1     Olympic Kingsway SC   vs   Fremantle City FC
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 2     Olympic Kingsway SC   def. by   Fremantle City FC
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 3     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Joondalup United FC
01/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) Olympic Kingsway SC   def. by   Joondalup United FC
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 7     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Joondalup United FC
05/06/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 1     Olympic Kingsway SC   def. by   Inglewood City FC
08/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (16s - Cup) 4     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Noranda City FC
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 1     Olympic Kingsway SC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
15/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 2     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Forrestfield United SC
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 1     Olympic Kingsway SC   vs   Forrestfield United SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) 4     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Mindarie FC
07/07/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) 6     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Curtin University FC
13/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) Olympic Kingsway SC   def. by   UWA Nedlands FC
13/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) Olympic Kingsway SC   def. by   UWA Nedlands FC
13/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 4     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   UWA Nedlands FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) 4     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Whitford City FC
24/07/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Belt Up Masters Cup) Olympic Kingsway (NDV1)   def. by   AFC Joondalup (NPrem)
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (16s - Cup) Olympic Kingsway SC   def. by   Bayswater City SC NPL
31/07/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Women's Premier League) 1     Northern Redbacks SC   def.   Balcatta FC
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 4     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Ashfield SC
03/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) Olympic Kingsway SC   def. by   Ashfield SC
03/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 2     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Ashfield SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) 1     Olympic Kingsway SC   def. by   CAFC Perth Lions
06/08/19 (Tue) 19:00 (13s - Div 1) Olympic Kingsway SC   def. by   Lynwood United FC
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 8     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Western Knights SC
10/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 1     Olympic Kingsway SC   vs   Western Knights SC
10/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 1     Olympic Kingsway SC   def. by   Western Knights SC
28/08/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Women's Premier League) 6     Northern Redbacks SC   def.   Stirling Panthers SC
31/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 2     Olympic Kingsway SC   def. by   Gwelup Croatia SC
31/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 1     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Gwelup Croatia SC
31/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) Olympic Kingsway SC   def. by   Gwelup Croatia SC
01/09/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) 8     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Wanneroo City SC
04/09/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Women's Premier League Under 23s) 2     Northern Redbacks SC   vs   Balcatta FC
19/09/19 (Thu) 19:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 1     Alexander Florina FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers SC