Football Federation South Australia

Park 27B

Venue Address:
27 Park Tce, North Adelaide
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
17/03/19 (Sun) 08:00 (Under 13 JSL A) West Adelaide JSL   def. by   Adelaide Comets JSL
17/03/19 (Sun) 08:00 (Under 14 A JPL) West Adelaide   def. by   Adelaide City
17/03/19 (Sun) 08:00 (Under 15 A JPL) 1     West Adelaide   def. by   Adelaide City
17/03/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 13 A JPL) 5     West Adelaide   def.   Adelaide City
17/03/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 15 Girls Purple ) West Adelaide   def. by   Adelaide Jaguars - Purple
17/03/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 17 B JPL) 4     West Adelaide   def.   Adelaide Olympic
24/03/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 A JPL) 4     West Adelaide   def.   Cumberland United
24/03/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 A JPL) 1     West Adelaide   def.   Cumberland United
24/03/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 JSL) 6     West Adelaide JSL   def.   Plympton Bulldogs
24/03/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 Blue JPL) 2     West Adelaide   vs   Cumberland United
24/03/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 A JPL) 4     West Adelaide   def.   Cumberland United
24/03/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 17 B JPL) 5     West Adelaide   def.   Western Strikers
24/03/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 JSL Blue) 1     West Adelaide JSL   def. by   WT Birkalla Black JSL 4 
24/03/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 13 Girls Purple) 9     West Adelaide   def.   Salisbury Inter - Purple
24/03/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 B JPL) 6     West Adelaide   def.   The Cove
24/03/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 17 Girls Blue) 8     West Adelaide   def.   Raiders
31/03/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 6     West Adelaide   def.   Adelaide Comets Black JSL
07/04/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 JSL A) West Adelaide JSL   def. by   Croydon Kings JSL
07/04/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 14 A JPL) 6     West Adelaide   def.   MetroStars
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Orange)   West Adelaide White   vs   MetroStars Black  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Orange)   West Adelaide Blue   vs   Adelaide Comets Blue  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Blue)   West Adelaide Blue   vs   Vipers FC White  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Purple)   West Adelaide White   vs   Adelaide City Green  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Yellow)   West Adelaide Blue   vs   Port Adelaide Black  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Green)   West Adelaide Yellow   vs   Adelaide Comets Blue  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 JSL Blue) 8     West Adelaide JSL   def.   Adelaide Comets Blue JSL
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 A JPL) 2     West Adelaide   def.   MetroStars
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Orange)   West Adelaide Blue   vs   MetroStars Red  
14/04/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 A JPL) West Adelaide   def. by   MetroStars
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Orange)   West Adelaide Blue   vs   White City Red  
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Orange)   West Adelaide White   vs   MetroStars Yellow  
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Black)   West Adelaide White   vs   Gawler Eagles Yellow  
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Blue)   West Adelaide Blue   vs   Fulham United White  
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Yellow)   West Adelaide White   vs   Plympton Bulldogs Black  
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Yellow)   West Adelaide Yellow   vs   White City White  
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 JSL) 4     West Adelaide JSL   def.   MetroStars JSL
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 17 B JPL) West Adelaide   def. by   Adelaide Victory FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Purple)   West Adelaide Blue   vs   Campbelltown City Red  
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Yellow)   West Adelaide White   vs   Adelaide University  
14/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 Blue JPL) 8     West Adelaide   def.   Eastern United
14/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 15 Girls Purple ) West Adelaide   def. by   Salisbury Inter - Black
14/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 B JPL) 3     West Adelaide   def.   Fulham United
05/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 A JPL) 2     West Adelaide   def.   Adelaide Comets
05/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 A JPL) 4     West Adelaide   def.   Adelaide Comets
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Orange)   West Adelaide White   vs   Campbelltown City Black  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Orange)   West Adelaide Blue   vs   MetroStars Yellow  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Blue)   West Adelaide Blue   vs   White City Blue  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Purple)   West Adelaide White   vs   Adelaide Comets Gold  
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Purple)   West Adelaide Blue   vs   MetroStars Black  
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Yellow)   West Adelaide Blue   vs   WT Birkalla White  
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 A JPL) 2     West Adelaide   def.   Adelaide Comets
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 17 B JPL) 1     West Adelaide   def. by   Playford City
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 13 Girls Purple) 5     West Adelaide   def.   Adelaide Cobras
05/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 Blue JPL) West Adelaide   def. by   Adelaide City
05/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 B JPL) 3     West Adelaide   def.   Adelaide Victory FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 15 Girls Purple ) 1     West Adelaide   def. by   Modbury Jets
12/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 A JPL) 3     West Adelaide   def.   Modbury Vista
12/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 A JPL) West Adelaide   def. by   Modbury Vista
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Green)   West Adelaide Yellow   vs   Croydon Kings White  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Blue)   West Adelaide Blue   vs   Sturt Lions Blue  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Orange)   West Adelaide Blue   vs   Sturt Lions Orange  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Yellow)   West Adelaide White   vs   Plympton Bulldogs Red  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 JSL A) 2     West Adelaide JSL   def. by   MetroStars JSL
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 JSL) West Adelaide JSL   def. by   Adelaide City JSL
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Purple)   West Adelaide Blue   vs   Adelaide Comets Black  
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Yellow)   West Adelaide White   vs   Fulham United Black  
12/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U9 Yellow)   West Adelaide Yellow   vs   Plympton Bulldogs Red  
12/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 JSL Blue) 3     West Adelaide JSL   vs   Raiders JSL
12/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 13 Girls Cup) West Adelaide   def. by   Adelaide University - Red
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 17 Girls Cup) 3     West Adelaide   def. by   Cumberland United
15/05/19 (Wed) 18:45 (Under 12 Blue JPL) 2     West Adelaide   def. by   WT Birkalla
19/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (U15 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) West Adelaide   def. by   MetroStars
19/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 JSL A) 5     West Adelaide JSL   def.   The Cove JSL
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Orange)   West Adelaide White   vs   Adelaide Blue Eagles  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Blue)   West Adelaide Blue   vs   White City Red  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Purple)   West Adelaide White   vs   MetroStars Green  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Yellow)   West Adelaide Blue   vs   Western Strikers Blue  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Black)   West Adelaide White   vs   Raiders Red  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U17 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 3     West Adelaide   def.   WT Birkalla
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 JSL Blue) West Adelaide JSL   def. by   Sturt Lions White JSL
19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 1     West Adelaide   def. by   Fulham United
26/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 JSL A) 1     West Adelaide JSL   def. by   Cumberland United JSL
26/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 JSL) 2     West Adelaide JSL   def.   Seaford Rangers JSL
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Green)   West Adelaide Yellow   vs   Croydon Kings Red  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Orange)   West Adelaide Blue   vs   Adelaide City Grey  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Purple)   West Adelaide White   vs   Adelaide City Grey  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Yellow)   West Adelaide White   vs   Seaford Yellow  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Yellow)   West Adelaide Yellow   vs   The Cove Blue  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 Girls Purple) 4     West Adelaide   vs   Modbury Jets
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 16 B JPL) 2     West Adelaide   def.   Sturt Lions
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Yellow)   West Adelaide White   vs   Western Strikers Yellow  
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 11 Girls North)   West Adelaide   vs   Adelaide University  
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 17 Girls Blue) 1     West Adelaide   def. by   Modbury Vista
02/06/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 A JPL) 1     West Adelaide   def. by   Raiders
02/06/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 A JPL) West Adelaide   vs   Raiders
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Orange)   West Adelaide White   vs   Adelaide Comets Blue  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Blue)   West Adelaide Blue   vs   WT Birkalla White  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Yellow)   West Adelaide Blue   vs   White City  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Orange)   West Adelaide Blue   vs   Campbelltown City Red  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Black)   West Adelaide White   vs   Modbury Jets White  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 Girls Purple) 2     West Adelaide   vs   Tea Tree Gully
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 A JPL) 2     West Adelaide   def.   Raiders
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Blue)   West Adelaide Blue   vs   Sturt Lions Orange  
02/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 11 Girls North)   West Adelaide   vs   Adelaide City  
02/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 Blue JPL) 3     West Adelaide   def.   Adelaide University
02/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 15 Girls Purple ) West Adelaide   def. by   White City
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 12 JSL Blue) 7     West Adelaide JSL   def.   Modbury Jets JSL
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 17 Girls Blue) 3     West Adelaide   vs   Gawler Eagles
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Green)   West Adelaide Yellow   vs   Adelaide Victory  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Orange)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   West Adelaide White  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Orange)   Campbelltown City Red   vs   Adelaide Comets Blue  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Orange)   MetroStars Yellow   vs   Adelaide Blue Eagles  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Orange)   West Adelaide Blue   vs   Campbelltown City Black  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Yellow)   West Adelaide White   vs   Western Strikers Blue  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Yellow)   West Adelaide Yellow   vs   Cumberland United Blue  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U14 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 2     West Adelaide   def.   Adelaide Comets Black JSL
16/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 15 Girls Purple ) West Adelaide   def. by   Adelaide University - Purple
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 17 Girls Blue) West Adelaide   def. by   Adelaide Jaguars
23/06/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 JSL B) 1     West Adelaide JSL   vs   Sturt Lions White JSL
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Orange)   West Adelaide White   vs   Campbelltown City Red  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Blue)   West Adelaide Blue   vs   Western Strikers Yellow  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Yellow)   West Adelaide Blue   vs   Fulham United Black  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Girls North)   West Adelaide   vs   Modbury Jets  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Orange)   West Adelaide Blue   vs   Raiders Blue  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Black)   West Adelaide White   vs   Gawler Eagles Blue  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Blue)   West Adelaide Blue   vs   White City Red  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 17 B JPL) West Adelaide   def. by   Seaford Rangers
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Purple)   West Adelaide Blue   vs   Vipers Black FC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Yellow)   West Adelaide White   vs   White City Blue  
23/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 B JPL) 2     West Adelaide   def. by   WT Birkalla
30/06/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 A JPL) 2     West Adelaide   def.   Sturt Lions
30/06/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 JSL A) West Adelaide JSL   def. by   Para Hills Knights JSL
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Green)   West Adelaide Yellow   vs   Adelaide City White  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Girls North)   West Adelaide   vs   Adelaide Jaguars  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Yellow)   West Adelaide White   vs   Fulham United Red  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Black)   West Adelaide White   vs   Salisbury United Red  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 A JPL) 1     West Adelaide   def. by   FFSA U14 Boys
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 JSL) 5     West Adelaide JSL   def.   South Adelaide JSL
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Yellow)   West Adelaide White   vs   Fulham United White  
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Blue)   West Adelaide Blue   vs   Vipers FC Blue  
30/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U11 Purple)   West Adelaide Blue   vs   White City Red  
30/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U9 Yellow)   West Adelaide Yellow   vs   South Adelaide White  
30/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 A JPL) 2     West Adelaide   def.   Uni SA
30/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 14 A JPL) 1     West Adelaide   def.   FFSA U13 Boys
30/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 13 Girls Purple) 6     West Adelaide   def.   Metro United WFC
07/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Green)   West Adelaide Blue   vs   Adelaide Comets Blue  
07/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Orange)   West Adelaide Blue   vs   Campbelltown City Red  
07/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Purple)   West Adelaide White   vs   Campbelltown City White  
07/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Yellow)   West Adelaide Blue   vs   Western Strikers Yellow  
07/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 Girls Purple) 8     West Adelaide   def.   Salisbury Inter - Purple
07/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 17 B JPL) 2     West Adelaide   vs   Salisbury United
07/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 A JPL) 3     West Adelaide   def.   Sturt Lions
07/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 15 Girls Purple ) 2     West Adelaide   def.   Salisbury Inter - Blue (Purple)
07/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 B JPL) 7     West Adelaide   def.   Noarlunga United
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 15 JSL) 3     West Adelaide JSL   def. by   Campbelltown City JSL
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 16 B JPL) 3     West Adelaide   def.   Croydon Kings
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 17 Girls Blue) 1     West Adelaide   def. by   Modbury Jets
21/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 15 Girls Purple ) 1     West Adelaide   def. by   Barossa United
24/07/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Under 17 Girls Blue) West Adelaide   def. by   Cove Marion
28/07/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 JSL A) 3     West Adelaide JSL   def. by   WT Birkalla JSL
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Blue)   West Adelaide Blue   vs   Port Adelaide Black  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Girls North)   West Adelaide   vs   Salisbury Inter - Blue  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Yellow)   West Adelaide White   vs   White City Blue  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Yellow)   West Adelaide Yellow   vs   Vipers FC Black  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 JSL B) 4     West Adelaide JSL   def.   Fulham United JSL
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 JSL - Top Half) 1     West Adelaide JSL   def. by   Croydon Kings JSL
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Green)   West Adelaide Blue   vs   Fulham United White  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Yellow)   West Adelaide White   vs   Plympton Bulldogs  
04/08/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 A JPL) 2     West Adelaide   def.   Raiders
04/08/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 A JPL) 1     West Adelaide   def. by   Campbelltown City
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Orange)   West Adelaide White   vs   West Adelaide Blue  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Blue)   West Adelaide Blue   vs   Port Adelaide Silver  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Purple)   West Adelaide White   vs   MetroStars Yellow  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Yellow)   West Adelaide Blue   vs   Port Adelaide White  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Black)   West Adelaide White   vs   Para Hills Knights  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 Girls Purple) 5     West Adelaide   def.   Metro United WFC
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 17 B JPL) 1     West Adelaide   def. by   Sturt Lions
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Green)   West Adelaide Yellow   vs   West Adelaide Blue  
04/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 15 Girls Purple ) West Adelaide   def. by   Adelaide Jaguars - Purple
04/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 B JPL) 2     West Adelaide   vs   Raiders
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 17 Girls Blue) 2     West Adelaide   def. by   Noarlunga United
11/08/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 A JPL) 1     West Adelaide   def. by   WT Birkalla
11/08/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 JSL A) West Adelaide JSL   def. by   Adelaide City JSL
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Green)   West Adelaide Yellow   vs   Adelaide Olympic  
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Orange)   West Adelaide Blue   vs   MetroStars Red  
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Yellow)   West Adelaide White   vs   Fulham United Black  
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Blue)   West Adelaide Blue   vs   Western Strikers Yellow  
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 Girls Purple) 2     West Adelaide   def.   Adelaide Cobras
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 A JPL) 1     West Adelaide   def. by   WT Birkalla
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Purple)   West Adelaide Blue   vs   Raiders Blue  
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Yellow)   West Adelaide White   vs   Port Adelaide  
11/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U8 Yellow)   Western Strikers Blue   vs   West Adelaide Blue  
11/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U9 Yellow)   West Adelaide Yellow   vs   Fulham United Black  
11/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 JSL B) West Adelaide JSL   def. by   WT Birkalla Yellow JSL
18/08/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 A JPL) 1     West Adelaide   vs   Croydon Kings
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Orange)   West Adelaide White   vs   MetroStars Red  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Blue)   West Adelaide Blue   vs   Port Adelaide Gold  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Yellow)   West Adelaide Blue   vs   Vipers FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Blue)   West Adelaide Blue   vs   Adelaide University  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 A JPL) 7     West Adelaide   def.   Fulham United
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 17 B JPL) 1     West Adelaide   def. by   Western Strikers
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Green)   West Adelaide Blue   vs   Adelaide Olympic  
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Purple)   West Adelaide Blue   vs   Adelaide City Black  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Green)   West Adelaide Yellow   vs   Adelaide University Red  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Orange)   Campbelltown City Red   vs   Adelaide Blue Eagles  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Orange)   West Adelaide Blue   vs   MetroStars Black  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Orange)   MetroStars Yellow   vs   Campbelltown City Black  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Orange)   MetroStars Red   vs   Adelaide City Grey  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Orange)   Adelaide Comets Blue   vs   West Adelaide White  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Girls North)   West Adelaide   vs   Salisbury Inter - Black  
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Yellow)   West Adelaide White   vs   Sturt Lions Blue  
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Yellow)   West Adelaide Yellow   vs   Western Strikers Green  
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 12 JSL B) West Adelaide JSL   vs   Tea Tree Gully
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Yellow)   West Adelaide White   vs   Sturt Lions Black  
01/09/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 JSL - Top Half) 2     West Adelaide JSL   def. by   Adelaide Comets JSL
01/09/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 16 B JPL) 1     West Adelaide   def.   South Adelaide
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Orange)   West Adelaide White   vs   Adelaide City Grey  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Blue)   West Adelaide Blue   vs   Croydon Kings Red  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Yellow)   West Adelaide Blue   vs   Croydon Kings White  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Black)   West Adelaide White   vs   Playford City  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Blue)   West Adelaide Blue   vs   Croydon White  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 A JPL) 2     West Adelaide   def.   WT Birkalla
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 Girls Purple) 4     West Adelaide   def.   Modbury Jets
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Green)   West Adelaide Blue   vs   Croydon Kings White  
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Purple)   West Adelaide Blue   vs   Campbelltown City White  
01/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U11 Yellow)   West Adelaide White   vs   Western Strikers Blue  
01/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 15 Girls Purple ) West Adelaide   def. by   Salisbury Inter - Black
01/09/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 17 Girls Blue) 3     West Adelaide   def.   Modbury Jets
04/09/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Under 15 A JPL) 3     West Adelaide   def.   South Adelaide
08/09/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 JSL A) West Adelaide JSL   def. by   Elizabeth Grove
08/09/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 JSL - Top Half) 5     West Adelaide JSL   def.   WT Birkalla JSL
08/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Green)   West Adelaide Yellow   vs   Fulham United White  
08/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Orange)   West Adelaide Blue   vs   Adelaide Blue Eagles  
08/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Purple)   West Adelaide White   vs   Adelaide Comets Blue  
08/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Yellow)   West Adelaide White   vs   WT Birkalla Yellow  
08/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Yellow)   West Adelaide Yellow   vs   WT Birkalla White  
08/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 A JPL) 5     West Adelaide   def.   Campbelltown City
08/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 17 B JPL) 2     West Adelaide   def. by   Adelaide Victory FC
08/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 A JPL) 2     West Adelaide   def.   Para Hills Knights
08/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 13 Girls Purple) 2     West Adelaide   def.   Tea Tree Gully
08/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 17 Girls Blue) 8     West Adelaide   def.   Raiders
11/09/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Under 14 A JPL) 2     West Adelaide   def.   Adelaide Olympic
11/09/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Under 15 A JPL) 1     West Adelaide   vs   Adelaide Blue Eagles
15/09/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 A JPL) West Adelaide   vs   Para Hills Knights
15/09/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 A JPL) 1     West Adelaide   def. by   Para Hills Knights
15/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Orange)   West Adelaide Blue   vs   Adelaide Comets Blue  
15/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Blue)   West Adelaide Blue   vs   Fulham United Green  
15/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Purple)   West Adelaide White   vs   Adelaide City Green  
15/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Yellow)   West Adelaide Blue   vs   Port Adelaide Black  
15/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 A JPL) 1     West Adelaide   def. by   Para Hills Knights
15/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 JSL - Top Half) 2     West Adelaide JSL   def. by   Para Hills Knights JSL
15/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Green)   West Adelaide Blue   vs   Adelaide University Red  
15/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 15 Girls Purple ) 2     West Adelaide   def. by   Modbury Jets
18/09/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Under 14 A JPL) 1     Fulham United   def. by   West Adelaide
18/09/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Under 17 B JPL) 2     West Adelaide   def. by   Playford City
19/09/19 (Thu) 19:00 (U11 Purple)   West Adelaide Blue   vs   Campbelltown City Red  
22/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Green)   West Adelaide Yellow   vs   WT Birkalla White  
22/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Orange)   West Adelaide White   vs   MetroStars Yellow  
22/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Yellow)   West Adelaide Yellow   vs   White City White  
22/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Yellow)   West Adelaide White   vs   Plympton Bulldogs Black  
22/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Black)   West Adelaide White   vs   Gawler Eagles Yellow  
22/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Blue)   West Adelaide Blue   vs   Fulham United White  
22/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Yellow)   West Adelaide White   vs   Adelaide University  
22/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 A JPL) West Adelaide   vs   Adelaide City
22/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 B JPL) 2     West Adelaide   def.   Modbury Jets