Football Federation South Australia

Manson Oval

Venue Address:
Sargent Parade, BELLEVUE HEIGHTS
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
17/03/19 (Sun) 08:00 (Under 16 JSL) 3     Sturt Lions Blue JSL   def.   Modbury Jets JSL
17/03/19 (Sun) 08:15 (Under 12 Yellow JPL) 8     Sturt Lions   def.   Mount Barker United
17/03/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 13 A JPL) 6     Sturt Lions   def.   Para Hills Knights
17/03/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 16 JSL) 1     Sturt Lions Orange JSL   def. by   Fulham United JSL
24/03/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 JSL Blue) 1     Sturt Lions White JSL   def. by   Para Hills Knights JSL
24/03/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 14 B JPL) 3     Sturt Lions   vs   South Adelaide
24/03/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 JSL Red) Sturt Lions Orange JSL   def. by   South Adelaide Blue JSL
24/03/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 JSL B) 4     Sturt Lions Blue JSL   def.   Modbury Vista JSL 2 
24/03/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 JSL Yellow) Sturt Lions Blue JSL   def. by   West Beach FC
24/03/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 13 JSL B) 3     Sturt Lions Orange JSL   def. by   Adelaide Thunder
31/03/19 (Sun) 08:45 (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 2     Sturt Lions Blue JSL   def. by   Salisbury United
31/03/19 (Sun) 08:45 (U14 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 9     Sturt Lions   def.   Adelaide Thunder
31/03/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 5     Sturt Lions Orange JSL   def.   Plympton Bulldogs Black
31/03/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 5     Sturt Lions   def.   Gawler
31/03/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 1     Sturt Lions White JSL   def. by   The Cove
31/03/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 1     Sturt Lions White JSL   def. by   Sturt Lions Orange JSL
07/04/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 JSL Red) Sturt Lions Orange JSL   def. by   Adelaide Comets Black JSL
07/04/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 JSL B) 2     Sturt Lions Orange JSL   def. by   Modbury Vista JSL
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 A JPL) 3     Sturt Lions   def.   Adelaide Blue Eagles
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 JSL B) 7     Sturt Lions White JSL   def.   Plympton Bulldogs
07/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 Yellow JPL) 8     Sturt Lions   def.   Adelaide Olympic
07/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 15 JSL) 2     Sturt Lions JSL   def. by   West Adelaide JSL
14/04/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 JSL Blue) 5     Sturt Lions White JSL   def.   Adelaide Comets Blue JSL
14/04/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 A JPL) 3     Sturt Lions   def.   Modbury Vista
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 JSL Red) 2     Sturt Lions Orange JSL   def. by   MetroStars Yellow JSL 10 
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 JSL B) 1     Sturt Lions Orange JSL   def. by   Sturt Lions Blue JSL
14/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 JSL Yellow) Sturt Lions Blue JSL   def. by   Elizabeth Grove
14/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 15 JSL) 1     Sturt Lions JSL   def. by   South Adelaide JSL
14/04/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 15 B JPL) 3     Sturt Lions   def. by   Croydon Kings
28/04/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 JSL Red) 1     Sturt Lions Orange JSL   def. by   Fulham United JSL
28/04/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 14 JSL B) 3     Sturt Lions Blue JSL   def.   Gawler JSL
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 JSL B) 1     Sturt Lions Orange JSL   def. by   Southern Breakers
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 JSL B) 8     Sturt Lions Blue JSL   def.   Adelaide University JSL
28/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 13 JSL B) Sturt Lions White JSL   def. by   Raiders JSL
28/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 15 JSL) 4     Sturt Lions JSL   def.   Southern Breakers
05/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 JSL Yellow) 1     Sturt Lions Blue JSL   def. by   MetroStars Red JSL
05/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 A JPL) 2     Sturt Lions   def. by   Cumberland United
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 Yellow JPL) 2     Sturt Lions   def. by   Raiders
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 JSL B) 1     Sturt Lions White JSL   def. by   Southern Breakers
05/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 JSL) 2     Sturt Lions Blue JSL   def.   Modbury Vista JSL
12/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 JSL Blue) 3     Sturt Lions White JSL   def.   Modbury Jets JSL
12/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 14 B JPL) 1     Sturt Lions   def. by   Adelaide University
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 JSL Red) 4     Sturt Lions Orange JSL   vs   The Cove JSL
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 JSL B) 1     Sturt Lions Blue JSL   vs   Campbelltown City JSL
12/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 Yellow JPL) 4     Sturt Lions   def.   Modbury Vista
12/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 13 JSL B) 5     Sturt Lions Orange JSL   def.   Plympton Bulldogs
19/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Sturt Lions Orange JSL   def. by   Adelaide Comets
19/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 4     Sturt Lions   def.   Modbury Jets
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Sturt Lions Orange JSL   def. by   Adelaide City
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 1     Sturt Lions Blue JSL   def. by   Modbury Vista
19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 2     Sturt Lions   def. by   Adelaide Blue Eagles
19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U15 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 2     Sturt Lions   def. by   Adelaide Blue Eagles
26/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 Yellow JPL) Sturt Lions   def. by   Adelaide Comets
26/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 14 JSL B) 2     Sturt Lions Orange JSL   def. by   Sturt Lions Blue JSL
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 A JPL) Sturt Lions   def. by   WT Birkalla
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 JSL B) 1     Sturt Lions White JSL   def. by   Modbury Vista JSL
02/06/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 JSL Blue) 1     Sturt Lions White JSL   def. by   Adelaide City Black JSL
02/06/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 JSL B) 1     Sturt Lions Orange JSL   def. by   Raiders JSL
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 JSL Red) Sturt Lions Orange JSL   def. by   Plympton Bulldogs Black
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 JSL B) 9     Sturt Lions Blue JSL   def.   Sturt Lions White JSL
02/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 JSL Yellow) 4     Sturt Lions Blue JSL   def. by   Plympton Bulldogs Red JSL
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 3     Sturt Lions   def.   West Adelaide
23/06/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 JSL B) 10     Sturt Lions Blue JSL   def.   Adelaide Thunder
23/06/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 JSL) 1     Sturt Lions JSL   def. by   MetroStars JSL
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 A JPL) Sturt Lions   def. by   Adelaide Comets
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 JSL B) 4     Sturt Lions Orange JSL   vs   Gawler JSL
23/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 13 JSL B) 7     Sturt Lions Orange JSL   def.   Sturt Lions White JSL
23/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 JSL) 1     Sturt Lions Blue JSL   def. by   Adelaide Comets JSL
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 12 JSL C) 4     Sturt Lions Blue JSL   vs   South Adelaide White JSL
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 12 JSL C) 1     Sturt Lions Orange JSL   def. by   Adelaide Blue Eagles JSL
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 A JPL) 1     Sturt Lions   def. by   Adelaide Comets
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 JSL B) 3     Sturt Lions White JSL   def. by   Adelaide University JSL
30/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 JSL B) 6     Sturt Lions White JSL   def.   South Adelaide Red JSL
30/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 14 B JPL) 3     Sturt Lions   def.   Noarlunga United
07/07/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 14 JSL B) 6     Sturt Lions Blue JSL   def.   Seaford Rangers JSL
07/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 13 JSL B) 8     Sturt Lions Blue JSL   def.   Southern Breakers
28/07/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 JSL B) 6     Sturt Lions White JSL   def.   Western Strikers JSL
28/07/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 A JPL) 2     Sturt Lions   def. by   Raiders
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Orange)   Sturt Lions Orange   vs   White City Red  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 JSL C) 4     Sturt Lions Orange JSL   def.   The Cove JSL
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 JSL B) Sturt Lions White JSL   def. by   Campbelltown City JSL
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Yellow)   Sturt Lions Blue   vs   Fulham United Black  
28/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 JSL C) 2     Sturt Lions Blue JSL   def. by   Seaford Rangers JSL
28/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 13 JSL B) 8     Sturt Lions Blue JSL   def.   Sturt Lions Orange JSL
04/08/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 A JPL) Sturt Lions   def. by   WT Birkalla
04/08/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 14 JSL B) 2     Sturt Lions Orange JSL   def. by   Tea Tree Gully
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Red)   Sturt Lions White   vs   Seaford Black  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Yellow)   Sturt Lions Black   vs   Fulham United White  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 JSL B) 2     Sturt Lions Blue JSL   def. by   Modbury Jets JSL
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 B JPL) 5     Sturt Lions   vs   WT Birkalla
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Green)   Sturt Lions Blue   vs   Croydon Kings White  
04/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U11 Red)   Sturt Lions White   vs   The Cove Red  
04/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 B JPL) 7     Sturt Lions   def.   Adelaide Victory FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 JSL B) 3     Sturt Lions White JSL   def.   Adelaide City White JSL
11/08/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 JSL B) 7     Sturt Lions Blue JSL   def.   Plympton Bulldogs
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Orange)   Sturt Lions Orange   vs   Adelaide Comets Black  
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Yellow)   Sturt Lions Blue   vs   WT Birkalla Yellow  
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 JSL C) 6     Sturt Lions Orange JSL   def.   Plympton Bulldogs Black
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 JSL B) 7     Sturt Lions Orange JSL   def.   Adelaide University JSL
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Red)   Sturt Lions Orange   vs   WT Birkalla Black  
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Yellow)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   Sturt Lions Black  
11/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 JSL C) 4     Sturt Lions Blue JSL   vs   Raiders JSL
18/08/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 A JPL) 2     Sturt Lions   def. by   Adelaide City
18/08/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 14 B JPL) 3     Sturt Lions   def.   South Adelaide
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Orange)   Sturt Lions Orange   vs   Campbelltown City Red  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Red)   Sturt Lions White   vs   Noarlunga United Blue  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 A JPL) Sturt Lions   def. by   Adelaide City
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 JSL B) 4     Sturt Lions White JSL   def.   Adelaide Thunder
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Yellow)   Sturt Lions Blue   vs   Western Strikers Blue  
18/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U11 Red)   Sturt Lions White   vs   Noarlunga United  
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (U11 Yellow)   Sturt Lions Black   vs   Adelaide University  
25/08/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 JSL B) 2     Sturt Lions White JSL   vs   West Beach FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 14 B JPL) 2     Sturt Lions   def.   Modbury Jets
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   The Cove   vs   Sturt Lions Orange  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Fulham United Black  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   South Adelaide   vs   Cumberland United Gold  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   WT Birkalla Black   vs   WT Birkalla Yellow  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   Sturt Lions Blue   vs   Noarlunga United Blue  
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Green)   Sturt Lions Blue   vs   Adelaide Thunder  
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 JSL C) 2     Sturt Lions Orange JSL   def. by   Modbury Jets JSL
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 JSL B) Sturt Lions Orange JSL   def. by   Campbelltown City JSL
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Red)   Sturt Lions Orange   vs   Sturt Lions White  
25/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 JSL C) 2     Sturt Lions Blue JSL   def. by   Adelaide Comets Blue JSL
25/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 13 JSL B) 5     Sturt Lions Blue JSL   def.   Raiders JSL
25/08/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 15 B JPL) 1     Sturt Lions   def. by   Modbury Jets
01/09/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 14 B JPL) 2     Sturt Lions   def. by   Adelaide University
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Orange)   Sturt Lions Orange   vs   Campbelltown City Red  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Red)   Sturt Lions White   vs   Adelaide University Blue  
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Yellow)   Sturt Lions Blue   vs   Fulham United Red  
01/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U11 Yellow)   Sturt Lions Black   vs   Plympton Bulldogs  
01/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 14 JSL B) 2     Sturt Lions Blue JSL   def.   Adelaide Comets Blue JSL
01/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (U11 Red)   Sturt Lions White   vs   WT Birkalla Black  
08/09/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 A JPL) 2     Sturt Lions   def. by   White City
08/09/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 A JPL) Sturt Lions   def. by   MetroStars
08/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 JSL B) 1     Sturt Lions White JSL   def. by   Sturt Lions Blue JSL
08/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Red)   Sturt Lions Orange   vs   South Adelaide Red  
15/09/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 14 B JPL) 10     Sturt Lions   def.   Croydon Kings
15/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Orange)   Sturt Lions Orange   vs   Raiders Blue  
15/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Red)   Sturt Lions White   vs   Cumberland United Gold  
15/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 B JPL) 5     Sturt Lions   def.   Seaford Rangers
15/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Green)   Sturt Lions Blue   vs   Uni SA FC Blue  
15/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U11 Red)   Sturt Lions Orange   vs   The Cove Red  
22/09/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 A JPL) 1     Sturt Lions   def. by   MetroStars
22/09/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 14 JSL B) Sturt Lions Orange JSL   def. by   Paralowie Eagles
22/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Red)   Sturt Lions White   vs   Noarlunga United White  
22/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Yellow)   Sturt Lions Blue   vs   Plympton Bulldogs Red  
22/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 A JPL) 4     Sturt Lions   def.   Croydon Kings
22/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 16 JSL) 1     Sturt Lions Blue JSL   def.   Sturt Lions Orange JSL
22/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Yellow)   Sturt Lions Black   vs   White City Blue