Northern Inland Football1

Rologas 1

Venue Address:
Taylor Street, Armidale
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (2019 ADF 16B) 3     East White   vs   DK Stormbirds
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 ADF 14B) East White   def. by   DK Diamonds
01/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (2019 New England League Div 3) East Armidale Green   def. by   North Armidale 12 
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (2019 New England League Div 3) 3     Guyra   def.   South Armidale 19's
15/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (2019 ADF 16B) 21     East Green   def.   PLC
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 ADF 14A) 1     Guyra Ghosts   def. by   TAS Blue
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:10 (2019 ADF 12A) Armidale City Blue   def. by   South Sonics 16 
15/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (2019 New England League Div 3) 11     South Armidale   def.   Armidale City Westside 3
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (2019 New England League Div 3) 3     DK Dads   def.   Armidale City Westside 1
22/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (2019 ADF 16B) 2     PLC   def. by   TAS White
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 ADF 14A) 3     Uralla Cougars   def. by   TAS White
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:10 (2019 ADF 12A) 1     DK Wizards   def. by   North Warriors
29/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (2019 ADF 16B) PLC   def. by   DK Stormbirds 10 
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 ADF 14A) 2     Guyra Ghosts   def. by   Uralla Cougars
29/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (2019 New England League Div 2) 2     South Armidale   def. by   Inverell
29/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (2019 New England League Div 1) 3     South Armidale   def.   Inverell
13/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (2019 New England League Div 2) South Armidale   def. by   Glen Innes Highlanders
13/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (2019 New England League Div 1) 1     South Armidale   def. by   Glen Innes Highlanders
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 ADF 14A) Uralla Cougars   def.   TAS Blue
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:10 (2019 ADF 12A) Armidale City Blue   vs   DK Wizards
20/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (2019 New England League Div 3) DK Dads   def. by   South Armidale
20/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (2019 New England League Div 3) 3     Armidale City Westside 3   def.   South Armidale 19's
27/07/19 (Sat) 08:30 (2019 ADF 16A) Guyra Junior Caspers   def. by   South Scorpians
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 ADF 14B) 2     Guyra Lil Caspers   vs   DK Crusaders
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:10 (2019 ADF 12A) DK Wizards   def. by   South Sonics 11 
27/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (2019 New England League Div 3) 17     South Armidale   def.   TAS 3rd XI
27/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (2019 New England League Div 3) 1     South Armidale 19's   vs   Armidale City Westside 2
03/08/19 (Sat) 08:30 (2019 ADF 16B) TAS White   def. by   DK Stormbirds
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:10 (2019 ADF 12 B) 1     DK Squires   def. by   East Green
03/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (2019 New England League Div 3) 1     TAS 3rd XI   def. by   North Armidale 15 
03/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (2019 New England League Div 3) Armidale City Westside 1   def. by   South Armidale 19's
10/08/19 (Sat) 08:30 (2019 ADF 16B) 8     East White   def.   TAS White
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:10 (2019 ADF 12 B) 2     East Green   vs   Guyra Spirits
10/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (2019 New England League Div 3) South Armidale 19's   def. by   DK Dads
10/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (2019 New England League Div 3) 2     North Armidale   def. by   South Armidale
17/08/19 (Sat) 08:30 (2019 ADF 16B) PLC   def. by   DK Merlins 14 
17/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 ADF 14B) 3     South Sea Eagles   def.   DK Crusaders
17/08/19 (Sat) 11:10 (2019 ADF 12 C) 2     Armidale City Blue   vs   TAS Blue
24/08/19 (Sat) 08:30 (2019 ADF 16B) PLC   def. by   East Green
24/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 ADF 14A) 1     Guyra Ghosts   def. by   TAS White 11 
24/08/19 (Sat) 11:10 (2019 ADF 12 B) 3     DK Warriors   def.   Guyra Spirits
24/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (2019 New England League Div 3) 2     South Armidale 19's   def. by   South Armidale
24/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (2019 New England League Div 3) 3     Guyra   def.   TAS 3rd XI
31/08/19 (Sat) 08:30 (2019 ADF 16A) 7     South Scorpians   def.   Guyra Junior Caspers
31/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 ADF 14A) 5     Uralla Cougars   def.   Guyra Ghosts
31/08/19 (Sat) 11:10 (2019 ADF 12A) 3     South Sonics   def.   DK Wizards
31/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
12:30 (2019 New England League Div 3) 9     DK Dads   def.   North Armidale
31/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
15:00 (2019 New England League Div 3) 2     South Armidale   def.   Inverell
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 (12 Pool B Jack Vallance Carnival) 2     DK Warriors   def.   Armidale City Blue
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:45 (12 Pool B Jack Vallance Carnival) East Green   vs   North Warriors
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:15 (12 Pool B Jack Vallance Carnival) 1     North Warriors   vs   DK Warriors
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:30 (12 Pool B Jack Vallance Carnival) Armidale City Blue   def. by   Walcha
01/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 (12 Pool B Jack Vallance Carnival) Walcha   def. by   North Warriors
01/09/19 (Sun) 12:15 (12 Pool B Jack Vallance Carnival) DK Warriors   vs   East Green
01/09/19 (Sun) 12:45 (12 Pool B Jack Vallance Carnival) 4     North Warriors   def.   Armidale City Blue
01/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (12 Pool B Jack Vallance Carnival) 1     East Green   vs   Walcha
01/09/19 (Sun) 13:45 (12 Pool B Jack Vallance Carnival) Walcha   def. by   DK Warriors
01/09/19 (Sun) 14:00 (12 Pool B Jack Vallance Carnival)   Armidale City Blue   vs   East Green  
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
08:00 (2019 ADF 16A) 2     Armidale City White   def.   TAS White
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
10:00 (2019 ADF 14A) 6     TAS White   def.   Guyra Ghosts
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
11:30 (2019 ADF 12A) 8     South Sonics   def.   Armidale City White
14/09/19 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
08:00 (2019 ADF 16A)   Armidale City White   vs   North Redmen  
14/09/19 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
10:00 (2019 ADF 14A)   TAS White   vs   Uralla Cougars  
14/09/19 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
11:30 (2019 ADF 12A)     South Sonics   vs   DK Daredevils