Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 1

Venue Address:
Dandenong City SC, Police Paddocks Baden Powell Drive, Endeavour Hills
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/02/19 (Fri) 18:30 (U20 - NPL VIC Men) 1     Dandenong City SC   vs   Avondale FC
15/02/19 (Fri) 20:30 (NPL VIC Men) 1     Dandenong City SC   def. by   Avondale FC
01/03/19 (Fri) 18:30 (U20 - NPL VIC Men) Dandenong City SC   def. by   Pascoe Vale FC
01/03/19 (Fri) 20:30 (NPL VIC Men) Dandenong City SC   def. by   Pascoe Vale FC
10/03/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) 2     Dandenong City SC   def. by   Oakleigh Cannons FC
10/03/19 (Sun) 13:30 (U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Dandenong City SC   vs   Oakleigh Cannons FC
10/03/19 (Sun) 15:00 (U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) Dandenong City SC   def. by   Oakleigh Cannons FC
15/03/19 (Fri) 18:30 (U20 - NPL VIC Men) 1     Dandenong City SC   vs   Melbourne Knights FC
15/03/19 (Fri) 20:30 (NPL VIC Men) Dandenong City SC   def. by   Melbourne Knights FC
24/03/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Dandenong City SC   def. by   Port Melbourne Sharks SC
24/03/19 (Sun) 13:30 (U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) Dandenong City SC   def. by   Port Melbourne Sharks SC
24/03/19 (Sun) 15:00 (U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) Dandenong City SC   def. by   Port Melbourne Sharks SC
29/03/19 (Fri) 18:30 (U20 - NPL VIC Men) 1     Dandenong City SC   vs   Dandenong Thunder FC
29/03/19 (Fri) 20:30 (NPL VIC Men) 3     Dandenong City SC   def. by   Dandenong Thunder FC
31/03/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) 2     Dandenong City SC   def.   Heidelberg United FC
31/03/19 (Sun) 13:30 (U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) 5     Dandenong City SC   def.   Heidelberg United FC
31/03/19 (Sun) 15:00 (U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Dandenong City SC   vs   Heidelberg United FC
05/04/19 (Fri) 18:30 (U20 - NPL VIC Men) Dandenong City SC   def. by   Oakleigh Cannons FC
05/04/19 (Fri) 20:30 (NPL VIC Men) 1     Dandenong City SC   vs   Oakleigh Cannons FC
07/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Dandenong City SC   def. by   Kingston City FC
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:30 (U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) 2     Dandenong City SC   def.   Kingston City FC
07/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) 4     Dandenong City SC   def.   Kingston City FC
12/04/19 (Fri) 18:30 (U20 - NPL VIC Men) 1     Dandenong City SC   def. by   Altona Magic SC
12/04/19 (Fri) 20:30 (NPL VIC Men) 1     Dandenong City SC   def. by   Altona Magic SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) Dandenong City SC   def. by   Eastern Lions SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 13:30 (U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Dandenong City SC   vs   Eastern Lions SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) 2     Dandenong City SC   def.   Eastern Lions SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) 3     Dandenong City SC   def. by   Bentleigh Greens SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:30 (U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) 3     Dandenong City SC   def.   Bentleigh Greens SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) Dandenong City SC   def. by   Bentleigh Greens SC
05/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) 9     Dandenong City SC   def.   Goulburn Valley Suns FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 13:30 (U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) 5     Dandenong City SC   def.   Goulburn Valley Suns FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) 3     Dandenong City SC   def.   Goulburn Valley Suns FC
10/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (U20 - NPL VIC Men) Dandenong City SC   vs   Kingston City FC
10/05/19 (Fri) 20:30 (NPL VIC Men) 2     Dandenong City SC   def.   Kingston City FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) 2     Dandenong City SC   vs   FC Bulleen Lions
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:30 (U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Dandenong City SC   def. by   FC Bulleen Lions
12/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) Dandenong City SC   def. by   FC Bulleen Lions
17/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (U20 - NPL VIC Men) 2     Dandenong City SC   vs   Port Melbourne Sharks SC
17/05/19 (Fri) 20:30 (NPL VIC Men) 1     Dandenong City SC   vs   Port Melbourne Sharks SC
22/05/19 (Wed) 18:30 (U13 - NPL East VIC Boys) 2     Dandenong City SC   def. by   Bentleigh Greens SC
31/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (U20 - NPL VIC Men) Dandenong City SC   def. by   South Melbourne FC
31/05/19 (Fri) 20:30 (NPL VIC Men) 3     Dandenong City SC   def.   South Melbourne FC
02/06/19 (Sun) (U14 - NPL East VIC Boys)   Dandenong City SC   vs   BYE  
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:30 (U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Dandenong City SC   def. by   Melbourne City FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) Dandenong City SC   def. by   Melbourne City FC
14/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (U20 - NPL VIC Men) 1     Dandenong City SC   vs   Green Gully SC
14/06/19 (Fri) 20:30 (NPL VIC Men) 2     Dandenong City SC   vs   Green Gully SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) 3     Dandenong City SC   def.   Northcote City FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:30 (U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) Dandenong City SC   def. by   Northcote City FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Dandenong City SC   def.   Northcote City FC
28/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (U20 - NPL VIC Men) 1     Dandenong City SC   def. by   Hume City FC
28/06/19 (Fri) 20:30 (NPL VIC Men) 1     Dandenong City SC   def.   Hume City FC 0 
30/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) 4     Dandenong City SC   def.   Manningham United Blues FC
30/06/19 (Sun) 13:30 (U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) Dandenong City SC   def. by   Manningham United Blues FC
30/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) 4     Dandenong City SC   def.   Manningham United Blues FC
14/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) Dandenong City SC   def. by   Box Hill United SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:30 (U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) Dandenong City SC   def. by   Box Hill United SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Dandenong City SC   def. by   Box Hill United SC
26/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (U20 - NPL VIC Men) 1     Dandenong City SC   def. by   Heidelberg United FC
26/07/19 (Fri) 20:30 (NPL VIC Men) 2     Dandenong City SC   def. by   Heidelberg United FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Dandenong City SC   vs   Springvale White Eagles FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:30 (U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) 2     Dandenong City SC   vs   Springvale White Eagles FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) 2     Dandenong City SC   def.   Springvale White Eagles FC
02/08/19 (Fri) 18:30 (U20 - NPL VIC Men) 1     Dandenong City SC   def. by   Bentleigh Greens SC
02/08/19 (Fri) 20:30 (NPL VIC Men) 3     Dandenong City SC   def.   Bentleigh Greens SC