Hensley Athletic Field

Venue Address:
Corish Circle, Eastgardens
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
11/03/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U14 - NPL 2 NSW Women's 2018) 1     UNSW FC   def.   Western NSW Mariners FC
11/03/18 (Sun) 09:55 (U15 - NPL 2 NSW Women's 2018) UNSW FC   def. by   Western NSW Mariners FC
11/03/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U17 - NPL 2 NSW Women's 2018) 1     UNSW FC   def.   Western NSW Mariners FC
11/03/18 (Sun) 13:05 (Res - NPL 2 NSW Women's 2018) 4     UNSW FC   def.   Western NSW Mariners FC
11/03/18 (Sun) 15:00 (1st - NPL 2 NSW Women's 2018) 1     UNSW FC   def.   Western NSW Mariners FC
17/03/18 (Sat) 15:00 (1st - NPL 3 NSW Men's 2018) 2     Dunbar Rovers FC   def.   Inter Lions SC
17/03/18 (Sat) 17:00 (U20 - NPL 3 NSW Men's 2018) Dunbar Rovers FC   def. by   Inter Lions SC
17/03/18 (Sat) 19:00 (U18 - NPL 3 NSW Men's 2018) 3     Dunbar Rovers FC   vs   Inter Lions SC
18/03/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U18 - NPL NSW Men's 2018) 2     Hakoah Sydney City East FC   def.   Manly United FC
18/03/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U20 - NPL NSW Men's 2018) 1     Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Manly United FC
18/03/18 (Sun) 17:30 (1st - NPL NSW Men's 2018) 3     Hakoah Sydney City East FC   def.   Manly United FC
24/03/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U13 - NPL NSW Youth 2018) 2     Hakoah Sydney City East FC   def. by   Sutherland Sharks FC
24/03/18 (Sat) 10:25 (U14 - NPL NSW Youth 2018) 1     Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Sutherland Sharks FC
24/03/18 (Sat) 11:45 (U15 - NPL NSW Youth 2018) 2     Hakoah Sydney City East FC   def.   Sutherland Sharks FC
24/03/18 (Sat) 13:20 (U16 - NPL NSW Youth 2018) 1     Hakoah Sydney City East FC   def. by   Sutherland Sharks FC
24/03/18 (Sat) 15:00 (U18 - NPL NSW Men's 2018) 1     Hakoah Sydney City East FC   def.   Sutherland Sharks FC
24/03/18 (Sat) 17:00 (U20 - NPL NSW Men's 2018) 3     Hakoah Sydney City East FC   def. by   Sutherland Sharks FC
24/03/18 (Sat) 19:00 (1st - NPL NSW Men's 2018) 2     Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Sutherland Sharks FC
25/03/18 (Sun) 13:50 (U15 - NPL 2 NSW Women's 2018) UNSW FC   def. by   Nepean FC
25/03/18 (Sun) 15:25 (U17 - NPL 2 NSW Women's 2018) 1     UNSW FC   vs   Nepean FC
25/03/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Res - NPL 2 NSW Women's 2018) 1     UNSW FC   def. by   Nepean FC
25/03/18 (Sun) 18:55 (1st - NPL 2 NSW Women's 2018) UNSW FC   vs   Nepean FC
30/03/18 (Fri) 12:00 (U18 - NPL 3 NSW Men's 2018) 1     Dunbar Rovers FC   def. by   Western NSW Mariners FC
30/03/18 (Fri) 14:00 (U20 - NPL 3 NSW Men's 2018) 5     Dunbar Rovers FC   def.   Western NSW Mariners FC
30/03/18 (Fri) 16:00 (1st - NPL 3 NSW Men's 2018) 1     Dunbar Rovers FC   vs   Western NSW Mariners FC
07/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U13 - NPL NSW Youth 2018) 1     Hakoah Sydney City East FC   def.   Wollongong Wolves FC
07/04/18 (Sat) 10:25 (U14 - NPL NSW Youth 2018) 2     Hakoah Sydney City East FC   def.   Wollongong Wolves FC
07/04/18 (Sat) 11:45 (U15 - NPL NSW Youth 2018) 1     Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Wollongong Wolves FC
07/04/18 (Sat) 13:20 (U16 - NPL NSW Youth 2018) 1     Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Wollongong Wolves FC
08/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U18 - NPL NSW Men's 2018) 1     Hakoah Sydney City East FC   def.   Wollongong Wolves FC
08/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (U20 - NPL NSW Men's 2018) 3     Hakoah Sydney City East FC   def.   Wollongong Wolves FC
08/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (1st - NPL NSW Men's 2018) 1     Hakoah Sydney City East FC   def. by   Wollongong Wolves FC
14/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (1st - NPL 3 NSW Men's 2018) 2     Dunbar Rovers FC   def.   Sydney University SFC
14/04/18 (Sat) 17:00 (U20 - NPL 3 NSW Men's 2018) 4     Dunbar Rovers FC   def.   Sydney University SFC
14/04/18 (Sat) 19:00 (U18 - NPL 3 NSW Men's 2018) 1     Dunbar Rovers FC   def. by   Sydney University SFC
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U13 - NPL NSW Youth 2018) Hakoah Sydney City East FC   def. by   Rockdale City Suns FC
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:25 (U14 - NPL NSW Youth 2018) 1     Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Rockdale City Suns FC
21/04/18 (Sat) 11:45 (U15 - NPL NSW Youth 2018) Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Rockdale City Suns FC
21/04/18 (Sat) 13:20 (U16 - NPL NSW Youth 2018) 1     Hakoah Sydney City East FC   def.   Rockdale City Suns FC
21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (U18 - NPL NSW Men's 2018) 1     Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Sydney United 58 FC
21/04/18 (Sat) 17:00 (U20 - NPL NSW Men's 2018) 1     Hakoah Sydney City East FC   def.   Sydney United 58 FC
21/04/18 (Sat) 19:00 (1st - NPL NSW Men's 2018) 2     Hakoah Sydney City East FC   def.   Sydney United 58 FC
28/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (1st - NPL 3 NSW Men's 2018) 6     Dunbar Rovers FC   def.   Fraser Park FC
28/04/18 (Sat) 17:00 (U20 - NPL 3 NSW Men's 2018) 1     Dunbar Rovers FC   def.   Fraser Park FC
28/04/18 (Sat) 19:00 (U18 - NPL 3 NSW Men's 2018) 2     Dunbar Rovers FC   def.   Fraser Park FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 14:00 (U15 - NPL 2 NSW Women's 2018) 1     UNSW FC   def.   St George FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:35 (U17 - NPL 2 NSW Women's 2018) UNSW FC   vs   St George FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 17:10 (Res - NPL 2 NSW Women's 2018) 3     UNSW FC   def.   St George FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 19:05 (1st - NPL 2 NSW Women's 2018) 3     UNSW FC   def.   St George FC
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U13 - NPL NSW Youth 2018) Hakoah Sydney City East FC   def. by   Blacktown Spartans FC
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:25 (U14 - NPL NSW Youth 2018) Hakoah Sydney City East FC   def. by   Blacktown Spartans FC
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:45 (U15 - NPL NSW Youth 2018) 1     Hakoah Sydney City East FC   def.   Blacktown Spartans FC
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:20 (U16 - NPL NSW Youth 2018) 5     Hakoah Sydney City East FC   def.   Blacktown Spartans FC
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U18 - NPL NSW Men's 2018) 2     Hakoah Sydney City East FC   def.   Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC
06/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (U20 - NPL NSW Men's 2018) 1     Hakoah Sydney City East FC   def.   Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC
06/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (1st - NPL NSW Men's 2018) 2     Hakoah Sydney City East FC   def.   Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (1st - NPL 3 NSW Men's 2018) 6     Dunbar Rovers FC   def.   Granville Rage
12/05/18 (Sat) 17:00 (U20 - NPL 3 NSW Men's 2018) 8     Dunbar Rovers FC   def.   Granville Rage
12/05/18 (Sat) 19:00 (U18 - NPL 3 NSW Men's 2018) 2     Dunbar Rovers FC   def.   Granville Rage
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U13 - NPL NSW Youth 2018) 1     Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Sydney United 58 FC
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:25 (U14 - NPL NSW Youth 2018) Hakoah Sydney City East FC   def. by   Sydney United 58 FC
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:45 (U15 - NPL NSW Youth 2018) 4     Hakoah Sydney City East FC   def.   Sydney United 58 FC
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:20 (U16 - NPL NSW Youth 2018) 3     Hakoah Sydney City East FC   def.   Sydney United 58 FC
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U18 - NPL NSW Men's 2018) Hakoah Sydney City East FC   def. by   APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (U20 - NPL NSW Men's 2018) 1     Hakoah Sydney City East FC   def.   APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC
20/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (1st - NPL NSW Men's 2018) 1     Hakoah Sydney City East FC   def. by   APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (1st - NPL 3 NSW Men's 2018) 4     Dunbar Rovers FC   def.   Hawkesbury City FC
26/05/18 (Sat) 17:00 (U20 - NPL 3 NSW Men's 2018) Dunbar Rovers FC   def. by   Hawkesbury City FC
26/05/18 (Sat) 19:00 (U18 - NPL 3 NSW Men's 2018) 6     Dunbar Rovers FC   def.   Hawkesbury City FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U18 - NPL NSW Men's 2018) 1     Hakoah Sydney City East FC   def. by   Sydney FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (U20 - NPL NSW Men's 2018) 3     Hakoah Sydney City East FC   def.   Sydney FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (1st - NPL NSW Men's 2018) 3     Hakoah Sydney City East FC   def.   Sydney FC
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U13 - NPL NSW Youth 2018) Hakoah Sydney City East FC   def. by   Manly United FC
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:25 (U14 - NPL NSW Youth 2018) 2     Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Manly United FC
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:45 (U15 - NPL NSW Youth 2018) 3     Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Manly United FC
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:20 (U16 - NPL NSW Youth 2018) Hakoah Sydney City East FC   def. by   Manly United FC
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (1st - NPL 3 NSW Men's 2018) 3     Dunbar Rovers FC   def.   Dulwich Hill FC
02/06/18 (Sat) 17:00 (U20 - NPL 3 NSW Men's 2018) Dunbar Rovers FC   def. by   Dulwich Hill FC
02/06/18 (Sat) 19:00 (U18 - NPL 3 NSW Men's 2018) 2     Dunbar Rovers FC   def.   Dulwich Hill FC
09/06/18 (Sat) 13:30 (U16 - NPL 2 NSW Youth 2018) 2     Dunbar Rovers FC   def.   SD Raiders FC
09/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (1st - NPL 3 NSW Men's 2018) 2     Dunbar Rovers FC   def.   St George City FA
09/06/18 (Sat) 17:00 (U20 - NPL 3 NSW Men's 2018) Dunbar Rovers FC   def. by   St George City FA
09/06/18 (Sat) 19:00 (U18 - NPL 3 NSW Men's 2018) 2     Dunbar Rovers FC   vs   St George City FA
16/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U13 - NPL NSW Youth 2018) Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Rydalmere Lions FC
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:55 (U14 - NPL NSW Youth 2018) 4     Hakoah Sydney City East FC   def.   Rydalmere Lions FC
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U15 - NPL NSW Youth 2018) 4     Hakoah Sydney City East FC   def.   Rydalmere Lions FC
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (U18 - NPL NSW Men's 2018) 1     Hakoah Sydney City East FC   def. by   Sydney Olympic FC
16/06/18 (Sat) 14:30 (U20 - NPL NSW Men's 2018) 1     Hakoah Sydney City East FC   def.   Sydney Olympic FC
16/06/18 (Sat) 16:30 (1st - NPL NSW Men's 2018) 2     Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Sydney Olympic FC
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:30 (U16 - NPL 2 NSW Youth 2018) Dunbar Rovers FC   def. by   Fraser Park FC
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (1st - NPL 3 NSW Men's 2018) 2     Dunbar Rovers FC   vs   Gladesville Ryde Magic
23/06/18 (Sat) 17:00 (U20 - NPL 3 NSW Men's 2018) 1     Dunbar Rovers FC   def. by   Gladesville Ryde Magic
23/06/18 (Sat) 19:00 (U18 - NPL 3 NSW Men's 2018) 1     Dunbar Rovers FC   def. by   Gladesville Ryde Magic
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U13 - NPL NSW Youth 2018) 2     Hakoah Sydney City East FC   def.   Mounties Wanderers FC
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:25 (U14 - NPL NSW Youth 2018) 3     Hakoah Sydney City East FC   def.   Mounties Wanderers FC
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:45 (U15 - NPL NSW Youth 2018) 3     Hakoah Sydney City East FC   def.   Mounties Wanderers FC
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:20 (U16 - NPL NSW Youth 2018) 7     Hakoah Sydney City East FC   def.   Mounties Wanderers FC
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (U18 - NPL NSW Men's 2018) 2     Hakoah Sydney City East FC   def.   Marconi Stallions FC
30/06/18 (Sat) 17:00 (U20 - NPL NSW Men's 2018) Hakoah Sydney City East FC   def. by   Marconi Stallions FC
30/06/18 (Sat) 19:00 (1st - NPL NSW Men's 2018) 1     Hakoah Sydney City East FC   def. by   Marconi Stallions FC
07/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U13 - NPL 2 NSW Youth 2018) 3     Dunbar Rovers FC   def.   Bankstown City FC
07/07/18 (Sat) 10:25 (U14 - NPL 2 NSW Youth 2018) 2     Dunbar Rovers FC   def.   Bankstown City FC
07/07/18 (Sat) 11:45 (U15 - NPL 2 NSW Youth 2018) 3     Dunbar Rovers FC   def.   Bankstown City FC
07/07/18 (Sat) 13:20 (U16 - NPL 2 NSW Youth 2018) 1     Dunbar Rovers FC   def.   Bankstown City FC
07/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (1st - NPL 3 NSW Men's 2018) 1     Dunbar Rovers FC   def. by   SD Raiders FC
07/07/18 (Sat) 17:00 (U20 - NPL 3 NSW Men's 2018) 3     Dunbar Rovers FC   def. by   SD Raiders FC
07/07/18 (Sat) 19:00 (U18 - NPL 3 NSW Men's 2018) 1     Dunbar Rovers FC   def. by   SD Raiders FC
17/07/18 (Tue) 18:00 (U15 - NPL NSW Youth 2018) 3     Western Sydney Wanderers FC   def.   Hakoah Sydney City East FC
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U13 - NPL NSW Youth 2018) 0     Hakoah Sydney City East FC   def. by   St George FC 1 
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:25 (U14 - NPL NSW Youth 2018) 1     Hakoah Sydney City East FC   def. by   St George FC
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:45 (U15 - NPL NSW Youth 2018) Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   St George FC
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:20 (U16 - NPL NSW Youth 2018) 1     Hakoah Sydney City East FC   def.   St George FC
21/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (U18 - NPL NSW Men's 2018) Hakoah Sydney City East FC   def. by   Blacktown City FC
21/07/18 (Sat) 17:00 (U20 - NPL NSW Men's 2018) Hakoah Sydney City East FC   def. by   Blacktown City FC
21/07/18 (Sat) 19:00 (1st - NPL NSW Men's 2018) 1     Hakoah Sydney City East FC   def. by   Blacktown City FC
22/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U14 - NPL 2 NSW Women's 2018) 1     UNSW FC   def.   APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:55 (U15 - NPL 2 NSW Women's 2018) UNSW FC   def. by   APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U17 - NPL 2 NSW Women's 2018) 2     UNSW FC   def.   APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC
22/07/18 (Sun) 14:30 (1st - NPL 3 NSW Men's 2018) 3     Dunbar Rovers FC   def.   Stanmore Hawks FC
22/07/18 (Sun) 16:30 (U20 - NPL 3 NSW Men's 2018) 2     Dunbar Rovers FC   def.   Stanmore Hawks FC
22/07/18 (Sun) 18:30 (U18 - NPL 3 NSW Men's 2018) 3     Dunbar Rovers FC   def.   Stanmore Hawks FC
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U13 - NPL NSW Youth 2018) 5     Hakoah Sydney City East FC   def.   Canterbury Bankstown FC
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:25 (U14 - NPL NSW Youth 2018) 4     Hakoah Sydney City East FC   def.   Canterbury Bankstown FC
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:45 (U15 - NPL NSW Youth 2018) Hakoah Sydney City East FC   def. by   Canterbury Bankstown FC
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:20 (U16 - NPL NSW Youth 2018) 6     Hakoah Sydney City East FC   def.   Canterbury Bankstown FC
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (1st - NPL 3 NSW Men's 2018) 3     Dunbar Rovers FC   def.   Camden Tigers FC
04/08/18 (Sat) 17:00 (U20 - NPL 3 NSW Men's 2018) 1     Dunbar Rovers FC   def.   Camden Tigers FC
04/08/18 (Sat) 19:00 (U18 - NPL 3 NSW Men's 2018) 2     Dunbar Rovers FC   def.   Camden Tigers FC
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U18 - NPL NSW Men's 2018) 1     Hakoah Sydney City East FC   def. by   Rockdale City Suns FC
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (U20 - NPL NSW Men's 2018) 3     Hakoah Sydney City East FC   def.   Rockdale City Suns FC
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (1st - NPL NSW Men's 2018) 1     Hakoah Sydney City East FC   def.   Rockdale City Suns FC
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:20 (U13 - NPL NSW Youth 2018) Hakoah Sydney City East FC   def. by   Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:45 (U14 - NPL NSW Youth 2018) Hakoah Sydney City East FC   def. by   Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:20 (U16 - NPL NSW Youth 2018) 2     Hakoah Sydney City East FC   def.   Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC
18/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (1st - NPL 3 NSW Men's 2018) 4     Dunbar Rovers FC   def.   Bankstown City FC
18/08/18 (Sat) 17:00 (U20 - NPL 3 NSW Men's 2018) 5     Dunbar Rovers FC   def.   Bankstown City FC
18/08/18 (Sat) 19:00 (U18 - NPL 3 NSW Men's 2018) 3     Dunbar Rovers FC   def.   Bankstown City FC
01/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U13 - NPL NSW Youth 2018) 1     Hakoah Sydney City East FC   def.   GHFA Spirit FC
01/09/18 (Sat) 10:25 (U14 - NPL NSW Youth 2018) 1     Hakoah Sydney City East FC   def.   GHFA Spirit FC
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:45 (U15 - NPL NSW Youth 2018) 3     Hakoah Sydney City East FC   def.   GHFA Spirit FC
01/09/18 (Sat) 13:20 (U16 - NPL NSW Youth 2018) 4     Hakoah Sydney City East FC   def.   GHFA Spirit FC