FFV-Metropolitan

Hayes Park - Pitch 1 - Senior

Venue Address:
Northern Falcons SC, Flinders Street, Thornbury
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
24/03/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 4     Northern Falcons SC   def.   Greenvale United SC
24/03/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 3     Northern Falcons SC   def. by   Greenvale United SC
15/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) 5     Northern Falcons SC   def.   Banyule City SC Red
21/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) Northern Falcons SC   vs   Marcellin Old Collegians SC
21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 3     Northern Falcons SC   def.   Marcellin Old Collegians SC
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue) 2     Northern Falcons SC Blue   vs   Ivanhoe City SC
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14D) 2     Northern Falcons FC   def.   Craigieburn City FC
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14B) 6     Northern Falcons SC Green   def.   Essendon Royals SC Red
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16C) 3     Northern Falcons SC Blue   def.   Sunbury United FC
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16B) 3     Northern Falcons SC Red   vs   Truganina Hornets SC
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) 5     Northern Falcons SC   def.   FC Birrarung Green
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 4     Northern Falcons SC   def.   West Preston SC
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 2     Northern Falcons SC   def. by   West Preston SC
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14B) 1     Northern Falcons SC Green   def. by   Greenvale United SC Green
13/05/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16C) 2     Northern Falcons SC Blue   def.   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16B) 2     Northern Falcons SC Red   def. by   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 2     Northern Falcons SC   def. by   Brunswick Zebras FC
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) Northern Falcons SC   def. by   Brunswick Zebras FC
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) 1     Northern Falcons SC   def. by   Darebin United SC
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14D) 4     Northern Falcons FC   def.   Diamond Valley United SC
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14B) 1     Northern Falcons SC Green   vs   Banyule City SC Blue
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16C) 4     Northern Falcons SC Blue   def.   Brunswick Zebras FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16B) 6     Northern Falcons SC Red   def.   Yarraville FC
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 3     Northern Falcons SC   def.   Watsonia Heights FC
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 3     Northern Falcons SC   vs   Watsonia Heights FC
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue) 1     Northern Falcons SC Blue   vs   Fitzroy City SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14B) Northern Falcons SC Green   vs   FC Birrarung Gold
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14D) 8     Northern Falcons FC   def.   FC Birrarung Blue
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16B) 3     Northern Falcons SC Red   def.   Sydenham Park SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16C) 1     Northern Falcons SC Blue   def. by   Meadow Park SC
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue) 5     Northern Falcons SC Blue   def.   Yarra Jets FC Blue
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14D) 3     Northern Falcons FC   def.   Nillumbik SC
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14B) 4     Northern Falcons SC Green   def. by   Hume United FC
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16B) 3     Northern Falcons SC Red   def.   Gisborne SC
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue) 9     Northern Falcons SC Blue   def.   FC Birrarung Yellow
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14D) 2     Northern Falcons FC   def.   Ivanhoe City SC
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14B) 2     Northern Falcons SC Green   def.   Thomastown Raiders FC
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 3     Northern Falcons SC   def.   RMIT FC
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 8     Northern Falcons SC   def.   RMIT FC
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) 1     Northern Falcons SC   vs   Bundoora United FC Gold
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16B) 3     Northern Falcons SC Red   def. by   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16C) 3     Northern Falcons SC Blue   def.   Greenvale United SC
07/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 1     Northern Falcons SC   vs   Darebin United SC
07/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 2     Northern Falcons SC   def.   Darebin United SC
08/07/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16C) 2     Northern Falcons SC Blue   vs   Gisborne SC
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue) 6     Northern Falcons SC Blue   def.   Watsonia Heights FC
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14D) 8     Northern Falcons FC   def.   Yarra Jets FC
15/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14B) 4     Northern Falcons SC Green   def.   Eltham Redbacks FC
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 8     Northern Falcons SC   def.   Plenty Valley Lions FC
21/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) Northern Falcons SC   def. by   Plenty Valley Lions FC
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue) 3     Northern Falcons SC Blue   def.   Alphington FC
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) 3     Northern Falcons SC   def.   Eltham Redbacks FC
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16C) Tarneit United SC   def. by   Northern Falcons SC Blue
25/07/18 (Wed) 18:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue) 4     Northern Falcons SC Blue   def.   Yarra Jets FC Blue
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16C) Northern Falcons SC Blue   def. by   Moreland United SC
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 1     Northern Falcons SC   def. by   Lalor United FC
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 1     Northern Falcons SC   def. by   Lalor United FC
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) 2     Northern Falcons SC   vs   Fawkner SC Red
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14D) 8     Northern Falcons FC   def.   Alphington FC
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14B) Northern Falcons SC Green   def. by   Bundoora United FC
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue) Northern Falcons SC Blue   def. by   Ivanhoe City SC
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) 2     Northern Falcons SC   def.   FC Birrarung Blue
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16B) 3     Northern Falcons SC Red   def.   Brimbank Stallions FC
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16C) 1     Northern Falcons SC Blue   def. by   Yarra Jets FC
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:15 (All Abilities - Wallaroos League)   Northern Falcons FC   vs   Mitchell Rangers FC  
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:45 (All Abilities - Wallaroos League)   Glen Eira Rangers (Wallaroos)   vs   Collingwood City FC  
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 4     Northern Falcons SC   def.   Craigieburn City FC
25/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 1     Northern Falcons SC   def. by   Craigieburn City FC
26/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14D) 1     Northern Falcons FC   def. by   Upfield SC
26/08/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14B) Northern Falcons SC Green   def. by   Moreland United SC
02/09/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) 2     Northern Falcons SC   def.   Mill Park SC Yellow
02/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16C) 3     Northern Falcons SC Blue   def.   Glenroy Lions FC
02/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16B) 2     Northern Falcons SC Red   vs   Banyule City SC
08/09/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 2     Northern Falcons SC   def. by   Melbourne University Soccer Club
08/09/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 2     Northern Falcons SC   def. by   Melbourne University Soccer Club