FFV comp 2015

Hayes Park - Pitch 1 - Senior

Venue Address:
Northern Falcons SC, Flinders Street, Thornbury
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
24/03/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 4     Northern Falcons SC   def.   Greenvale United SC
24/03/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 3     Northern Falcons SC   def. by   Greenvale United SC
15/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) 5     Northern Falcons SC   def.   Banyule City SC Red
21/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) Northern Falcons SC   vs   Marcellin Old Collegians SC
21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 3     Northern Falcons SC   def.   Marcellin Old Collegians SC
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue) 2     Northern Falcons SC Blue   vs   Ivanhoe City SC
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14D)   Northern Falcons FC   def.   Craigieburn City FC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14B) 6     Northern Falcons SC Green   def.   Essendon Royals SC Red
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16C) 3     Northern Falcons SC Blue   def.   Sunbury United FC
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16B)   Northern Falcons SC Red   vs   Truganina Hornets SC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) 5     Northern Falcons SC   def.   FC Birrarung Green
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 4     Northern Falcons SC   def.   West Preston SC
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North)   Northern Falcons SC   def. by   West Preston SC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14B) 1     Northern Falcons SC Green   def. by   Greenvale United SC Green
13/05/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16C) 2     Northern Falcons SC Blue   def.   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16B) 2     Northern Falcons SC Red   def. by   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 2     Northern Falcons SC   def. by   Brunswick Zebras FC
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North)   Northern Falcons SC   def. by   Brunswick Zebras FC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) 1     Northern Falcons SC   def. by   Darebin United SC
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14D) 4     Northern Falcons FC   def.   Diamond Valley United SC
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14B) 1     Northern Falcons SC Green   vs   Banyule City SC Blue
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16C) 4     Northern Falcons SC Blue   def.   Brunswick Zebras FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16B) 6     Northern Falcons SC Red   def.   Yarraville FC
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 3     Northern Falcons SC   def.   Watsonia Heights FC
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 3     Northern Falcons SC   vs   Watsonia Heights FC
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue) 1     Northern Falcons SC Blue   vs   Fitzroy City SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14B) Northern Falcons SC Green   vs   FC Birrarung Gold
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14D)   Northern Falcons FC   def.   FC Birrarung Blue  
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16B) 3     Northern Falcons SC Red   def.   Sydenham Park SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16C) 1     Northern Falcons SC Blue   def. by   Meadow Park SC
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue)   Northern Falcons SC Blue   def.   Yarra Jets FC Blue  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14D) 3     Northern Falcons FC   def.   Nillumbik SC
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14B)   Northern Falcons SC Green   def. by   Hume United FC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16B) 3     Northern Falcons SC Red   def.   Gisborne SC
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue)   Northern Falcons SC Blue   def.   FC Birrarung Yellow  
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14D) 2     Northern Falcons FC   def.   Ivanhoe City SC
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14B) 2     Northern Falcons SC Green   def.   Thomastown Raiders FC
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 3     Northern Falcons SC   def.   RMIT FC
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North)   Northern Falcons SC   def.   RMIT FC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) 1     Northern Falcons SC   vs   Bundoora United FC Gold
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16B) 3     Northern Falcons SC Red   def. by   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16C)   Northern Falcons SC Blue   def.   Greenvale United SC  
07/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 1     Northern Falcons SC   vs   Darebin United SC
07/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 2     Northern Falcons SC   def.   Darebin United SC
08/07/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16C) 2     Northern Falcons SC Blue   vs   Gisborne SC
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue) 6     Northern Falcons SC Blue   def.   Watsonia Heights FC
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14D) 8     Northern Falcons FC   def.   Yarra Jets FC
15/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14B) 4     Northern Falcons SC Green   def.   Eltham Redbacks FC
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves)   Northern Falcons SC   vs   Plenty Valley Lions FC  
21/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North)   Northern Falcons SC   vs   Plenty Valley Lions FC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue)   Northern Falcons SC Blue   vs   Alphington FC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C)   Northern Falcons SC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16C)   Tarneit United SC   vs   Northern Falcons SC Blue  
25/07/18 (Wed) 18:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue)   Northern Falcons SC Blue   vs   Yarra Jets FC Blue  
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16C)   Northern Falcons SC Blue   vs   Moreland United SC  
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves)   Northern Falcons SC   vs   Lalor United FC  
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North)   Northern Falcons SC   vs   Lalor United FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C)   Northern Falcons SC   vs   Fawkner SC Red  
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14D)   Northern Falcons FC   vs   Alphington FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14B)   Northern Falcons SC Green   vs   Bundoora United FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue)   Northern Falcons SC Blue   vs   Ivanhoe City SC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C)   Northern Falcons SC   vs   FC Birrarung Blue  
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16B)   Northern Falcons SC Red   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16C)   Northern Falcons SC Blue   vs   Yarra Jets FC  
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (All Abilities - Wallaroos League)   Mitchell Rangers FC   vs   Collingwood City FC  
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:45 (All Abilities - Wallaroos League)   Northern Falcons FC   vs   Collingwood City FC  
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves)   Northern Falcons SC   vs   Craigieburn City FC  
25/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North)   Northern Falcons SC   vs   Craigieburn City FC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14D)   Northern Falcons FC   vs   Upfield SC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14B)   Northern Falcons SC Green   vs   Moreland United SC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C)   Northern Falcons SC   vs   Mill Park SC Yellow  
02/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16C)   Northern Falcons SC Blue   vs   Glenroy Lions FC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16B)   Northern Falcons SC Red   vs   Banyule City SC  
08/09/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves)   Northern Falcons SC   vs   Melbourne University Soccer Club  
08/09/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North)   Northern Falcons SC   vs   Melbourne University Soccer Club