Fixtures & Results

Dalton Park 3

Venue Address:
Maine Road, Clontarf
Map Reference:
H15 91
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
24/03/18 (Sat) 09:00 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 5 North) 3     Peninsula U12 Div 5   def.   Caboolture U12 Div 5
24/03/18 (Sat) 10:10 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 6 North) 1     Peninsula U12 Div 6   def. by   Narangba U12 Div 6
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U10 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   Peninsula Power U10 Arsenal (Komodo)   vs   Brisbane City FC U10 Komodo  
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U11 Girls North)   Peninsula Power U11 Brotherston (Girls)   vs   UQFC U11 Sapphires (Girls)  
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U11 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Peninsula Power U11 Smith (Goannas)   vs   Caboolture U11 Adders (Goannas)  
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U11 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Peninsula Power U11 Harris (Goannas)   vs   Caboolture U11 Cobras (Goannas)  
21/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U11 Komodo Dragons North 1)   Peninsula U11 United (Komodo)   vs   North Pine U11 Academy (Komodo)  
21/04/18 (Sat) 12:10 (Red Lion Football Brisbane Youth Premier League Under 12) 1     Peninsula U12 BYPL   vs   Bayside U12 BYPL
21/04/18 (Sat) 13:30 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 2 North) 2     Peninsula U12 Div 2   def.   Mitchelton U12 Div 2
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U10 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Peninsula Power U10 Worth (Goannas)   vs   Caboolture U10 Vipers (Goannas)  
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U10 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Peninsula Power U10 Brown (Goannas)   vs   Caboolture U10 Pythons (Goannas)  
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U11 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Peninsula Power U11 Tourneur (Komodo)   vs   Peninsula Power U11 Harris (Goannas)  
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   Peninsula Power U11 Barca (Komodo)   vs   The Gap U11 Bordeaux (Cross River)  
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 6 North) Peninsula U12 Div 6   def. by   Ridge Hills U12 Div 6
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U11 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Peninsula Power U11 Harris (Goannas)   vs   Caboolture U11 Red Bellies (Goannas)  
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U11 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Peninsula Power U11 Smith (Goannas)   vs   Caboolture U11 Cobras (Goannas)  
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 6 North) 8     Peninsula U12 Div 6   def.   The Gap U12 Div 6
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U11 Komodo Dragons North 1)   Peninsula U11 United (Komodo)   vs   Pine Hills U11 Barcelona (Komodo)  
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 5 North) 2     Peninsula U12 Div 5   def.   Samford U12 Div 5
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:20 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 2 North) Peninsula U12 Div 2   vs   Pine Rivers U12 Div 2
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:20 (Red Lion Football Brisbane Youth Premier League Under 12) Peninsula U12 BYPL   def. by   Southside Eagles U12 BYPL
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U10 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Peninsula Power U10 Worth (Goannas)   vs   Redcliffe PCYC U10 Michel (Goannas)  
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U10 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Peninsula Power U10 Brown (Goannas)   vs   Caboolture U10 Adders (Goannas)  
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U10 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   Peninsula Power U10 Arsenal (Komodo)   vs   Southside Eagles U10 Australia (Komodo)  
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U11 Girls North)   Peninsula Power U11 Brotherston (Girls)   vs   North Star U11 (Girls)  
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U11 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Peninsula Power U11 Tourneur (Komodo)   vs   Peninsula Power U11 Smith (Goannas)  
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   Peninsula Power U11 Barca (Komodo)   vs   Olympic FC U11 Gold (Komodo)  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U11 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Peninsula Power U11 Smith (Goannas)   vs   Caboolture U11 Red Bellies (Goannas)  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U11 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Peninsula Power U11 Harris (Goannas)   vs   Redcliffe PCYC U11 Allen (Goannas)  
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 6 North) 2     Peninsula U12 Div 6   def. by   Deception Bay U12 Div 6
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U11 Komodo Dragons North 1)   Peninsula U11 United (Komodo)   vs   UQFC U11 Wizards (Komodo)  
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U11 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Peninsula Power U11 Tourneur (Komodo)   vs   Narangba U11 Tawny Eagles (Goannas)  
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:10 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 5 North) 3     Peninsula U12 Div 5   def.   Albany Creek U12 Div 5
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U10 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Peninsula Power U10 Worth (Goannas)   vs   Deception Bay U10 Dragons (Goannas)  
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U11 Girls North)   Peninsula Power U11 Brotherston (Girls)   vs   Virginia Utd U11 Sabretooth Tigers (Girls)  
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U10 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   Peninsula Power U10 Arsenal (Komodo)   vs   Western Pride U10 SDP (Cross River)  
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U11 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Peninsula Power U11 Tourneur (Komodo)   vs   Caboolture U11 Adders (Goannas)  
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   Peninsula Power U11 Barca (Komodo)   vs   Capalaba U11 Academy (Komodo)  
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:10 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 2 North) 1     Peninsula U12 Div 2   def.   Pine Hills U12 Div 2
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:10 (Red Lion Football Brisbane Youth Premier League Under 12) 2     Peninsula U12 BYPL   def. by   Brisbane City U12 BYPL
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U11 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Peninsula Power U11 Smith (Goannas)   vs   Redcliffe PCYC U11 Allen (Goannas)  
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U11 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Peninsula Power U11 Harris (Goannas)   vs   Caboolture U11 Pythons (Goannas)  
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 6 North) Peninsula U12 Div 6   def. by   Pine Rivers U12 Div 6
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U11 Komodo Dragons North 2)   Peninsula Power U11 Tourneur (Komodo)   vs   Mitchelton U11 West Ham (Komodo)  
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U11 Komodo Dragons North 1)   Peninsula U11 United (Komodo)   vs   North Star U11 Academy (Komodo)  
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:10 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 5 North) 7     Peninsula U12 Div 5   def.   Virginia U12 Div 5
09/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U10 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Peninsula Power U10 Brown (Goannas)   vs   Narangba U10 Auxerre (Goannas)  
09/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U10 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Peninsula Power U10 Worth (Goannas)   vs   The Lakes U10 White (Goanna)  
09/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U10 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   Peninsula Power U10 Arsenal (Komodo)   vs   Annerley FC U10 Germany (Komodo)  
09/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U11 Girls North)   Peninsula Power U11 Brotherston (Girls)   vs   Taringa Rovers U11 Cheetahs (Girls)  
09/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   Peninsula Power U11 Barca (Komodo)   vs   Southside Eagles U11 Australia (Komodo)  
09/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 2 North) Peninsula U12 Div 2   def. by   Taringa U12 Div 2
09/06/18 (Sat) 13:10 (Red Lion Football Brisbane Youth Premier League Under 12) 2     Peninsula U12 BYPL   def.   Taringa U12 BYPL
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U11 Komodo Dragons North 1)   Peninsula U11 United (Komodo)   vs   The Lakes U11 Blue (Komodo)  
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U11 Komodo Dragons North 2)   Peninsula Power U11 Tourneur (Komodo)   vs   Brisbane City U11 Development (Komodo)  
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U11 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Peninsula Power U11 Smith (Goannas)   vs   Caboolture U11 Pythons (Goannas)  
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 2 North) 3     Peninsula U12 Div 2   def.   North Star U12 Div 2
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 5 North) 5     Peninsula U12 Div 5   def.   Pine Hills U12 Div 5
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U10 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Peninsula Power U10 Worth (Goannas)   vs   North Pine U10 Barcelona (Goannas)  
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U11 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Peninsula Power U11 Harris (Goannas)   vs   Peninsula Power U11 Smith (Goannas)  
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U10 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Peninsula Power U10 Brown (Goannas)   vs   The Lakes U10 Yellow (Goanna)  
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U10 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   Peninsula Power U10 Arsenal (Komodo)   vs   Holland Park Hawks U10 Italy (Komodo)  
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 6 North) 3     Peninsula U12 Div 6   def.   Caboolture U12 Div 6
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U11 Komodo Dragons North 1)   Peninsula U11 United (Komodo)   vs   Moggill U11 (Komodo)  
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U11 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Peninsula Power U11 Smith (Goannas)   vs   North Pine U11 Genesis (Goannas)  
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   Peninsula Power U11 Barca (Komodo)   vs   Caboolture U11 King Browns (Komodo)  
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U11 Girls North)   Peninsula Power U11 Brotherston (Girls)   vs   Moggill U11 Fast Foxes (Girls)  
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U11 Komodo Dragons North 2)   Peninsula Power U11 Tourneur (Komodo)   vs   Taringa Rovers U11 Jaguars (Komodo)  
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 2 North) Peninsula U12 Div 2   def. by   Bardon Latrobe U12 Div 2
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U10 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Peninsula Power U10 Brown (Goannas)   vs   Peninsula Power U10 Worth (Goannas)  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U11 Komodo Dragons North 2)   Peninsula Power U11 Tourneur (Komodo)   vs   UQFC U11 Spies (Komodo)  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U11 Girls North)   Peninsula Power U11 Brotherston (Girls)   vs   The Gap U11 Harriers (Girls)  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U11 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Peninsula Power U11 Harris (Goannas)   vs   Caboolture U11 Adders (Goannas)  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U10 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   Peninsula Power U10 Arsenal (Komodo)   vs   Olympic FC U10 Gold (Komodo)  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   Peninsula Power U11 Barca (Komodo)   vs   Grange Thistle U11 Dunblane (Komodo)  
01/08/18 (Wed) 19:00 (Red Lion Football Brisbane Youth Premier League Under 12) 3     Peninsula U12 BYPL   def.   Souths U12 BYPL
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U10 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Peninsula Power U10 Worth (Goannas)   vs   Caboolture U10 Copper Heads (Goannas)  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U11 Komodo Dragons North 1)   Peninsula U11 United (Komodo)   vs   Grange Thistle U11 Easdale (Komodo)  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 6 North) 4     Peninsula U12 Div 6   vs   New Farm U12 Foxes
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:10 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 5 North) 10     Peninsula U12 Div 5   def.   Westside U12 Div 5
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U10 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Peninsula Power U10 Worth (Goannas)   vs   Caboolture U10 Pythons (Goannas)  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U10 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Peninsula Power U10 Brown (Goannas)   vs   Caboolture U10 Copper Heads (Goannas)  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U11 Girls North)   Peninsula Power U11 Brotherston (Girls)   vs   Toowong U11 White (Girls)  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   Peninsula Power U11 Barca (Komodo)   vs   Rochedale Rovers U11 B (Komodo)  
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:15 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 2 North) Peninsula U12 Div 2   def. by   Albany Creek U12 Div 2
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U11 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Peninsula Power U11 Smith (Goannas)   vs   Narangba U11 Tawny Eagles (Goannas)  
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U10 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   Peninsula Power U10 Arsenal (Komodo)   vs   Souths United U10 Emporers (Komodo)  
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U11 Komodo Dragons North 1)   Peninsula U11 United (Komodo)   vs   Samford Rangers U11 (Komodo)  
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 5 North)   Peninsula U12 Div 5   vs   Redcliffe PCYC U12 Div 5  
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 6 North)   Peninsula U12 Div 6   vs   Albany Creek U12 Div 6  
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:10 (Red Lion Football Brisbane Youth Premier League Under 12)   Peninsula U12 BYPL   vs   The Lakes U12 BYPL  
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:10 (U11 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Peninsula Power U11 Harris (Goannas)   vs   Caboolture U11 Cobras (Goannas)  
22/08/18 (Wed) 18:30 (Red Lion Football Brisbane Youth Premier League Under 12)   Peninsula U12 BYPL   vs   Albany Creek U12 BYPL  
25/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U10 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Peninsula Power U10 Brown (Goannas)   vs   Caboolture U10 Vipers (Goannas)  
25/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U10 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Peninsula Power U10 Worth (Goannas)   vs   Caboolture U10 Adders (Goannas)  
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (Red Lion Football Brisbane Youth Premier League Under 12)   Peninsula U12 BYPL   vs   Logan Village U12 BYPL  
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U10 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   Peninsula Power U10 Arsenal (Komodo)   vs   Virginia Utd U10 Wildcats (Cross River)  
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U11 Girls North)   Peninsula Power U11 Brotherston (Girls)   vs   The Gap U11 Matildas (Girls)  
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   Peninsula Power U11 Barca (Komodo)   vs   UQFC U11 Maroon (Cross River)  
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 2 North)   Peninsula U12 Div 2   vs   Samford U12 Div 2  
01/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U11 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Peninsula Power U11 Harris (Goannas)   vs   North Pine U11 Genesis (Goannas)  
01/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U11 Komodo Dragons North 2)   Peninsula Power U11 Tourneur (Komodo)   vs   Albany Creek U11 Roar (Komodo)  
01/09/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U11 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Peninsula Power U11 Smith (Goannas)   vs   Caboolture U11 Red Bellies (Goannas)  
01/09/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U11 Komodo Dragons North 1)   Peninsula U11 United (Komodo)   vs   Newmarket U11 Blast (Komodo)  
08/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U10 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Peninsula Power U10 Brown (Goannas)   vs   Redcliffe PCYC U10 Michel (Goannas)  
08/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U11 Girls North)   Peninsula Power U11 Brotherston (Girls)   vs   The Lakes U11 (Girls)  
08/09/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U10 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   Peninsula Power U10 Arsenal (Komodo)   vs   Brisbane Strikers U10 (Komodo)  
08/09/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   Peninsula Power U11 Barca (Komodo)   vs   Logan Lightning U11 Maroon (Komodo)  
08/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U10 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Peninsula Power U10 Worth (Goannas)   vs   The Lakes U10 White (Goanna)  
08/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U11 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   Peninsula Power U11 Smith (Goannas)   vs   Caboolture U11 Red Bellies (Goannas)