Football West

Rosalie Park 2

Venue Address:
Onslow Rd, Shenton Park
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/04/17 (Sun) 08:00 (U12 - North Div 1) 3     Subiaco AFC   def.   Wembley Downs SC
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:10 (U13 - North Div 2) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   North Beach SC
23/04/17 (Sun) 11:25 (U14 - North Div 3) 7     Subiaco AFC   def.   Woodvale FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 08:00 (U12 - North Div 3) 2     Subiaco AFC   def. by   North Beach SC
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:05 (U13 - North Div 3) 7     Subiaco AFC   def.   Dianella JSC
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:20 (U13 - Girls Div 2) 10     Subiaco AFC   def.   Woodvale FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:35 (U15 - Girls Div 2) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Balcatta FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (U17 - Girls Div 2) 14     Subiaco AFC   def.   East Fremantle SC
07/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U12 - North Div 1) 3     Subiaco AFC   vs   Inglewood United SC
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (U12 - North Div 5) 6     Subiaco AFC   def.   Whitford City SC
14/05/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U13 - North Div 2) 4     Subiaco AFC   def.   Joondalup United FC
14/05/17 (Sun) 09:50 (U13 - Girls Div 2) 5     Subiaco AFC   def.   North Beach SC
14/05/17 (Sun) 11:10 (U13 - North Div 3) 6     Subiaco AFC   def.   Joondalup City FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U12 - North Div 3) 3     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Tuart Hill JSC
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:40 (U12 - North Div 5) 6     Subiaco AFC   def.   Wanneroo City SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:50 (U14 - North Div 3) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Ballajura AFC
21/05/17 (Sun) 12:10 (U12 - North Div 1) 2     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Balcatta FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 14:30 (Women Metro North Division 2) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Stirling Panthers SC
28/05/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U13 - North Div 3) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Cracovia SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 08:00 (U12 - North Div 3) 3     Subiaco AFC   def.   Wembley Downs SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:05 (U14 - North Div 1) 3     Subiaco AFC   def.   UWA Nedlands FC
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:20 (U12 - North Div 1) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Gwelup Croatia SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U12 - North Div 5) 3     Subiaco AFC   def.   Caversham AFC
04/06/17 (Sun) 12:35 (U14 - North Div 3) 4     Subiaco AFC   vs   Wanneroo City SC
11/06/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U13 - North Div 3) 2     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
11/06/17 (Sun) 09:50 (U13 - Girls Div 2) 5     Subiaco AFC   def.   Carramar FC
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:10 (U15 - Girls Div 2) 6     Subiaco AFC   def.   North Beach SC
11/06/17 (Sun) 14:30 (Women Metro North Division 2) 2     Subiaco AFC   def.   Hamersley Rovers SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 08:00 (U14 - North Div 1) Subiaco AFC   def. by   North Beach SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:20 (U12 - North Div 1) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Wanneroo City SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:25 (U12 - North Div 5) 4     Subiaco AFC   def.   Hamersley Rovers JFC
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U14 - North Div 3) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Quinns FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 12:45 (U17 - Girls Div 2) 6     Subiaco AFC   def.   Baldivis SC
25/06/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U12 - North Div 3) 4     Subiaco AFC   def.   Joondalup United FC
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:35 (U13 - North Div 3) 2     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Morley - Windmills SC 10 
02/07/17 (Sun) 08:00 (U13 - Girls Div 2) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Melville City FC (Green)
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:15 (U12 - North Div 1) 3     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Noranda City FC
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:20 (U13 - North Div 2) 3     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Tuart Hill JSC
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:35 (U14 - North Div 3) 12     Subiaco AFC   def.   Whitford City SC
02/07/17 (Sun) 14:30 (Women Metro North Division 2) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Carramar FC
16/07/17 (Sun) 08:00 (U12 - North Div 5) 2     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Tuart Hill JSC
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:05 (U13 - Girls Div 2) 4     Subiaco AFC   def.   East Fremantle SC
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:20 (U13 - North Div 2) 4     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Quinns FC
16/07/17 (Sun) 11:35 (U13 - North Div 3) 5     Subiaco AFC   def.   Hamersley Rovers JFC
16/07/17 (Sun) 12:50 (U12 - North Div 3) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Woodvale FC
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:10 (U12 - North Div 1) 5     Subiaco AFC   def.   Hamersley Rovers JFC
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:15 (U12 - North Div 5) 3     Subiaco AFC   def.   Dianella SC
30/07/17 (Sun) 08:00 (U12 - North Div 1) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Balcatta FC
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:05 (U12 - North Div 3) 1     Subiaco AFC   vs   Inglewood United SC
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (U13 - North Div 2) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Woodvale FC
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:25 (U14 - North Div 3) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   North Beach SC
30/07/17 (Sun) 14:30 (Women Metro North Division 2) 2     Subiaco AFC   def.   Joondalup City FC
06/08/17 (Sun) 08:00 (U14 - North Div 1) 3     Subiaco AFC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:15 (U12 - North Div 5) 2     Subiaco AFC   def.   Westside FC
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:20 (U12 - North Div 3) 1     Subiaco AFC   vs   Stirling Lions SC
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:25 (U14 - North Div 3) 11     Subiaco AFC   def.   Swan Districts JSC
06/08/17 (Sun) 14:30 (Women Metro North Division 2) 4     Subiaco AFC   def.   Woodvale FC
13/08/17 (Sun) 08:00 (U13 - North Div 2) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Ballajura AFC
13/08/17 (Sun) 09:15 (U13 - North Div 3) 2     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Noranda City FC
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U13 - Girls Div 2) 2     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Melville City FC (Yellow)
20/08/17 (Sun) 08:00 (U14 - North Div 1) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Maccabi SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:15 (U12 - North Div 1) 2     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Olympic Kingsway SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:20 (U12 - North Div 3) Subiaco AFC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:25 (U12 - North Div 5) 2     Subiaco AFC   def.   Balcatta FC
20/08/17 (Sun) 12:30 (U13 - North Div 2) Subiaco AFC   def.   Joondalup United FC
27/08/17 (Sun) 09:45 (U12 - North Div 3) 3     Subiaco AFC   def.   Dianella SC
27/08/17 (Sun) 10:50 (U13 - North Div 3) 4     Subiaco AFC   def.   Ellenbrook United SC
27/08/17 (Sun) 14:30 (Women Metro North Division 2) 4     Subiaco AFC   def.   Morley-Windmills SC
10/09/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U14 - Girls Div 1) 2     Joondalup City FC   def.   Hamersley Rovers JFC
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U14 - Girls Div 1) 1     Melville City FC   def.   Quinns FC
10/09/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U14 - Girls Div 2) 2     Whitford City SC   def. by   Carramar FC
10/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (U14 - Girls Div 2) 5     Noranda City FC   def. by   Kalamunda United FC
17/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U12 - North Div 2) 2     Whitford City SC   def.   Carramar FC
17/09/17 (Sun) 10:20 (U12 - North Div 3) North Beach SC   def. by   Tuart Hill JSC
17/09/17 (Sun) 11:40 (U12 - North Div 4) Ballajura AFC   def. by   Maccabi SC
17/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (U12 - North Div 5) 2     Wanneroo City SC   def.   Whitford City SC
17/09/17 (Sun) 14:30 (Women Metro North Division 2) 3     Subiaco AFC   def.   Alexander Florina FC