Football West

Burrendah Reserve

Venue Address:
Burrendah Boulevard, Willetton
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/04/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 4     Canning City SC   def.   Westnam United FC
15/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 3     Canning City SC   vs   Westnam United FC
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) 4     Canning City SC   def.   Fremantle City
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 1     Canning City SC   def.   Curtin University FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) Canning City SC   def. by   Curtin University FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 2     Canning City SC   def. by   Curtin University FC
06/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) 2     Canning City SC   def.   Forrestfield United SC
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 4     Canning City SC   def.   Swan United FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 1     Canning City SC   vs   Swan United FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 1     Canning City SC   def. by   Swan United FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1)   Canning City SC   vs   Armadale SC  
09/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Canning City SC   vs   Kelmscott Roos SC  
09/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Canning City SC   vs   Kelmscott Roos SC  
09/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2)   Canning City SC   vs   Kelmscott Roos SC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves)   Canning City SC   vs   Noranda City FC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3)   Canning City SC   vs   Noranda City FC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Canning City SC   vs   Balga SC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Canning City SC   vs   Balga SC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (State League Division 2)   Canning City SC   vs   Balga SC  
07/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Canning City SC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
07/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Canning City SC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
07/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2)   Canning City SC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
08/07/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves)   Canning City SC   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
08/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3)   Canning City SC   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Canning City SC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Canning City SC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
21/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2)   Canning City SC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves)   Canning City SC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3)   Canning City SC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1)   Canning City SC   vs   FC Shoalwater  
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Canning City SC   vs   Murdoch University Melville FC  
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Canning City SC   vs   Murdoch University Melville FC  
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2)   Canning City SC   vs   Murdoch University Melville FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves)   Canning City SC   vs   Caversham Athletic FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3)   Canning City SC   vs   Caversham Athletic FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1)   Canning City SC   vs   Rockingham City FC  
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Canning City SC   vs   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC  
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Canning City SC   vs   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC  
18/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2)   Canning City SC   vs   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC  
19/08/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves)   Canning City SC   vs   Fraser Park FC  
19/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3)   Canning City SC   vs   Fraser Park FC  
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Canning City SC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Canning City SC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
25/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2)   Canning City SC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves)   Canning City SC   vs   La Fiamma  
26/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3)   Canning City SC   vs   La Fiamma  
08/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Canning City SC   vs   Quinns FC  
08/09/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Canning City SC   vs   Quinns FC  
08/09/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2)   Canning City SC   vs   Quinns FC  
09/09/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves)   Canning City SC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
09/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3)   Canning City SC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC