Football West

UWA Sports Park D

Venue Address:
McGillivrary Oval, Shenton Park
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (15s - North Div 2) 18     UWA Nedlands FC   def.   Joondalup City FC
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 9     UWA Nedlands FC   def.   Noranda City FC
07/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South A) UWA Nedlands (A)   def. by   FC Shoalwater
07/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 3     UWA Nedlands FC   def.   Whitford City FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (15s - North Div 2) 1     UWA Nedlands FC   def. by   Ellenbrook United FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 1     UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Westnam United FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South A) 2     UWA Nedlands (A)   def.   MUM FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 6     UWA Nedlands FC   def.   Hillarys FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (15s - North Div 2) 2     UWA Nedlands FC   def. by   Woodvale FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South A) 1     UWA Nedlands (A)   def. by   Port Kennedy SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South A) 2     UWA Nedlands (A)   def. by   Fremantle City FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (15s - North Div 2) 4     UWA Nedlands FC   def.   North Beach SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 6     UWA Nedlands FC   def.   Marsh FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 4     UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (15s - North Div 2) 3     UWA Nedlands FC   def. by   Tuart Hill JSC (Blue)
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 2     UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Mindarie FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South A) 5     UWA Nedlands (A)   def.   Perth Saints FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 2     UWA Nedlands FC   def.   Morley-Windmills SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 5     UWA Nedlands FC   def.   Noranda City FC
07/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South A) 1     UWA Nedlands (A)   vs   Spearwood Dalmatinac
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (15s - North Div 2) 6     UWA Nedlands FC   def.   Bassendean Caledonian FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 1     UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 3     UWA Nedlands FC   def.   Morley-Windmills SC
28/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South A) 5     UWA Nedlands (A)   def.   Forrestfield United SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (15s - North Div 2) 3     UWA Nedlands FC   def.   Wembley Downs SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 3     UWA Nedlands FC   def.   Sorrento Vikings
04/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South A) 3     UWA Nedlands (A)   def.   FC Shoalwater
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 2     UWA Nedlands FC   def. by   AFC Gortankaku
18/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 2     UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Westside FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (15s - North Div 2) UWA Nedlands FC   def. by   Whitford City FC
01/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 7     UWA Nedlands FC   def.   Inglewood City FC
01/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South A) 5     UWA Nedlands (A)   def.   Port Kennedy SC
08/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South A) 1     UWA Nedlands (A)   vs   Fremantle City FC
22/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Whitford City  
22/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Stirling Lions SC