Football Federation South Australia

Park 19

Venue Address:
Unley Road, ADELAIDE
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
17/03/19 (Sun) 08:00 (Under 12 JSL Yellow) 1     Adelaide City White JSL   def. by   Sturt Lions Blue JSL
17/03/19 (Sun) 08:00 (Under 13 Girls Red) 2     Adelaide City - Black   def. by   Cumberland United - Red
17/03/19 (Sun) 08:00 (Under 15 JSL) 10     Adelaide City JSL   def.   Tea Tree Gully
17/03/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 12 JSL Blue) 10     Adelaide City Black JSL   def.   Raiders JSL
17/03/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 13 JSL A) 7     Adelaide City JSL   def.   Croydon Kings JSL
17/03/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 14 JSL A) 7     Adelaide City Black JSL   def.   Para Hills Knights JSL
17/03/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 15 Girls Blue) 1     Adelaide City   def. by   Metro United WFC
17/03/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 17 Girls Red) Adelaide City   def. by   Metro United WFC
20/03/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Under 14 A JPL) 8     Adelaide City   def.   Fulham United
24/03/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 13 A JPL) 2     Adelaide City   vs   Para Hills Knights
24/03/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 13 Girls Blue) 10     Adelaide City - White   def.   Adelaide University - Blue
24/03/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 15 A JPL) 3     Adelaide City   def.   Para Hills Knights
24/03/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 Blue JPL) 8     Adelaide City   def.   Adelaide Blue Eagles
24/03/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 A JPL) 3     Adelaide City   def.   Para Hills Knights
24/03/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 Girls Blue) 1     Adelaide City   def. by   Adelaide University - Blue
24/03/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 14 JSL A) 3     Adelaide City White JSL   def.   WT Birkalla JSL
27/03/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Under 15 JSL) 6     Adelaide City JSL   def.   Sturt Lions JSL
31/03/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 8     Adelaide City Black JSL   def.   West Adelaide JSL
31/03/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 15 Girls Cup) 1     Adelaide City   def. by   Metro United WFC
31/03/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Adelaide City White JSL   def. by   Elizabeth Grove
31/03/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 1     Adelaide City JSL   def. by   MetroStars JSL
31/03/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 8     Adelaide City   def.   Tea Tree Gully
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Orange)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Raiders Red  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 13 Girls Red) 6     Adelaide City - Black   def.   Adelaide Comets
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 14 JSL A) 3     Adelaide City Black JSL   def.   Adelaide City White JSL
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 9 Girls North)   Adelaide City   vs   Adelaide Comets  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U7 Orange)   Adelaide City White   vs   Adelaide Blue Eagles Blue  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Purple)   Adelaide City Black   vs   MetroStars Yellow  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11 Girls North)   Adelaide City   vs   West Adelaide  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 JSL Blue) Adelaide City Black JSL   def. by   WT Birkalla Black JSL
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 JSL A) 9     Adelaide City JSL   def.   The Cove JSL
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U6 Orange)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Campbelltown City Black  
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Purple)   Adelaide City White   vs   MetroStars Red  
07/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 JSL Yellow) 2     Adelaide City White JSL   def.   Plympton Bulldogs Red JSL
08/04/19 (Mon) 19:00 (U7 Purple)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   MetroStars Black  
10/04/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Under 15 JSL) 3     Adelaide City JSL   def.   Campbelltown City JSL
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U11 Orange)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Modbury Jets Blue  
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   Adelaide Comets Black  
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Orange)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Eastern United  
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 13 Girls Blue) 5     Adelaide City - White   def.   Salisbury Inter - Blue
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 13 JSL A) 5     Adelaide City JSL   def.   Cumberland United JSL
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   Adelaide Blue Eagles  
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U6 Green)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Western Strikers Blue  
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Orange)   Adelaide City White   vs   MetroStars Yellow  
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 JSL A) 1     Adelaide City White JSL   def.   MetroStars JSL
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 Girls Blue) 1     Adelaide City   def.   Salisbury Inter
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   Adelaide University Red  
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U7 Purple)   Adelaide City Green   vs   Adelaide Blue Eagles White  
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Green)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   MetroStars Black  
14/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U10 Orange)   Adelaide City Black   vs   MetroStars Red  
14/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U7 Purple)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   MetroStars Yellow  
14/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U8 Green)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Modbury Jets Blue  
14/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 15 JSL) 2     Adelaide City JSL   def.   Modbury Vista JSL
14/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 17 Girls Red) 7     Adelaide City   def.   Salisbury Inter
14/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (U9 Purple)   Adelaide City White   vs   Adelaide Blue Eagles Blue  
14/04/19 (Sun) 14:00 (U9 Purple)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Adelaide Comets Blue  
24/04/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Under 15 A JPL) 4     Adelaide City   def.   South Adelaide
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 14 JSL A) 9     Adelaide City Black JSL   def.   WT Birkalla JSL
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 9 Girls North)   Adelaide City   vs   Metro United WFC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11 Girls North)   Adelaide City   vs   Adelaide University  
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 JSL Yellow) 5     Adelaide City White JSL   def.   Tea Tree Gully
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 A JPL) 3     Adelaide City   def.   Sturt Lions
28/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 13 Girls Red) 1     Adelaide City - Black   vs   Adelaide Hills
28/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 A JPL) 4     Adelaide City   vs   FFSA U15 Boys
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 13 Girls Blue) Adelaide City - White   def. by   Modbury Vista
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Orange)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Adelaide Blue Eagles Blue  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 13 Girls Blue) 2     Adelaide City - White   def.   Cove Marion
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 14 A JPL) 5     Adelaide City   def.   Campbelltown City
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 14 JSL A) 6     Adelaide City Black JSL   def.   Campbelltown City JSL
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 9 Girls North)   Adelaide City   vs   Campbelltown City  
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U7 Purple)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Adelaide Comets Blue  
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Green)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Modbury Vista  
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 JSL Blue) 2     Adelaide City Black JSL   vs   Para Hills Knights JSL
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 JSL A) 9     Adelaide City JSL   def.   West Adelaide JSL
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 A JPL) 3     Adelaide City   def.   Modbury Vista
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U6 Orange)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Adelaide Comets Blue  
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U8 Green)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Campbelltown City Green  
05/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 13 A JPL) 5     Adelaide City   def.   Modbury Vista
05/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 14 JSL A) 2     Adelaide City White JSL   vs   Elizabeth Grove Gold
08/05/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Under 17 A JPL) 3     Adelaide City   def.   Croydon Kings
12/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (U6 Green)   Fulham United White   vs   Adelaide City Black  
12/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (U6 Green)   Adelaide Comets Black   vs   Port Adelaide Black  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U11 Orange)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Eastern United  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   Western Strikers Blue  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 13 Girls Cup) 2     Adelaide City - Black   def.   Cumberland United - Red
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 16 JSL) 8     Adelaide City JSL   def.   Modbury Vista JSL
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   Adelaide Thunder  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U6 Green)   Western Strikers Yellow   vs   Croydon Kings  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Green)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Eastern United  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 Blue JPL) 8     Adelaide City   def.   The Cove
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 17 Girls Cup) 5     Adelaide City   def.   Adelaide University
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Purple)   Adelaide City Black   vs   MetroStars Black  
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Purple)   Adelaide City White   vs   Adelaide Comets Blue  
12/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U10 Orange)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Vipers FC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U9 Purple)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Campbelltown City Black  
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (U8 Orange)   Adelaide City White   vs   Eastern United  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U15 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 7     Adelaide City   def.   Campbelltown City JSL
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Orange)   Adelaide City Black   vs   MetroStars Red  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Green)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Adelaide Comets  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 13 Girls Red) 1     Adelaide City - Black   def.   Adelaide University - Red
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U7 Purple)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Adelaide City Green  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Orange)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Adelaide City White  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11 Girls North)   Adelaide City   vs   Modbury Jets  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U14 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 2     Adelaide City Black JSL   def.   Raiders
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 JSL Yellow) Adelaide City White JSL   def. by   Campbelltown City JSL
19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 2     Adelaide City Black JSL   def.   Port Adelaide
19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U14 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 6     Adelaide City   def.   Sturt Lions
19/05/19 (Sun) 13:30 (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 9     Adelaide City   def.   Modbury Jets
19/05/19 (Sun) 13:30 (U16 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 3     Adelaide City JSL   def.   South Adelaide
22/05/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Under 13 A JPL) 3     Adelaide City   def.   Croydon Kings
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U11 Orange)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Raiders Red  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   Fulham United White  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 12 JSL Blue) 10     Adelaide City Black JSL   def.   Adelaide Comets Blue JSL
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 16 JSL) 7     Adelaide City JSL   def.   Fulham United JSL
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 9 Girls North)   Adelaide City   vs   Modbury Jets  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   Adelaide Victory  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U7 Orange)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Campbelltown City Red  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Green)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Campbelltown City White  
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Purple)   Adelaide City Black   vs   West Adelaide Blue  
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U7 Orange)   Adelaide City White   vs   Raiders Red  
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Purple)   Adelaide City White   vs   Campbelltown City Black  
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U10 Orange)   Adelaide City Black   vs   West Adelaide Blue  
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U8 Orange)   Adelaide City White   vs   Campbelltown City White  
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 JSL Yellow) 4     Adelaide City White JSL   def.   Seaford Rangers JSL
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 13 JSL A) Adelaide City JSL   vs   Adelaide Comets JSL
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (U10 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   WT Birkalla White  
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 13 Girls Blue) 4     Adelaide City - White   def.   Cumberland United - Blue
29/05/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Under 16 A JPL) 3     Adelaide City   def.   Campbelltown City
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Orange)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   MetroStars Red  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Green)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Campbelltown City Black  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 13 Girls Red) Adelaide City - Black   def. by   Fulham United
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U6 Green)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Adelaide Comets Black  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Purple)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Adelaide City White  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 Blue JPL) 2     Adelaide City   def.   White City
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U7 Purple)   Adelaide City Green   vs   Adelaide Comets Gold  
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U8 Orange)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Adelaide Olympic  
02/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U7 Purple)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Campbelltown City White  
07/06/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Under 12 Blue JPL) 4     Adelaide City   def.   South Adelaide
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U11 Orange)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Campbelltown City Black  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 9     Adelaide City Black JSL   def.   Port Adelaide
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Orange)   Campbelltown City Red   vs   Para Hills Knights White  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Orange)   Raiders Red   vs   Adelaide City Black  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U7 Orange)   Adelaide Blue Eagles Blue   vs   Adelaide City White  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U7 Orange)   MetroStars Red   vs   Adelaide Comets Black  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11 Girls North)   Adelaide City   vs   Adelaide Jaguars  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 7     Adelaide City   def.   Elizabeth Grove
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U14 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 5     Adelaide City   def.   MetroStars
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U8 Green)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Modbury Jets Yellow  
16/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) Adelaide City Black JSL   def. by   Campbelltown City
16/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U16 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 3     Adelaide City JSL   def.   Cumberland United JSL
16/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U9 Purple)   Adelaide City White   vs   Campbelltown City Green  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   Adelaide Comets Blue  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Purple)   Adelaide City Green   vs   MetroStars Green  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 13 Girls Red) 2     Adelaide City - Black   def.   Cumberland United - Red
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 16 JSL) 8     Adelaide City JSL   def.   Sturt Lions Orange JSL
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 9 Girls North)   Adelaide City   vs   Salisbury Inter  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Orange)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Cumberland United Gold  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U7 Purple)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Adelaide Comets Gold  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Orange)   Adelaide City White   vs   Adelaide Olympic  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 16 A JPL) 1     Adelaide City   def. by   Adelaide Blue Eagles
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Purple)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Campbelltown City White  
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U7 Orange)   Adelaide City White   vs   Campbelltown City Red  
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Green)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Adelaide Blue Eagles White  
23/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U7 Orange)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Adelaide Comets Black  
23/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U9 Purple)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Adelaide Blue Eagles Blue  
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (U8 Orange)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   MetroStars Yellow  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U11 Orange)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Adelaide Comets Blue  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   Croydon Kings  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 13 Girls Cup) 4     Adelaide City - Black   def.   Gawler
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 15 JSL) 2     Adelaide City JSL   def.   Croydon Kings JSL
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 9 Girls North)   Adelaide City   vs   Adelaide Comets  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U6 Green)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Port Adelaide Black  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Orange)   Adelaide City White   vs   Adelaide Blue Eagles White  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11 Girls North)   Adelaide City   vs   Salisbury Inter - Blue  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 JSL A) 1     Adelaide City Black JSL   def. by   Elizabeth Grove
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 JSL A) 6     Adelaide City JSL   def.   WT Birkalla JSL
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Purple)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Vipers Black FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U7 Purple)   Adelaide City Green   vs   West Adelaide White  
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U8 Orange)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Croydon Kings Red  
30/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U11 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   Croydon Kings White  
30/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U7 Orange)   Adelaide City White   vs   MetroStars Red  
30/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 JSL B) 1     Adelaide City White JSL   def. by   WT Birkalla Yellow JSL
03/07/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Under 15 JSL) 1     Adelaide City JSL   vs   MetroStars JSL
07/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Orange)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Croydon Kings Red  
07/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Orange)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Adelaide Blue Eagles  
07/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Green)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Metrostars Red  
07/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 13 A JPL) 1     Adelaide City   vs   West Adelaide
07/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 15 A JPL) 6     Adelaide City   def.   West Adelaide
07/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   Adelaide Olympic  
07/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U6 Green)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Fulham United White  
07/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 JSL A) 7     Adelaide City White JSL   def.   Raiders JSL
07/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U7 Orange)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Adelaide City White  
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U15 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 5     Adelaide City   def.   Campbelltown City
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 13 Girls Red) 8     Adelaide City - Black   def.   Adelaide Comets
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 13 Girls Blue) 3     Adelaide City - White   def.   Gawler
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 JSL A) 2     Adelaide City White JSL   def.   Campbelltown City JSL
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 A JPL) 3     Adelaide City   def.   Adelaide Comets
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 Girls Blue) 1     Adelaide City   def.   Adelaide Hills
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   Croydon Kings White  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Purple)   Campbelltown City White   vs   Adelaide Blue Eagles White  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Purple)   Adelaide Comets Blue   vs   Adelaide City Grey  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 16 JSL) 9     Adelaide City JSL   def.   Modbury Jets JSL
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 9 Girls North)   Adelaide City   vs   Metro United WFC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Orange)   Adelaide City Black   vs   WT Birkalla Black  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U7 Purple)   Adelaide City Green   vs   MetroStars Black  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U7 Purple)   Adelaide Comets Gold   vs   West Adelaide White  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Orange)   Adelaide City White   vs   Croydon Kings Red  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 16 A JPL) 5     Adelaide City   def.   Para Hills Knights
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Purple)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Campbelltown City Red  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Purple)   Adelaide City White   vs   MetroStars Yellow  
28/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U11 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   Sturt Lions Blue  
28/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U9 Purple)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Adelaide Olympic  
28/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 14 JSL A) 1     Adelaide City Black JSL   def.   The Cove Red JSL
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (U11 Orange)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   MetroStars Yellow  
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (U8 Orange)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Uni SA  
31/07/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Under 14 JSL A) 4     Adelaide City Black JSL   def.   Adelaide Comets Black JSL
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Orange)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Campbelltown City Red  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Girls North)   Adelaide City   vs   Salisbury Inter - Black  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 14 A JPL) 2     Adelaide City   def.   Raiders
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 14 JSL A) Adelaide City White JSL   def. by   Adelaide City Black JSL
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 9 Girls North)   Adelaide City   vs   Campbelltown City  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U6 Green)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Western Strikers Yellow  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Orange)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Campbelltown City White  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 JSL B) 2     Adelaide City White JSL   def. by   West Beach FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 JSL A) Adelaide City JSL   def. by   MetroStars JSL
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 A JPL) 2     Adelaide City   def.   Raiders
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Green)   Adelaide University Red   vs   Adelaide City White  
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U7 Purple)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   MetroStars Green  
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U8 Green)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Adelaide Blue Eagles Blue  
04/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 13 A JPL) Adelaide City   def. by   Raiders
04/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 13 Girls Red) 4     Adelaide City - Black   def.   Adelaide Hills
04/08/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 15 JSL - Top Half) 1     Adelaide City JSL   vs   Adelaide Comets JSL
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   Port Adelaide Black  
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Orange)   Adelaide City White   vs   Adelaide City Grey  
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Girls North)   Adelaide City   vs   West Adelaide  
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 13 Girls Blue) 8     Adelaide City - White   def.   Adelaide University - Blue
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 14 A JPL) 3     Adelaide City   def.   Adelaide Olympic
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   Modbury Jets  
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U7 Purple)   Adelaide City Green   vs   Adelaide City Grey  
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Green)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Raiders Blue  
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 A JPL) Adelaide City   def. by   Adelaide Comets
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 A JPL) 3     Adelaide City   def.   Adelaide Blue Eagles
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Orange)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Vipers FC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U7 Orange)   Adelaide City White   vs   Adelaide Comets Black  
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Purple)   Adelaide City White   vs   Adelaide Olympic  
11/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U11 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   Adelaide Victory  
11/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U7 Orange)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Para Hills Knights White  
11/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U9 Purple)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Adelaide Comets Black  
11/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (U11 Purple)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Adelaide Comets Black  
11/08/19 (Sun) 14:00 (U11 Orange)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   UniSA FC Green  
14/08/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Under 13 Girls Blue) Adelaide City - White   def. by   Gawler
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Orange)   Adelaide City White   vs   Adelaide Blue Eagles Blue  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Orange)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Campbelltown City Red  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 12 JSL A) Adelaide City Black JSL   def. by   MetroStars Yellow JSL
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 15 A JPL) 3     Adelaide City   def.   FFSA U14 Boys
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U7 Purple)   Adelaide City Green   vs   Campbelltown City White  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Purple)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Campbelltown City Green  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 JSL A) 5     Adelaide City White JSL   def.   Adelaide Thunder
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U6 Orange)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   West Adelaide Blue  
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U7 Purple)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   West Adelaide White  
18/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U7 Orange)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Raiders Red  
18/08/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 14 A JPL) 4     Adelaide City   def.   FFSA U13 Boys
21/08/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Under 16 A JPL) 5     Adelaide City   def.   Adelaide Olympic
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U11 Orange)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Adelaide Hills  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Green)   Fulham United White   vs   Croydon Kings  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   Adelaide Comets Black  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Green)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Modbury Jets Blue  
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   Adelaide Victory  
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U6 Green)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Western Strikers Blue  
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Purple)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Raiders Blue  
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Green)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Salisbury United Blue  
25/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U11 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   Adelaide Comets Gold  
25/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U9 Purple)   Adelaide City White   vs   Adelaide City Black  
25/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (U10 Orange)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Sturt Lions Orange  
28/08/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Under 14 JSL A) 3     Adelaide City Black JSL   def.   Adelaide Thunder
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Orange)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Adelaide Blue Eagles Blue  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Green)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Campbelltown City Green  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 13 A JPL) 1     Adelaide City   def. by   Adelaide Comets
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 9 Girls North)   Adelaide City   vs   Modbury Jets  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   Sturt Lions Blue  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U7 Purple)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Adelaide Blue Eagles White  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Orange)   Adelaide City White   vs   Campbelltown City Red  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Purple)   Adelaide City Black   vs   MetroStars Red  
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Orange)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Raiders Blue  
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U7 Purple)   Adelaide City Green   vs   MetroStars Yellow  
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U8 Orange)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Adelaide Blue Eagles White  
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Green)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Campbelltown City Red  
04/09/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Under 15 JSL - Top Half) 3     Adelaide City JSL   vs   West Adelaide JSL
08/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Orange)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Adelaide Comets Black  
08/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Orange)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   MetroStars Black  
08/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Purple)   Adelaide City White   vs   Adelaide Comets Black  
08/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 13 Girls Red) 4     Adelaide City - Black   def.   Fulham United
08/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 13 JSL A) 3     Adelaide City JSL   def. by   Para Hills Knights JSL
08/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   Adelaide Comets Gold  
08/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U6 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   Western Strikers Blue  
08/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 JSL A) 4     Adelaide City Black JSL   def.   Cumberland United Green JSL
08/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 A JPL) Adelaide City   def. by   Cumberland United
08/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   West Adelaide Blue  
08/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U7 Orange)   Adelaide City White   vs   Adelaide City Black  
08/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U11 Orange)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Vipers Blue FC  
08/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 JSL B) 3     Adelaide City White JSL   def.   Fulham United JSL
08/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 15 A JPL) 8     Adelaide City   def.   Cumberland United
08/09/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 14 JSL A) 4     Adelaide City Black JSL   def.   MetroStars JSL
15/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Orange)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Campbelltown City Red  
15/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Orange)     Adelaide City Grey   vs   Campbelltown City Black  
15/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 15 A JPL) 3     Adelaide City   def.   Campbelltown City
15/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   Adelaide Cobras  
15/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U6 Green)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Adelaide City White  
15/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U7 Orange)   Adelaide City Black   vs   MetroStars Red  
15/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 11 Girls North)   Adelaide City   vs   Adelaide University  
15/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U8 Green)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Adelaide Comets  
18/09/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Under 15 Girls Blue) 3     Cove Marion   vs   Adelaide City
22/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U11 Orange)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Modbury Jets Blue  
22/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   Fulham United White  
22/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Orange)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   Raiders  
22/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 12 JSL A) 2     Adelaide City Black JSL   def. by   Campbelltown City JSL
22/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 14 A JPL) 1     Adelaide City   vs   WT Birkalla
22/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Green)   Adelaide City White   vs   Adelaide Blue Eagles  
22/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U7 Purple)   Adelaide City Green   vs   Adelaide Blue Eagles White  
22/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Purple)   Adelaide City White   vs   Adelaide Blue Eagles Blue  
22/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 JSL A) 6     Adelaide City White JSL   def.   Para Hills Knights JSL
22/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 A JPL) 4     Adelaide City   def.   MetroStars
22/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Purple)   Adelaide City Black   vs   White City Red  
22/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U7 Purple)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   MetroStars Yellow  
22/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Green)   Adelaide City Grey   vs   MetroStars Black  
22/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U8 Orange)   Adelaide City White   vs   MetroStars Yellow  
22/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 14 JSL A) 8     Adelaide City Black JSL   def.   Elizabeth Grove Gold
22/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (U7 Orange)   Adelaide City Black   vs   Campbelltown City Red