Football Federation South Australia

Jack Smith Park

Venue Address:
Corner Morphett Road & Saratogoa Drive, Novar Gardens
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
17/03/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 A JPL) 9     WT Birkalla   def.   Modbury Vista
17/03/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 17 A JPL) 1     WT Birkalla   def. by   Eastern United
17/03/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 A JPL) 2     WT Birkalla   def.   Campbelltown City
17/03/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 JSL A) 8     WT Birkalla JSL   def.   The Cove Red JSL
17/03/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 Blue JPL) 8     WT Birkalla   def.   The Cove
17/03/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 JSL Blue) 8     WT Birkalla Black JSL   def.   Modbury Jets JSL
17/03/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 12 JSL Yellow) 4     WT Birkalla Yellow JSL   def.   Tea Tree Gully
17/03/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 15 JSL) 1     WT Birkalla JSL   def. by   MetroStars JSL
24/03/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 JSL A) 1     WT Birkalla JSL   def. by   Adelaide City JSL
24/03/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 JSL) 2     WT Birkalla JSL   def. by   Sturt Lions JSL
24/03/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 JSL Yellow) 2     WT Birkalla Yellow JSL   def.   Adelaide City White JSL
24/03/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 16 B JPL) 3     WT Birkalla   def.   Raiders
31/03/19 (Sun) 08:45 (U15 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 4     WT Birkalla JSL   def.   Seaford Rangers JSL
31/03/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) WT Birkalla JSL   def. by   Cumberland United JSL
31/03/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 2     WT Birkalla   def. by   WT Birkalla Black JSL
07/04/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 A JPL) 1     WT Birkalla   vs   Adelaide Comets
07/04/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 JSL) 10     WT Birkalla JSL   def.   Tea Tree Gully
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 JSL A) WT Birkalla JSL   def. by   MetroStars JSL
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 17 A JPL) 1     WT Birkalla   vs   Adelaide Comets
07/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 Blue JPL) 7     WT Birkalla   def.   White City
07/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 15 B JPL) 7     WT Birkalla   def.   Sturt Lions
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 14 A JPL) 9     WT Birkalla   def.   Adelaide Comets
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 14 JSL A) 7     WT Birkalla JSL   def.   Raiders JSL
10/04/19 (Wed) 19:45 (Under 17 A JPL) 1     WT Birkalla   def. by   Cumberland United
14/04/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 JSL A) 3     WT Birkalla JSL   vs   West Adelaide JSL
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 A JPL) 4     WT Birkalla   def.   West Adelaide
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 A JPL) 2     WT Birkalla   vs   West Adelaide
14/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 JSL Yellow) 6     WT Birkalla Yellow JSL   def.   Seaford Rangers JSL
14/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 B JPL) 3     WT Birkalla   def.   Seaford Rangers
14/04/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 12 JSL Blue) 9     WT Birkalla Black JSL   def.   South Adelaide Red JSL
14/04/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 14 JSL A) 8     WT Birkalla JSL   def.   Campbelltown City JSL
14/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 15 B JPL) 3     WT Birkalla   def.   Modbury Jets
14/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 17 A JPL) 1     WT Birkalla   def. by   Modbury Jets
17/04/19 (Wed) 19:45 (Under 14 A JPL) 6     WT Birkalla   def.   Cumberland United
28/04/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 B JPL) 2     WT Birkalla   def.   The Cove
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 9 Girls South)   WT Birkalla - Black   vs   White City  
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 JSL) 1     WT Birkalla JSL   def. by   Adelaide City JSL
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 17 A JPL) 2     WT Birkalla   def. by   Para Hills Knights
28/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 14 A JPL) 1     WT Birkalla   def.   Para Hills Knights
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 13 A JPL) 6     WT Birkalla   def.   Para Hills Knights
01/05/19 (Wed) 19:45 (Under 16 B JPL) WT Birkalla   def. by   West Adelaide
05/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 JSL A) 1     WT Birkalla JSL   def. by   Adelaide Comets JSL
05/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 JSL) 2     WT Birkalla JSL   def.   Modbury Vista JSL
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 Blue JPL) 3     WT Birkalla   vs   Cumberland United
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 JSL A) 2     WT Birkalla JSL   def. by   MetroStars JSL
05/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 JSL Yellow) 1     WT Birkalla Yellow JSL   def. by   Campbelltown City JSL
05/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 B JPL) WT Birkalla   def. by   Croydon Kings
05/05/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 12 JSL Blue) 1     WT Birkalla Black JSL   def. by   Cumberland United Gold JSL
12/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (U7 Red)   WT Birkalla Black   vs   Fulham United Black  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   The Cove   vs   Noarlunga United Blue  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   Sturt Lions Blue   vs   Fulham United White  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Sturt Lions Orange  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   South Adelaide   vs   WT Birkalla Yellow  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (U8 Purple)   WT Birkalla Black   vs   Sturt Lions Orange  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (U8 Yellow)   WT Birkalla White   vs   Western Strikers Yellow  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U10 Green)   WT Birkalla White   vs   Adelaide Victory  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U8 Red)   WT Birkalla Yellow   vs   Sturt Lions White  
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (U11 Purple)   WT Birkalla Black   vs   Campbelltown City Red  
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 9 Girls South)   WT Birkalla - Black   vs   Adelaide University  
17/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 (U15 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 6     WT Birkalla   def.   Para Hills Knights JSL
19/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) WT Birkalla Black JSL   def. by   Cumberland United
19/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (U15 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) WT Birkalla JSL   def. by   Cumberland United
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U10 Orange)   WT Birkalla Black   vs   Modbury Jets  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 7     WT Birkalla   def.   Campbelltown City
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U9 White)   WT Birkalla Black   vs   Adelaide Cobras Green  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U9 Yellow)   WT Birkalla White   vs   Western Strikers Green  
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (U10 Yellow)   WT Birkalla Yellow   vs   Sturt Lions Blue  
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (U9 Red)   WT Birkalla Yellow   vs   Adelaide Hills  
19/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 11 Girls South)   WT Birkalla   vs   Cove Marion  
19/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 9 Girls South)   WT Birkalla - Black   vs   Cumberland United  
19/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 9 Girls South)   WT Birkalla - Yellow   vs   Sturt Lions  
19/05/19 (Sun) 13:30 (U16 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) WT Birkalla   def. by   Fulham United
24/05/19 (Fri) 19:30 (U14 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 3     WT Birkalla JSL   def. by   The Cove
26/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 Blue JPL) 8     WT Birkalla   def.   Eastern United
26/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 JSL A) 4     WT Birkalla JSL   def.   Croydon Kings JSL
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 JSL Blue) 1     WT Birkalla Black JSL   def. by   Sturt Lions White JSL
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 JSL A) 3     WT Birkalla JSL   def. by   Elizabeth Grove Gold
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 JSL Yellow) 6     WT Birkalla Yellow JSL   def.   Sturt Lions Blue JSL
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 B JPL) 2     WT Birkalla   def.   Modbury Jets
02/06/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 B JPL) 5     WT Birkalla   def.   Adelaide Olympic
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U10 Green)   WT Birkalla White   vs   Adelaide Cobras  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 17 A JPL) WT Birkalla   def. by   Adelaide City
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (U10 Yellow)   WT Birkalla Yellow   vs   Western Strikers Blue  
02/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 14 A JPL) WT Birkalla   def. by   Adelaide City
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 13 A JPL) 1     WT Birkalla   vs   Adelaide City
12/06/19 (Wed) 19:45 (Under 14 JSL A) 4     WT Birkalla JSL   def.   Para Hills Knights JSL
16/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (U6 Red)   WT Birkalla Black   vs   The Cove  
16/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (U6 Red)   WT Birkalla Yellow   vs   South Adelaide  
16/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (U6 Red)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Sturt Lions Blue  
16/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (U6 Red)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Sturt Lions Orange  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 7     WT Birkalla   def.   MetroStars JSL
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Blue)   WT Birkalla White   vs   Western Strikers Blue  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Blue)   Fulham United Green   vs   West Adelaide Blue  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Blue)   Croydon Kings Red   vs   Vipers FC White  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Blue)   White City Red   vs   Port Adelaide Silver  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (U7 Blue)   Port Adelaide Gold   vs   White City Blue  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (U8 Purple)   WT Birkalla Black   vs   Fulham United Red  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (U8 Red)   WT Birkalla Yellow   vs   South Adelaide Blue  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (U9 White)   WT Birkalla Black   vs   Fulham United Red  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U10 Orange)   WT Birkalla Black   vs   White City Red  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U14 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 3     WT Birkalla   def.   Campbelltown City
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (U11 Red)   WT Birkalla Black   vs   Sturt Lions White  
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 11 Girls South)   WT Birkalla   vs   Cumberland United  
16/06/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 9 Girls South)   WT Birkalla - Black   vs   Adelaide Comets  
16/06/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 9 Girls South)   WT Birkalla - Yellow   vs   Cumberland United  
23/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (U6 Yellow)   WT Birkalla White   vs   Port Adelaide White  
23/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (U7 Red)   WT Birkalla Black   vs   The Cove  
23/06/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 JSL A) 2     WT Birkalla JSL   def. by   The Cove JSL
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (U10 Green)   WT Birkalla White   vs   West Adelaide Yellow  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (U8 Yellow)   WT Birkalla White   vs   White City  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (U9 Yellow)   WT Birkalla White   vs   West Adelaide Yellow  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U10 Yellow)   WT Birkalla Yellow   vs   West Adelaide White  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U9 Red)   WT Birkalla Yellow   vs   Noarlunga United Black  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 JSL A) WT Birkalla JSL   def. by   Adelaide Comets Black JSL
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 11 Girls South)   WT Birkalla   vs   Adelaide University  
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 9 Girls South)   WT Birkalla - Yellow   vs   Adelaide University  
23/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 15 JSL) 3     WT Birkalla JSL   def.   West Adelaide JSL
30/06/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 A JPL) WT Birkalla   def. by   MetroStars
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 17 A JPL) WT Birkalla   def. by   Campbelltown City
30/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 B JPL) 7     WT Birkalla   def.   Noarlunga United
30/06/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 12 JSL A) WT Birkalla Black JSL   def. by   Cumberland United Gold JSL
03/07/19 (Wed) 19:45 (Under 15 B JPL) 1     WT Birkalla   def. by   Fulham United
05/07/19 (Fri) 19:30 (Under 14 A JPL) 1     WT Birkalla   def. by   MetroStars
07/07/19 (Sun) 08:30 (U6 Red)   WT Birkalla Yellow   vs   The Cove  
07/07/19 (Sun) 08:30 (U6 Yellow)   WT Birkalla White   vs   Fulham United Black  
07/07/19 (Sun) 08:30 (U7 Red)   WT Birkalla Yellow   vs   Noarlunga United Blue  
07/07/19 (Sun) 09:30 (U9 Red)   WT Birkalla Yellow   vs   Noarlunga United Blue  
07/07/19 (Sun) 09:30 (U9 White)   WT Birkalla Black   vs   Croydon Kings Red  
07/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 JSL B) 1     WT Birkalla Yellow JSL   vs   Tea Tree Gully
07/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (U11 Red)   WT Birkalla Black   vs   The Cove Red  
07/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 B JPL) 3     WT Birkalla   def. by   The Cove
10/07/19 (Wed) 19:30 (Under 12 A JPL) WT Birkalla   def. by   MetroStars
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 4     WT Birkalla   def.   Adelaide City
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U14 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 3     WT Birkalla   def.   Para Hills Knights
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11 Girls South)   WT Birkalla   vs   Fulham United Black  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 9 Girls South)   WT Birkalla - Yellow   vs   Fulham United  
28/07/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 A JPL) 6     WT Birkalla   def.   Croydon Kings
28/07/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 B JPL) 3     WT Birkalla   def.   Croydon Kings
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 17 A JPL) 2     WT Birkalla   def.   Croydon Kings
28/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 15 JSL - Top Half) WT Birkalla JSL   def. by   Adelaide Comets JSL
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 14 A JPL) 3     WT Birkalla   def.   Fulham United
04/08/19 (Sun) 00:30 (U11 Red)   WT Birkalla Black   vs   Noarlunga United  
04/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (U6 Red)   WT Birkalla Black   vs   Cumberland United Gold  
04/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (U6 Red)   WT Birkalla Yellow   vs   Sturt Lions Orange  
04/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (U7 Blue)   WT Birkalla White   vs   White City Red  
04/08/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 JSL A) 2     WT Birkalla JSL   def. by   Elizabeth Grove
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (U8 Red)   WT Birkalla Yellow   vs   Cumberland United Gold  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (U9 Yellow)   WT Birkalla White   vs   White City White  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U10 Orange)   WT Birkalla Black   vs   Campbelltown City Red  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U9 White)   WT Birkalla Black   vs   Adelaide Thunder  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 16 B JPL) 1     WT Birkalla   def. by   Fulham United
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (U10 Yellow)   WT Birkalla Yellow   vs   Plympton Bulldogs Black  
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 11 Girls South)   WT Birkalla   vs   Adelaide Comets  
04/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 JSL A) WT Birkalla Black JSL   def. by   Para Hills Knights JSL
11/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (U7 Red)   WT Birkalla Black   vs   Sturt Lions Orange  
11/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (U7 Red)   WT Birkalla Yellow   vs   Cumberland United Gold  
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (U8 Purple)   WT Birkalla Black   vs   Adelaide Cobras  
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (U8 Yellow)   WT Birkalla White   vs   Port Adelaide Black  
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U10 Green)   WT Birkalla White   vs   Fulham United White  
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U9 Red)   WT Birkalla Yellow   vs   Cumberland United Gold  
11/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 A JPL) 4     WT Birkalla   def.   Raiders
11/08/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 15 JSL - Top Half) 5     WT Birkalla JSL   def.   Croydon Kings JSL
18/08/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 JSL A) 1     WT Birkalla JSL   def. by   Para Hills Knights JSL
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 JSL A) WT Birkalla JSL   def. by   Adelaide City Black JSL
18/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 B JPL) 8     WT Birkalla   def.   Adelaide Victory FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 12 JSL B) 8     WT Birkalla Yellow JSL   def.   South Adelaide Red JSL
21/08/19 (Wed) 19:30 (Under 15 JSL - Top Half) 1     WT Birkalla JSL   def. by   Para Hills Knights JSL
25/08/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 B JPL) 1     WT Birkalla   vs   Seaford Rangers
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 A JPL) 5     WT Birkalla   def.   Raiders
25/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 17 A JPL) 1     WT Birkalla   def. by   MetroStars
25/08/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 13 A JPL) 1     WT Birkalla   def. by   Raiders
28/08/19 (Wed) 19:30 (Under 14 JSL A) 2     WT Birkalla JSL   def.   Adelaide City White JSL
30/08/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Under 9 Girls South)   WT Birkalla - Black   vs   White City  
08/09/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 JSL A) 1     WT Birkalla JSL   def. by   Cumberland United JSL
08/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 A JPL) 8     WT Birkalla   def.   Adelaide Blue Eagles
08/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 B JPL) 6     WT Birkalla   def.   Noarlunga United
08/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 14 JSL A) 1     WT Birkalla JSL   def. by   Adelaide Thunder
08/09/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 12 A JPL) 3     WT Birkalla   def.   Adelaide City
08/09/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 14 A JPL) 4     WT Birkalla   def.   Adelaide Olympic
11/09/19 (Wed) 20:15 (Under 16 B JPL) 4     WT Birkalla   def.   Sturt Lions
13/09/19 (Fri) 19:45 (Under 14 A JPL) 1     WT Birkalla   def. by   FFSA U13 Boys 5 
15/09/19 (Sun) 08:30 (U6 Red)   WT Birkalla Yellow   vs   WT Birkalla Black  
15/09/19 (Sun) 08:30 (U6 Yellow)   WT Birkalla White   vs   Adelaide Olympic  
15/09/19 (Sun) 08:30 (U7 Red)   WT Birkalla Yellow   vs   Sturt Lions Blue  
15/09/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 B JPL) 9     WT Birkalla   def.   Uni SA
15/09/19 (Sun) 09:30 (U7 Red)   WT Birkalla Black   vs   Cumberland United Green  
15/09/19 (Sun) 09:30 (U9 Red)   WT Birkalla Yellow   vs   South Adelaide Blue  
15/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U10 Green)   WT Birkalla White   vs   Adelaide Comets Blue  
15/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 A JPL) 9     WT Birkalla   def.   Sturt Lions
15/09/19 (Sun) 11:30 (U11 Red)   WT Birkalla Black   vs   South Adelaide Red  
15/09/19 (Sun) 11:30 (U9 White)   WT Birkalla Black   vs   Adelaide Cobras Green  
16/09/19 (Mon) 19:15 (Under 17 A JPL) 1     WT Birkalla   def. by   FFSA NTC Boys
22/09/19 (Sun) 08:30 (U6 Yellow)   WT Birkalla White   vs   Port Adelaide Gold  
22/09/19 (Sun) 08:30 (U7 Blue)   WT Birkalla White   vs   Vipers FC White  
22/09/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 A JPL) 1     WT Birkalla   def. by   White City
22/09/19 (Sun) 09:30 (U10 Yellow)   WT Birkalla Yellow   vs   Fulham United Red  
22/09/19 (Sun) 09:30 (U8 Purple)   WT Birkalla Black   vs   Seaford Yellow  
22/09/19 (Sun) 09:30 (U8 Yellow)   WT Birkalla White   vs   Fulham United Black  
22/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U10 Orange)   WT Birkalla Black   vs   Vipers FC  
22/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U9 Yellow)   WT Birkalla White   vs   South Adelaide White  
22/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 JSL A) 1     WT Birkalla JSL   vs   Cumberland United JSL
22/09/19 (Sun) 11:30 (U11 Red)   WT Birkalla Black   vs   Sturt Lions White  
22/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 JSL A) WT Birkalla Black JSL   def. by   MetroStars Red JSL
22/09/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 16 B JPL) 3     WT Birkalla   def. by   South Adelaide