Football Federation South Australia

Collins Reserve

Venue Address:
Valetta Rd, Fulham Gardens
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Yellow)   Fulham United Black   vs   Western Strikers Green  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Blue)   Fulham United Green   vs   White City Blue  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   Fulham United Black   vs   Cumberland United Gold  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   Fulham United White   vs   WT Birkalla Black  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Yellow)   Fulham United Red   vs   Vipers FC Black  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Yellow)   Fulham United Blue   vs   Adelaide Olympic  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Girls South)   Fulham United Black   vs   Cumberland United  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Girls South)   Fulham United White   vs   Cove Marion  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 7 Girls)   Fulham United   vs   Salisbury United  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 9 Girls South)   Fulham United   vs   Cumberland United  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Yellow)   Fulham United Red   vs   West Adelaide White  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Yellow)   Fulham United Black   vs   WT Birkalla Yellow  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Red)   Fulham United White   vs   The Cove  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Yellow)   Fulham United Black   vs   Western Strikers Yellow  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 16 B JPL) 4     Fulham United   def.   WT Birkalla
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 Girls Red) 5     Fulham United - Red   def.   Modbury Vista
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Yellow)   Fulham United White   vs   West Adelaide White  
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Yellow)   Fulham United Black   vs   Sturt Lions Black  
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Blue)   Fulham United White   vs   Sturt Lions Blue  
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 White)   Fulham United Red   vs   WT Birkalla Black  
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Yellow)   Fulham United Black   vs   WT Birkalla White  
07/04/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 15 B JPL) 2     Fulham United   vs   The Cove
07/04/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 16 JSL) 5     Fulham United JSL   def.   Para Hills Knights JSL
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Green)   Fulham United White   vs   Croydon Kings  
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Purple)   Fulham United Red   vs   South Adelaide Red  
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11 Girls South)   Fulham United Black   vs   Cove Marion  
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 Girls Blue) 2     Fulham United - Blue   def. by   Cove Marion
14/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 JSL Red) 1     Fulham United JSL   def. by   Adelaide Comets Black JSL
14/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 13 Girls Red) 1     Fulham United   def. by   Adelaide City - Black
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Girls South)   Fulham United Black   vs   Adelaide Comets  
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 16 B JPL) 8     Fulham United   def.   Noarlunga United
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 9 Girls South)   Fulham United   vs   Adelaide Comets  
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 B JPL) 2     Fulham United   def. by   Seaford Rangers
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 Girls Blue) 1     Fulham United - Blue   def. by   Adelaide City
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Under 16 JSL) 3     Fulham United JSL   def.   Plympton Bulldogs
28/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 17 Girls Red) 2     Fulham United   def. by   Adelaide City
28/04/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 15 B JPL) 1     Fulham United   vs   Noarlunga United
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Blue)   Fulham United Green   vs   White City Red  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   Fulham United Black   vs   South Adelaide  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   Fulham United White   vs   The Cove  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Yellow)   Fulham United Red   vs   Adelaide Cobras Black  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Red)   Fulham United White   vs   WT Birkalla Yellow  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Yellow)   Fulham United Black   vs   Western Strikers Green  
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Green)   Fulham United White   vs   WT Birkalla White  
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Yellow)   Fulham United Black   vs   Sturt Lions Blue  
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Yellow)   Fulham United Black   vs   Port Adelaide White  
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Blue)   Fulham United White   vs   Adelaide University  
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 Girls Red) 2     Fulham United - Red   def. by   Adelaide Jaguars - Red
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Yellow)   Fulham United White   vs   White City Blue  
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Yellow)   Fulham United Black   vs   Western Strikers Yellow  
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 White)   Fulham United Red   vs   Adelaide Cobras Green  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U11 Yellow)   Fulham United White   vs   Sturt Lions Black  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Girls South)   Fulham United Black   vs   WT Birkalla  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Girls South)   Fulham United White   vs   Adelaide University  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 14 A JPL) 2     Fulham United   def.   Raiders
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 9 Girls South)   Fulham United   vs   WT Birkalla - Yellow  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Yellow)   Fulham United Red   vs   White City Blue  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Purple)   Fulham United Red   vs   Adelaide Cobras  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 Blue JPL) 6     Fulham United   def.   Adelaide University
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 16 B JPL) 9     Fulham United   def.   Raiders
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 13 B JPL) Fulham United   def. by   Campbelltown City
12/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 JSL Red) 6     Fulham United JSL   def.   Plympton Bulldogs Black
12/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 15 B JPL) 4     Fulham United   def.   Adelaide Olympic
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Blue)   Fulham United Green   vs   WT Birkalla White  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   Fulham United Black   vs   Cumberland United Green  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Yellow)   Fulham United Red   vs   Fulham United Blue  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Yellow)   Fulham United Black   vs   West Adelaide Yellow  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 13 B JPL) 1     Fulham United   def. by   Vipers FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Green)   Fulham United White   vs   Adelaide Cobras  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Yellow)   Fulham United Black   vs   West Adelaide White  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Red)   Fulham United White   vs   Seaford Black  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Yellow)   Fulham United Black   vs   Vipers FC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Blue)   Fulham United White   vs   Croydon White  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11 Girls South)   Fulham United White   vs   Cumberland United  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 Girls Blue) Fulham United - Blue   def. by   Adelaide University - Blue
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Yellow)   Fulham United Black   vs   Western Strikers Blue  
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 White)   Fulham United Red   vs   Western Strikers Blue  
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 13 Girls Red) 1     Fulham United   def. by   Cumberland United - Red
19/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 17 Girls Red) 4     Fulham United   def.   Adelaide University
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Yellow)   Fulham United Black   vs   Western Strikers White  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   Fulham United White   vs   Cumberland United Gold  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Yellow)   Fulham United Blue   vs   Port Adelaide Black  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Girls South)   Fulham United Black   vs   Fulham United White  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 15 Girls Blue) 2     Fulham United - Blue   vs   Noarlunga United
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 9 Girls South)   Fulham United   vs   WT Birkalla - Black  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Yellow)   Fulham United Red   vs   Fulham United Black  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Yellow)   Fulham United White   vs   Plympton Bulldogs  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Purple)   Fulham United Red   vs   Cumberland United Green  
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 13 Girls Red) 2     Fulham United   def.   Adelaide Hills
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 17 Girls Red) 2     Fulham United   vs   Adelaide Comets
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U11 Yellow)   Fulham United Black   vs   Fulham United White  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Green)   Fulham United White   vs   Western Strikers Yellow  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   Fulham United Black   vs   Sturt Lions Blue  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Yellow)   Fulham United Red   vs   Croydon Kings White  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Red)   Fulham United White   vs   Noarlunga United  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Yellow)   Fulham United Black   vs   White City White  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 12 Blue JPL) Fulham United   def. by   WT Birkalla
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Green)   Fulham United White   vs   West Adelaide Yellow  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Yellow)   Fulham United Black   vs   Croydon Kings White  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 White)   Fulham United Red   vs   Adelaide Thunder  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 JSL Red) Fulham United JSL   def. by   MetroStars Yellow JSL
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Yellow)   Fulham United Black   vs   Plympton Bulldogs Black  
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Blue)   Fulham United White   vs   Vipers FC Blue  
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 16 JSL) 2     Fulham United JSL   def.   Modbury Vista JSL
02/06/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 14 A JPL) 8     FFSA U13 Boys   def.   Fulham United
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 Blue JPL) 1     Fulham United   def. by   West Adelaide
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Girls South)   Fulham United Black   vs   Cove Marion  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Girls South)   Fulham United White   vs   Adelaide Comets  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 9 Girls South)   Fulham United   vs   Sturt Lions  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 3     Fulham United   def.   Cumberland United
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Yellow)   Fulham United Red   vs   Sturt Lions Blue  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Yellow)   Fulham United White   vs   Port Adelaide  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Yellow)   Fulham United Black   vs   Port Adelaide Black  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Blue)   Fulham United White   vs   Western Strikers Yellow  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 Girls Red) 3     Fulham United   def.   Adelaide University - Red
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U16 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup) 8     Fulham United   def.   Sturt Lions Orange JSL
16/06/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 17 Girls Red) 3     Fulham United   def. by   Cumberland United
23/06/19 (Sun) 08:00 (Under 12 B JPL) 3     Fulham United   def.   Adelaide Blue Eagles
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Yellow)   Fulham United Black   vs   Plympton Bulldogs Red  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U11 Yellow)   Fulham United Black   vs   Plympton Bulldogs  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Yellow)   Fulham United Black   vs   Port Adelaide Gold  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   Fulham United Black   vs   Fulham United White  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 15 B JPL) 2     Fulham United   def. by   WT Birkalla
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Green)   Fulham United White   vs   Croydon Kings White  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Purple)   Fulham United Red   vs   The Cove Red  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Yellow)   Fulham United Black   vs   Plympton Bulldogs Red  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Under 14 A JPL) Fulham United   def. by   Adelaide City
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U8 Red)   Fulham United White   vs   Sturt Lions White  
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 White)   Fulham United Red   vs   Sturt Lions Black  
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 13 Girls Red) 2     Fulham United   def.   Adelaide Comets
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 16 B JPL) 8     Fulham United   def.   Adelaide Victory FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 JSL B) 2     Fulham United JSL   def.   Tea Tree Gully
23/06/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Under 16 JSL) 1     Fulham United JSL   vs   Cumberland United JSL
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Green)   Fulham United White   vs   Western Strikers Blue  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Yellow)   Fulham United Black   vs   Adelaide Olympic  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Blue)   Fulham United Green   vs   Vipers FC White  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   Fulham United White   vs   WT Birkalla Yellow  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Girls South)   Fulham United White   vs   WT Birkalla  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 13 Girls Cup) 3     Fulham United   def.   Modbury Vista
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 15 Girls Cup) 4     Fulham United - Red   def.   Cumberland United
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 9 Girls South)   Fulham United   vs   White City  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Purple)   Fulham United Red   vs   Seaford Yellow  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 B JPL) 2     Fulham United   vs   Western Strikers
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 A JPL) Fulham United   def. by   Cumberland United
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 17 Girls Cup) 8     Fulham United   def.   Adelaide Jaguars
30/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 15 Girls Blue) Fulham United - Blue   def. by   Adelaide University - Blue
07/07/19 (Sun) 08:30 (U10 Green)   Fulham United White   vs   Modbury Jets  
07/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Yellow)   Fulham United Red   vs   WT Birkalla Yellow  
07/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   Fulham United Black   vs   Sturt Lions Orange  
07/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Yellow)   Fulham United Red   vs   White City White  
07/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Yellow)   Fulham United Blue   vs   Adelaide Victory  
07/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Yellow)   Fulham United Black   vs   WT Birkalla White  
07/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Blue)   Fulham United White   vs   West Adelaide Blue  
07/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 13 B JPL) 1     Fulham United   def. by   Adelaide Hills
07/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Yellow)   Fulham United Black   vs   Seaford Yellow  
07/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Red)   Fulham United White   vs   Cumberland United Gold  
07/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 White)   Fulham United Red   vs   White City Blue  
07/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 Girls Red) 5     Fulham United - Red   def.   Adelaide Jaguars - Red
07/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 16 B JPL) 4     Fulham United   def.   Sturt Lions
07/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Yellow)   Fulham United Black   vs   Port Adelaide  
07/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Yellow)   Fulham United White   vs   Western Strikers Blue  
07/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Yellow)   Fulham United Black   vs   The Cove Blue  
07/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 JSL B) 1     Fulham United JSL   def. by   Sturt Lions White JSL
07/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 JSL) 1     Fulham United JSL   vs   Sturt Lions Orange JSL
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 15 Girls Blue) Fulham United - Blue   def. by   Metro United WFC
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 Girls Red) 2     Fulham United - Red   vs   Cumberland United
14/07/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 16 JSL) 3     Fulham United JSL   def.   Elizabeth Grove
14/07/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 17 Girls Red) Fulham United   def. by   Metro United WFC
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 13 Girls Red) Fulham United   def. by   Adelaide City - Black
28/07/19 (Sun) 08:30 (U6 Yellow)   Port Adelaide White   vs   Port Adelaide Gold  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Yellow)   Fulham United Red   vs   Plympton Bulldogs Black  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Yellow)   Western Strikers Green   vs   Western Strikers White  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Yellow)   Adelaide Olympic   vs   WT Birkalla White  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Girls South)   Fulham United Black   vs   Adelaide University  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 9 Girls South)   Fulham United   vs   Adelaide University  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Purple)   Fulham United Red   vs   Sturt Lions Orange  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 16 B JPL) 4     Fulham United   def.   Modbury Jets
28/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 B JPL) 2     Fulham United   def.   Seaford Rangers
28/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 JSL) Fulham United JSL   def. by   Adelaide Comets JSL
28/07/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 15 B JPL) 1     Fulham United   def. by   Modbury Jets
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U11 Yellow)   Fulham United Black   vs   West Adelaide White  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Green)   Fulham United White   vs   Adelaide City White  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Blue)   Fulham United Green   vs   Port Adelaide Gold  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   Fulham United Black   vs   WT Birkalla Yellow  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   Fulham United White   vs   Cumberland United Green  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Yellow)   Fulham United Red   vs   Adelaide Olympic  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Yellow)   Fulham United Black   vs   Cumberland United Blue  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Girls South)   Fulham United White   vs   Fulham United Black  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 12 JSL B) 7     Fulham United JSL   def.   South Adelaide Red JSL
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Green)   Fulham United White   vs   Adelaide Victory  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Yellow)   Fulham United Black   vs   Western Strikers Blue  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Red)   Fulham United White   vs   South Adelaide Blue  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 White)   Fulham United Red   vs   Croydon Kings Red  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 B JPL) 4     Fulham United   def.   Port Adelaide
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 A JPL) 1     Fulham United   def. by   Campbelltown City
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U8 Yellow)   Fulham United Black   vs   Western Strikers Blue  
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Blue)   Fulham United White   vs   Sturt Lions Orange  
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 15 Girls Red) 4     Fulham United - Red   def.   Modbury Vista
11/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 12 JSL B) 6     Fulham United JSL   def.   Plympton Bulldogs Red JSL
11/08/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 14 A JPL) 2     Fulham United   def. by   Adelaide Comets
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Yellow)   Fulham United Black   vs   Port Adelaide White  
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Yellow)   Fulham United Blue   vs   Fulham United Red  
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Girls South)   Fulham United White   vs   Cove Marion  
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Girls South)   Fulham United Black   vs   Cumberland United  
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Yellow)   Fulham United Red   vs   Plympton Bulldogs Red  
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Yellow)   Fulham United White   vs   Adelaide University  
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Purple)   Fulham United Red   vs   Sturt Lions Blue  
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 13 B JPL) 2     Fulham United   def. by   Gawler
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 9 Girls South)   Fulham United   vs   Cumberland United  
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 16 B JPL) 2     Fulham United   vs   West Adelaide
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 15 Girls Blue) Fulham United - Blue   def. by   Salisbury Inter
11/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 JSL) 4     Fulham United JSL   def.   Modbury Jets JSL
11/08/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 15 B JPL) 2     Fulham United   def. by   Seaford Rangers
11/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 15 Girls Red) 1     Fulham United - Red   def. by   Adelaide University - Red
11/08/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Under 17 Girls Red) 4     Fulham United   def.   Salisbury Inter
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Yellow)   Fulham United Black   vs   Western Strikers Green  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Blue)   Fulham United Green   vs   Croydon Kings Red  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   Fulham United Black   vs   WT Birkalla Black  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   Fulham United White   vs   Sturt Lions Blue  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Yellow)   Fulham United Red   vs   Port Adelaide White  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Blue)   Fulham United White   vs   White City Red  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 15 Girls Blue) Fulham United - Blue   def. by   Cove Marion
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Green)   Fulham United White   vs   Adelaide City White  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Yellow)   Fulham United Black   vs   Fulham United Red  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Red)   Fulham United White   vs   The Cove  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 White)   Fulham United Red   vs   WT Birkalla Black  
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Yellow)   Fulham United Black   vs   White City Blue  
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U8 Yellow)   Fulham United Black   vs   White City  
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Yellow)   Fulham United Black   vs   South Adelaide White  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Yellow)   Fulham United Red   vs   Seaford Yellow  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U11 Yellow)   Fulham United White   vs   Fulham United Black  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 12 JSL B) Fulham United JSL   vs   WT Birkalla Yellow JSL
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 14 A JPL) Fulham United   def. by   Para Hills Knights
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 15 B JPL) Fulham United   vs   Uni SA
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 16 B JPL) 8     Fulham United   def.   The Cove
25/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 B JPL) 8     Fulham United   def.   Modbury Vista
25/08/19 (Sun) 12:15 (Under 16 JSL) 2     Fulham United JSL   vs   Campbelltown City JSL
25/08/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 13 Girls Red) 1     Fulham United   def. by   Cumberland United - Red
01/09/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 B JPL) 1     Fulham United   vs   FFSA U15 Girls
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U11 Yellow)   Fulham United Black   vs   Adelaide University  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   Fulham United Black   vs   The Cove  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Purple)   Fulham United Red   vs   WT Birkalla Black  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Girls South)   Fulham United Black   vs   Adelaide Comets  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 9 Girls South)   Fulham United   vs   Adelaide Comets  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Green)   Fulham United White   vs   Adelaide Comets Blue  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Yellow)   Fulham United Black   vs   White City Blue  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Red)   Fulham United White   vs   WT Birkalla Yellow  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Yellow)   Fulham United Black   vs   Vipers FC Black  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 16 B JPL) 8     Fulham United   def.   Seaford Rangers
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U8 Yellow)   Port Adelaide Black   vs   Fulham United Black  
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 White)   Fulham United Red   vs   Adelaide Cobras Green  
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 13 Girls Red) 1     Fulham United   vs   Adelaide Hills
08/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Green)   Fulham United White   vs   Adelaide City Black  
08/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Yellow)   Fulham United Black   vs   WT Birkalla White  
08/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Blue)   Fulham United Green   vs   Western Strikers Yellow  
08/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   Fulham United White   vs   Noarlunga United Blue  
08/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Yellow)   Fulham United Red   vs   Port Adelaide Black  
08/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Yellow)   Fulham United Blue   vs   Adelaide Cobras Black  
08/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Yellow)   Fulham United Red   vs   Western Strikers Blue  
08/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Yellow)   Fulham United White   vs   Western Strikers Yellow  
08/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Yellow)   Fulham United Black   vs   West Adelaide Blue  
08/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 Girls Red) 3     Fulham United - Red   def.   Adelaide Comets
08/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Blue)   Fulham United White   vs   Port Adelaide Black  
08/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 15 Girls Blue) Fulham United - Blue   def. by   Adelaide City
08/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 JSL) 1     Fulham United JSL   def. by   Sturt Lions Blue JSL
08/09/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 17 Girls Red) 1     Fulham United   def. by   Adelaide City
15/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Yellow)   Fulham United Red   vs   Vipers FC Black  
15/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Yellow)   Fulham United Blue   vs   Adelaide Olympic  
15/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Girls South)   Fulham United Black   vs   WT Birkalla  
15/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Girls South)   Fulham United White   vs   Adelaide University  
15/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 13 Girls Red) 2     Fulham United   vs   Adelaide University - Red
15/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 9 Girls South)   Fulham United   vs   WT Birkalla - Yellow  
15/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Green)     Fulham United White   vs   Adelaide Olympic  
15/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Yellow)   Fulham United Black   vs   WT Birkalla Yellow  
15/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Yellow)   Fulham United Black   vs   Western Strikers Yellow  
15/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 White)   Fulham United Red   vs   Western Strikers Blue  
15/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Yellow)   Fulham United Black   vs   WT Birkalla White  
15/09/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 14 A JPL) Fulham United   def. by   Adelaide Olympic
15/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 B JPL) 4     Fulham United   def.   White City
15/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Yellow)   Fulham United White   vs   West Adelaide White  
15/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Yellow)   Fulham United Black   vs   Sturt Lions Black  
15/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U8 Red)   Fulham United White   vs   Seaford Black  
15/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Blue)   Fulham United White   vs   Sturt Lions Blue  
15/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U10 Yellow)   Fulham United Red   vs   West Adelaide White  
15/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 B JPL) 1     Fulham United   def. by   Cumberland United
15/09/19 (Sun) 12:15 (Under 16 JSL) 1     Fulham United JSL   def. by   Adelaide City JSL
22/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Yellow)   Fulham United Black   vs   Western Strikers White  
22/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Blue)   Fulham United Green   vs   Western Strikers Blue  
22/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Red)   Fulham United White   vs   Fulham United Black  
22/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Purple)   Fulham United Red   vs   South Adelaide Red  
22/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Girls South)   Fulham United White   vs   Cumberland United  
22/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 15 B JPL) 4     Fulham United   def.   Adelaide Hills