Capital Football

Giralang 3

Venue Address:
Canopus Cres, Giralang
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Men's State League Division 9) Belsouth - Div 9   def. by   ANU Blue - Div 9
01/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League Division 7) 7     Belnorth - Div 7   def.   Weston Molonglo Football Club Inc
02/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Men's Masters O45) 1     Belnorth - O45   def. by   Brindabella Beavers - O45
09/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Men's Masters O45) 4     Belnorth - O45   def.   Brindabella Blues - O45
22/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Men's State League Division 9) 7     Belnorth - Div 9   def.   UC Pumas FC
22/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League Division 7) 5     Belnorth - Div 7   def.   Tuggeranong United - Div 7
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Men's State League Division 9) 4     Belsouth - Div 9   def. by   Goulburn Strikers - Div 9
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Men's Masters O45) 5     Belnorth - O45   def.   Weston Molonglo Football Club Inc
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Masters Division 3) 2     Belnorth Football Club   def. by   Gungahlin United - Mas 3
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Men's State League Division 9) 2     Belnorth - Div 9   vs   ANU Blue - Div 9
07/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Men's Masters O45) 3     Belnorth - O45   def.   Woden Valley SC A
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Masters Division 3) Belnorth Football Club   def. by   Queanbeyan City - Mas 3
13/05/17 (Sat)
(Pull On Your Socks – Pink Round)
11:00 (Men's State League Division 9) 4     Belsouth - Div 9   vs   Belnorth - Div 9
14/05/17 (Sun)
(Pull On Your Socks – Pink Round)
11:00 (Men's Masters Division 3) Belnorth Football Club   def. by   Gungahlin White - Mas 3
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Men's State League Division 9) 11     Belnorth - Div 9   def.   Brindabella - Div 9
20/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League Division 7) 2     Belnorth - Div 7   def.   Belconnen - Div 7
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Men's Masters O45) 2     Belnorth - O45   def.   Lanyon - O45
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Masters Division 3) 1     Belnorth Football Club   def. by   Monaro Panthers FC
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Men's State League Division 9) 1     Belsouth - Div 9   def. by   UC Pumas FC
03/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Men's State League Division 9) 2     Belnorth - Div 9   def. by   ANU Orange - Div 9
03/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League Division 7) 3     Belnorth - Div 7   vs   Burns - Div 7
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Masters Division 3) 1     Belnorth Football Club   def. by   Weston Molonglo - Mas 3
24/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Men's State League Division 9) 4     Belsouth - Div 9   def.   Majura FC
24/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Men's State League Division 9) 1     Belnorth - Div 9   def. by   Gundaroo - Div 9
24/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League Division 7) 2     Belnorth - Div 7   def.   Brindabella - Div 7
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Masters Division 3) 1     Belnorth Football Club   def. by   ANU FC Mas 3
01/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Men's State League Division 9) 10     Belsouth - Div 9   def.   Brindabella - Div 9
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Masters Division 3) Belnorth Football Club   def. by   Brindabella Blues FC
08/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Men's State League Division 9) 1     Belnorth - Div 9   def. by   Weston Molonglo Football Club Inc
08/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League Division 7) 7     Belnorth - Div 7   def.   Lanyon - Div 7
15/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Men's State League Division 9) 4     Belsouth - Div 9   def.   ANU Orange - Div 9
15/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League Division 7) 1     Belsouth FC   vs   Burns - Div 7
22/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Men's State League Division 9) 6     Belnorth - Div 9   def.   Belsouth - Div 9
22/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League Division 7) 2     Belnorth - Div 7   vs   Belwest White - Div 7
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Men's State League Division 9) 1     Belsouth - Div 9   def. by   Gundaroo - Div 9
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Men's Masters O45) 1     Belnorth - O45   def. by   Woden Valley - O45 Blue
05/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Men's State League Division 5) 2     Belnorth Football Club   def. by   Tuggeranong United - Div 5
05/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League Division 7) 5     Belnorth - Div 7   def.   Woden Valley - Div 7
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Men's Masters O45) 2     Belnorth - O45   vs   Tuggeranong - O45
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Men's State League Division 9) 1     Belsouth - Div 9   def. by   Weston Molonglo Football Club Inc
12/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League Division 7) 1     Belnorth - Div 7   def. by   Australian National University FC 2 
13/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Men's Masters O45) Belnorth - O45   def. by   Canberra FC - O45
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Masters Division 3) 1     Belnorth Football Club   def. by   Tuggeranong United Rovers FC 11 
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Men's Masters O45) Belnorth - O45   def. by   Burns - O45
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Masters Division 3) 1     Belnorth Football Club   def. by   Woden Valley - Mas 3