Capital Football

Giralang 103

Venue Address:
Canopus Cres, Giralang
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
14/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (Men's State League Division 10) 2     Belnorth - MSL 10   def. by   Gungahlin United FC - MSL 10
14/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League Division 7) 2     Belnorth Bisons   def.   Burns FC - MSL 7
21/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (Men's State League Division 9) 5     Belnorth - MSL 9   def.   Woden Valley SC - MSL 9
21/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League Division 8) 2     Belnorth - MSL 8   vs   Woden Valley SC - MSL 8
21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League Division 7) Belnorth - MSL 7 (Yellow)   def. by   Belwest Foxes SC - MSL 7 (White)
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Men's Masters Division 4) 2     Belnorth - Masters 4   vs   Weston Molonglo - Masters 4
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Masters Division 2) 2     Belnorth - Masters 2   def. by   Lanyon United - Masters 2
28/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League Division 8) 1     Belnorth - MSL 8   def.   Lanyon United FC - MSL 8
28/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League Division 7) 1     Belnorth - MSL 7 (Yellow)   def.   Brindabella Blues FC - MSL 7
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (Men's State League Division 9) 4     Belnorth - MSL 9   def.   Majura Mountain Goats
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League Division 7) 7     Belnorth Bisons   def.   Belnorth - MSL 7 (Yellow)
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Men's Masters Division 4) 1     Belnorth - Masters 4   def. by   Gungahlin United - Masters 4
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Masters Division 2) 3     Belnorth - Masters 2   def.   Weston Molonglo - Masters 2
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League Division 7) 6     Belnorth Bisons   def.   Woden Valley - MSL 7
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (Men's State League Division 9) 1     Belnorth - MSL 9   def. by   Weston Molonglo - MSL 9
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League Division 7) 2     Belsouth FC - MSL 7 (White)   def.   Belnorth - MSL 7 (Yellow)
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Men's Masters Division 4) 1     Belnorth - Masters 4   def. by   Belwest Foxes SC - Masters 4
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Masters Division 2) 1     Belnorth - Masters 2   def. by   Queanbeyan City FC - Masters 2
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League Division 7)   Belnorth Bisons   vs   Gungahlin United FC - MSL 7  
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Masters Division 2)   Belnorth - Masters 2   vs   ANU FC - Masters 2  
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (Men's State League Division 9)   Belnorth - MSL 9   vs   ANU FC - MSL 9 (Blue)  
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League Division 8)   Belnorth - MSL 8   vs   Belsouth FC - MSL 8  
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League Division 7)   Belnorth Bisons   vs   Belwest Foxes SC - MSL 7 (White)  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Men's Masters Division 4)   Belnorth - Masters 4   vs   ANU FC - Masters 4  
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (Men's State League Division 10)   Belnorth - MSL 10   vs   Lanyon United FC - MSL 10  
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League Division 8)   Belnorth - MSL 8   vs   UC Pumas FC - MSL 8  
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League Division 7)   Belsouth FC - MSL 7 (White)   vs   Belnorth Bisons  
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (Men's State League Division 9)   Belnorth - MSL 9   vs   BBFC Gold  
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League Division 7)   Belnorth - MSL 7 (Yellow)   vs   Belsouth FC - MSL 7 (White)  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Men's Masters Division 4)   Belnorth - Masters 4   vs   Woden Valley SC - Masters 4  
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Masters Division 2)   Belnorth - Masters 2   vs   Weston Molonglo - Masters 2 (White)  
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League Division 8)   Belnorth - MSL 8   vs   Yass FC - MSL 8  
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Masters Division 2)   Belnorth - Masters 2   vs   Weston Molonglo - Masters 2  
07/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (Men's State League Division 9)   Belnorth - MSL 9   vs   Gundaroo Bullocks FC - MSL 9  
07/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League Division 7)   Belnorth - MSL 7 (Yellow)   vs   Belwest Foxes SC - MSL 7 (Red)  
08/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Men's Masters Division 4)   Belnorth - Masters 4   vs   Belwest Foxes SC - Masters 4  
08/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Masters Division 2)   Belnorth - Masters 2   vs   Tuggeranong United FC - Saints  
14/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League Division 8)   Belnorth - MSL 8   vs   Tuggeranong United FC - MSL 8  
14/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League Division 7)   Belnorth - MSL 7 (Yellow)   vs   Belnorth Bisons  
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (Men's State League Division 9)   Belnorth - MSL 9   vs   Belsouth FC - MSL 9  
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League Division 8)   Belnorth - MSL 8   vs   ANU FC - MSL 8  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Men's Masters O45)   Belnorth - O45   vs   Lanyon United - O45  
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League Division 7)   Belnorth Bisons   vs   Tuggeranong United FC - MSL 7  
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (Men's State League Division 9)   Belnorth - MSL 9   vs   Majura FC - MSL 9 (White)  
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League Division 8)   Belnorth - MSL 8   vs   ANU FC - MSL 8  
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League Division 7)   Belnorth Bisons   vs   ANU FC - MSL 7  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Men's Masters Division 4)   Belnorth - Masters 4   vs   Weston Molonglo - Masters 4  
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Masters Division 2)   Belnorth - Masters 2   vs   Lanyon United - Masters 2  
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League Division 8)   Belnorth - MSL 8   vs   Brindabella Blues FC - MSL 8  
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League Division 7)   Belnorth - MSL 7 (Yellow)   vs   ANU FC - MSL 7