Capital Football

Kambah 3-1

Venue Address:
Summerland Court, Kambah
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League Division 1) 3     Tuggeranong United FC   def. by   Lanyon United - Div 1
22/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League Division 8) 2     Burns - Div 8   def. by   ADFA - Div 8
22/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League Division 7) 1     Burns - Div 7   def. by   ADFA - Div 7
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League Division 8) 1     Weston Molonglo - Div 8   vs   Belconnen - Div 8
06/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League Division 7) 9     Tuggeranong United - Div 7   def.   Weston Molonglo Football Club Inc
13/05/17 (Sat)
(Pull On Your Socks – Pink Round)
13:00 (Men's State League Division 8) 1     Burns - Div 8   def. by   Belwest Red - Div 8
13/05/17 (Sat)
(Pull On Your Socks – Pink Round)
15:00 (Men's State League Division 7) 8     Burns - Div 7   def.   Brindabella - Div 7
20/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League Division 3) 10     Burns Blue - Div 3   def.   Narrabundah - Div 3
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League Division 8) Burns - Div 8   def. by   Australian National University FC
27/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League Division 7) 8     Burns - Div 7   def.   Lanyon - Div 7
17/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League Division 7) Burns - Div 7   def. by   Belwest White - Div 7
24/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League Division 6) 1     Burns - Div 6   def.   Palerang - Div 6
24/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League Division 5) 5     Burns FC   def.   Gungahlin Juventus - Div 5
01/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League Division 7) 4     Burns - Div 7   def.   Woden Valley - Div 7
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Masters Division 2) Tuggeranong Saints - Mas 2   def. by   ANU FC - Mas 2
08/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League Division 8) 1     Burns - Div 8   def. by   Woden Valley SC
22/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League Division 6) 4     Burns - Div 6   def.   Belwest Foxes SC
22/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League Division 5) 7     Burns FC   def.   Belwest Foxes SC
12/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League Division 8) Burns - Div 8   def. by   Belnorth Football Club
12/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League Division 7) 1     Burns - Div 7   def. by   Belwest Red - Div 7 4 
19/08/17 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
10:00 (Men's State League Division 10) 2     Yass FC   def.   UC Pumas FC
19/08/17 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
12:30 (Men's State League Division 4) Weston Molonglo - Div 4   def. by   Canberra City SC
19/08/17 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
15:00 (Men's State League Division 3) 3     Canberra Olympic - Div 3   def.   Yass - Div 3
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
10:00 (Men's State League Division 10) 5     Australian National University FC   def.   Yass FC
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
12:30 (Men's State League Division 8) 7     Belwest Red - Div 8   def.   Woden Valley SC
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
15:00 (Men's State League Division 7) Brindabella - Div 7   def. by   Belwest White - Div 7