Football West

Jack Mann Oval (3 U10-U12)

Venue Address:
Bishop Road, Middle Swan
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
19/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Red - Emus/Bilbies)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Western Knights SC (Blue)  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Girls)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (10s Yellow - Bilbies)   Ellenbrook United FC (Blue)   vs   Carramar FC (Yellow)  
26/05/19 (Sun) 08:00 (12s Orange (Metro))   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Perth SC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (11s White - Bilbies)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Whitford City SC (Maroon)  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (11s Red - Emus)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (11s Blue (Metro))   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Murdoch Uni Melville FC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 08:00 (12s White - Bilbies)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Red - Emus/Bilbies)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Mindarie FC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Girls)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC (Gold)  
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (12s Orange (Metro))   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Bayswater City SC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 08:00 (10s Blue (Metro))   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (12s - Girls Bilbies)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Whitford City SC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Yellow - Bilbies)   Ellenbrook United FC (White)   vs   Joondalup City SC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (11s Blue (Metro))   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Bayswater City SC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 08:00 (12s White - Bilbies)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Woodvale FC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Girls)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Yellow - Bilbies)   Ellenbrook United FC (Blue)   vs   Joondalup City SC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (11s White - Bilbies)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Joondalup City SC (Blue)  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Red - Emus/Bilbies)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Bayswater City SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (10s Yellow - Bilbies)   Ellenbrook United FC (White)   vs   Carramar FC (Yellow)  
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (10s Blue (Metro))   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Curtin University FC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 12:30 (11s Blue (Metro))   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Balcatta FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 08:00 (10s Blue (Metro))   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   ECU Joondalup SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (11s Blue (Metro))   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   ECU Joondalup SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Red - Emus/Bilbies)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Whitford City SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (10s Yellow - Bilbies)   Ellenbrook United FC (Blue)   vs   Carramar FC (Black)  
30/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (10s Girls)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   North Beach SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 08:00 (12s White - Bilbies)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Joondalup City SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Orange (Metro))   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 08:00 (10s Blue (Metro))   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Bayswater City SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Red - Emus/Bilbies)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   North Beach SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Girls)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Aubin Grove United FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (11s Blue (Metro))   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (10s Yellow - Bilbies)   Ellenbrook United FC (White)   vs   Woodvale FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 08:00 (11s Red - Emus)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Orange (Metro))   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Yellow - Bilbies)   Ellenbrook United FC (White)   vs   Carramar FC (Black)  
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (11s White - Bilbies)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Joondalup City SC (White)  
11/08/19 (Sun) 08:00 (10s Blue (Metro))   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (11s Blue (Metro))   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Red - Emus/Bilbies)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Cracovia SC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (12s White - Bilbies)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Westside FC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 08:00 (10s Red - Emus/Bilbies)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Whitford City SC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Blue (Metro))   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (11s White - Bilbies)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (12s - Girls Bilbies)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   North Beach SC (Blue)  
25/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (10s Yellow - Bilbies)   Ellenbrook United FC (White)   vs   Ellenbrook United FC (Blue)  
01/09/19 (Sun) 08:00 (10s Yellow - Bilbies)   Ellenbrook United FC (Blue)   vs   Wanneroo City SC (Red)  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (12s White - Bilbies)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Mindarie FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (11s Red - Emus)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (10s Red - Emus/Bilbies)     Ellenbrook United FC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 (12s Orange (Metro))   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Fremantle City FC