Football West

Britannia Reserve 1 (10s-12s)

Venue Address:
Britannia Rd, Mount Hawthorn
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Green (Metro))   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Orange (Metro))   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Joondalup City SC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Purple - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Green (Metro))   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Cockburn City SC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (11s Orange (Metro))   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Quinns FC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Blue (Metro))   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Bayswater City SC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Orange (Metro))   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Perth SC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (11s Orange (Metro))   Floreat Athena FC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Purple - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (12s Green (Metro))   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Armadale SC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Blue (Metro))   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Green (Metro))   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Curtin University FC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Purple - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Dianella Junior SC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Purple - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Noranda City FC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Green (Metro))   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Murdoch Uni Melville FC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (8s Yellow - Wombats)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   North Beach SC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (11s Orange (Metro))   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Westside FC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Purple - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Balcatta FC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Blue (Metro))   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Joondalup City SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Purple - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Purple - Bilbies)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Woodvale FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Green (Metro))   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Sorrento FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Blue (Metro))   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Murdoch Uni Melville FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (12s White - Wombats)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Purple - Bilbies)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Purple - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   North Beach SC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (11s Orange (Metro))   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Murdoch Uni Melville FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (12s White - Wombats)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Infant Jesus SC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Purple - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Northern City SC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Green (Metro))   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Perth Saints FC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Blue (Metro))   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Purple - Bilbies)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Yanchep United FC (Maroon)  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (11s Orange (Metro))   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Infant Jesus SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (12s White - Wombats)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   North Beach SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Purple - Bilbies)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   North Beach SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Purple - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Dianella Junior SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Blue (Metro))   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (11s Orange (Metro))   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Rockingham City FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Green (Metro))   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Joondalup City SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (12s White - Wombats)     Floreat Athena FC   vs   Ballajura AFC