Football West

Murdoch Uni Synthetic A

Venue Address:
Discovery Way, Murdoch
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
30/03/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 7     Murdoch University Melville FC   def.   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC
30/03/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 3     Murdoch University Melville FC   def.   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC
31/03/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Cup) 2     MUM FC (SDV2)   def. by   MUM FC (SDV1)
07/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 (14s - Div 1) 1     Murdoch Uni Melville FC DV1   def. by   Subiaco AFC DV1
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (14s - South Div 3) 6     MUM FC (Hurricanes)   def.   Canning City FC (Blue)
14/04/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1) 1     MUM FC   def. by   Murray District Rangers SC
20/04/19 (Sat) 17:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 4     Murdoch University Melville FC   def.   Swan United FC
20/04/19 (Sat) 19:30 (State League Division 2) 1     Murdoch University Melville FC   def. by   Swan United FC
22/04/19 (Mon) 13:00 (Women's State Cup) 1     Murdoch Uni Melville SL DV2   def. by   Curtin University SL Div 1
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro South Division 3) 8     MUM FC   def.   Forrestfield United SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 2) 3     MUM FC   def. by   Gwelup Croatia SC
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (13s - Cup) 7     MUM FC (DV1)   def.   Dianella JSC (13NDV3) 0 
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (15s - Cup) MUM FC (15DV3)   def. by   Gwelup Croatia SC
04/05/19 (Sat) 17:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 3     Murdoch University Melville FC   def.   Wanneroo City SC
04/05/19 (Sat) 19:30 (State League Division 2) 1     Murdoch University Melville FC   vs   Wanneroo City SC
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (18s - Div 1) 3     MUM FC DV1   def.   Northern City FC DV1
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (18s - Div 5) 4     MUM FC (Black)   def.   Westside FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1) 1     MUM FC   def. by   Leeming Strikers SC
05/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro South Premier) MUM FC   def. by   Fremantle City
12/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (16s - Div 3) 1     MUM FC   def. by   Subiaco AFC
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:10 (13s - Div 2) Murdoch Uni Melville FC   def. by   Dianella JSC
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (14s - Cup) 7     Murdoch Uni Melville FC DV1   def.   Gosnells City FC (14SDV2)
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - Div 1) 4     MUM FC (DV1)   def. by   Westside FC (DV1)
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:15 (18s - Div 1) 9     MUM FC DV1   def.   Armadale SC DV1
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro South Premier) 1     MUM FC   def. by   South Perth United SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1) 5     MUM FC   def.   Southern Spirit FC
01/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 8     Murdoch University Melville FC   def.   Joondalup City FC
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 4     Murdoch University Melville FC   def.   Joondalup City FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 08:00 (13s - South Div 1) 4     Murdoch University Melville FC   def.   Canning City FC (White)
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:15 (14s - Div 1) Murdoch Uni Melville FC DV1   def. by   Olympic Kingsway SC DV1
02/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 2) MUM FC   def. by   Perth AFC
08/06/19 (Sat) 08:00 (13s - Cup) MUM FC (13DV2)   def. by   Gosnells City FC (13DV1)
08/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (13s - Cup) 1     MUM FC NPL   def. by   Joondalup United FC NPL
08/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (14s - Cup) 5     MUM FC NPL   def.   Armadale SC NPL
08/06/19 (Sat) 12:30 (16s - Cup) 2     MUM FC NPL   vs   Cockburn City SC NPL
09/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1) 4     MUM FC   def.   South Perth United SC
15/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 4     Murdoch University Melville FC   def.   Dianella White Eagles SC
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 4     Murdoch University Melville FC   def.   Dianella White Eagles SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (16s - Div 1) MUM FC (DV1)   def. by   Rockingham City FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (18s - Div 1) MUM FC DV1   vs   Westside FC DV1
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (14s - Cup) MUM FC NPL   def. by   Bayswater City SC NPL
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 4     Murdoch University Melville FC   def.   Curtin University FC
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 5     Murdoch University Melville FC   def.   Curtin University FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - South Div 1) MUM FC (Hurricanes)   def. by   Warnbro Strikers SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro South Premier) 3     MUM FC   def.   Manning United
23/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1) 5     MUM FC   def.   Kelmscott Roos SC
05/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 8     Murdoch University Melville FC   def.   Balga SC
05/07/19 (Fri) 20:30 (State League Division 2) 2     Murdoch University Melville FC   def.   Balga SC
07/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 2) MUM FC   def. by   Northern Redbacks SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro South Premier) 3     MUM FC   def.   Leeming Strikers SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1) 3     MUM FC   def. by   Curtin University FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:40 (16s - Div 1) 1     MUM FC (DV1)   def. by   Rockingham City FC
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (16s - Girls Cup) 8     MUM FC (DV1)   def.   Kalamunda United FC (DV2)
27/07/19 (Sat) 14:00 (18s - Cup) 8     MUM FC DV1   def.   Westside FC DV1
27/07/19 (Sat) 17:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 7     Murdoch University Melville FC   def.   Gosnells City FC
27/07/19 (Sat) 19:30 (State League Division 2) Murdoch University Melville FC   def. by   Gosnells City FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (13s - South Div 1) Murdoch University Melville FC   def. by   Rockingham City FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1) 9     MUM FC   def.   Kalamunda United FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South A) 2     MUM FC   def. by   Fremantle City FC
31/07/19 (Wed) 19:15 (18s - Div 5) 2     MUM FC (Red)   def. by   Woodvale FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 3) 8     MUM FC   def.   Kwinana United SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 2) 1     MUM FC   def.   Port Kennedy SC (B)
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:15 (15s - Div 2) 2     Murdoch University Melville FC   def. by   Canning City FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro South Premier) 1     MUM FC   def. by   Brooklands FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1) 5     MUM FC   def.   Challenger FC
17/08/19 (Sat) 17:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 5     Murdoch University Melville FC   def.   Quinns FC
17/08/19 (Sat) 19:30 (State League Division 2) 2     Murdoch University Melville FC   vs   Quinns FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (18s - Div 5) 3     MUM FC (Black)   def.   MUM FC (Red)
18/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 2) MUM FC   def. by   Armadale SC
25/08/19 (Sun) 08:00 (13s - Div 2) 4     Murdoch Uni Melville FC   def.   Balcatta FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro South Premier) 3     MUM FC   def.   Victoria Park SC
25/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1) 2     MUM FC   def.   Baldivis SC
28/08/19 (Wed) 19:30 (18s - Div 3) 1     Murdoch University Melville FC   def.   UWA Nedlands FC
31/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 4     Murdoch University Melville FC   def.   Kelmscott Roos SC
31/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 4     Murdoch University Melville FC   def.   Kelmscott Roos SC
07/09/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 5     Murdoch University Melville FC   def.   Canning City FC
07/09/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 5     Murdoch University Melville FC   def.   Canning City FC
08/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 2) 1     MUM FC   def. by   Curtin University FC
08/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1) MUM FC   def. by   Fremantle City FC
21/09/19 (Sat) 14:00 (State League Inter-Divisional Promotion Playoffs) 1     Murdoch University Melville FC   def. by   Gosnells City FC
22/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1) 1     MUM FC   def. by   Cockburn City SC
02/10/19 (Wed) 19:00 (State League Inter-Divisional Promotion Playoffs) 1     Murdoch University Melville FC   def. by   Swan United FC