Football West

Baldivis South Sports Pavillion A

Venue Address:
Peckham Boulevard, Baldivis
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - South Div 1) 3     Baldivis SC   def.   Gosnells City FC
07/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Baldivis SC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 8  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:15 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Baldivis SC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 8  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:45 (13s - South Div 2 ) 8     Baldivis SC   def.   Kwinana United JSC
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro South Division 2) 3     Baldivis SC   def. by   Perth Saints FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 1     Baldivis SC   def.   Kalamunda United FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 2     Baldivis SC   def.   Kalamunda United FC
22/04/19 (Mon) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Cup) Baldivis (SDV2)   def. by   FC Shoalwater (SPrem)
27/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 4     Baldivis SC   def.   La Fiamma
27/04/19 (Sat) 17:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 6     Baldivis SC   def.   La Fiamma
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - South Div 1) 3     Baldivis SC   def.   Peel United SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) 1     Baldivis SC   def. by   Fremantle City
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (13s - Cup) 6     Baldivis SC (13SDV2)   def.   Port Kennedy SC (13SDV2)
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - South Div 2 ) 6     Baldivis SC   def.   Port Kennedy SC
05/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 3) Baldivis SC   def. by   Lynwood United FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 08:00 (13s - South Div 1) 4     Baldivis SC   def.   Aubin Grove United FC (Red)
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (14s - South Div 1) 2     Baldivis SC   def.   Warnbro Strikers SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro South Division 2) 4     Baldivis SC   def.   Port Kennedy SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) Baldivis SC   vs   Mandurah City FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 1     Baldivis SC   vs   Mandurah City FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - South Div 2 ) 1     Baldivis SC   def. by   MUM FC (Lightening)
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:10 (16s - Div 2) 1     Baldivis SC   def. by   Wanneroo City SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:45 (15s - South Div 1) 4     Baldivis SC   def.   Perth Saints FC
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (14s - Cup) 3     Baldivis SC (14SDV1)   def.   Gosnells City FC (14SDV1)
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters South Premier) Baldivis SC   vs   Rockingham United FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) 1     Baldivis SC   def.   BrOzzy
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 1     Baldivis SC   vs   Kingsley SC
01/06/19 (Sat) 17:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 1     Baldivis SC   def. by   Kingsley SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - South Div 1) 3     Baldivis SC   def.   Curtin University FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (16s - Div 2) Baldivis SC   def. by   Olympic Kingsway SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1) Baldivis SC   vs   MUM FC
08/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (14s - Cup) Baldivis SC (14SDV1)   def.   UWA Nedlands FC (14NDV1)
09/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (14s - Girls Div 3) 2     Baldivis SC   def. by   Woodvale FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) Baldivis SC   def. by   Armadale SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Premier) 1     Baldivis SC   def.   Leeming Strikers SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:45 (16s - Div 2) Baldivis SC   def. by   Fremantle City FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 1     Baldivis SC   def.   Yanchep United FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 6     Baldivis SC   def.   Yanchep United FC
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (14s - Cup) 1     Baldivis SC (14SDV1)   def. by   Northern City FC (14NDV1)
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (14s - Girls Div 3) Baldivis SC   def. by   Woodvale FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (15s - South Div 1) 2     Baldivis SC   def. by   Kelmscott Roos SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (14s - Girls Div 3) Baldivis SC   def. by   Lynwood United FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters South Premier) 3     Baldivis SC   def.   FC Shoalwater
23/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South B) 5     Baldivis SC   def.   Subiaco AFC Bears
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - South Div 2 ) 5     Baldivis SC   def.   Belmont JSC (Green)
07/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 2     Baldivis SC   def.   Olympic Kingsway SC
07/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 2     Baldivis SC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro South Division 2) 4     Baldivis SC   def.   Fremantle City Football Club
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 1     Baldivis SC   def. by   Lynwood United FC
14/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) Baldivis SC   def. by   Lynwood United FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - South Div 1) 2     Baldivis SC   vs   Lynwood United FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:15 (16s - Div 2) 1     Baldivis SC   vs   Gwelup Croatia SC
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - South Div 2 ) 9     Baldivis SC   def.   Fremantle City FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro South Division 2) 3     Baldivis SC   def.   Manning United FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1) Baldivis SC   def. by   Cockburn City SC
28/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Premier) 1     Baldivis SC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro South Division 2) 2     Baldivis SC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 3     Baldivis SC   vs   Woodvale FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 4     Baldivis SC   def.   Woodvale FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - South Div 2 ) 5     Baldivis SC   vs   Mandurah City FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:15 (16s - Div 2) 2     Baldivis SC   def.   Joondalup City FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Premier) 3     Baldivis SC   def. by   Port Kennedy SC
14/08/19 (Wed) 18:30 (16s - Div 2) 3     Baldivis SC   def. by   Maccabi SC
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (13s - South Div 2 ) 6     Baldivis SC   def.   MUM FC (Hurricanes)
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 1     Baldivis SC   def. by   Canning City FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 2     Baldivis SC   def.   Canning City FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 08:45 (13s - South Div 2 ) 3     Baldivis SC   def.   Belmont JSC (Blue) 2 
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:15 (16s - Div 2) 2     Baldivis SC   def. by   Ballajura AFC
25/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) Baldivis SC   def. by   UWA Nedlands FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Premier) 3     Baldivis SC   def.   Perth Royals FC
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (14s - South Div 1) 3     Baldivis SC   def.   Gosnells City FC
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (16s - Div 2) 6     Baldivis SC   def.   Perth Hills United FC
01/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) Baldivis SC   def. by   Maccabi SC
01/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 2     Baldivis SC   def.   Maccabi SC
08/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) 1     Baldivis SC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC 11 
15/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 2     Baldivis SC   def.   Forrestfield United SC
15/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 1     Baldivis SC   vs   Forrestfield United SC
22/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1)   Baldivis SC   vs   Spearwood Dalmatinac SC