FNSW Competitions

Valentine Sports Park

Venue Address:
Meurants Lane, Glenwood
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC   vs   Sydney Olympic FC  
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC   vs   Sydney Olympic FC  
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC   vs   Sydney Olympic FC  
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC   vs   Sydney Olympic FC  
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC   vs   Sydney Olympic FC  
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC   vs   Sydney Olympic FC  
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC   vs   Sydney Olympic FC  
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC   vs   Sydney Olympic FC  
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (U10 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire FA   vs   Manly United FC  
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (U11 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire FA   vs   Manly United FC  
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (U13 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire FA   vs   Manly United FC  
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:30 (U10 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Manly United FC   vs   Eastern Suburbs FA  
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:30 (U11 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Manly United FC   vs   Eastern Suburbs FA  
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:30 (U13 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Manly United FC   vs   Eastern Suburbs FA  
23/06/18 (Sat) 14:30 (U10 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire FA   vs   Eastern Suburbs FA  
23/06/18 (Sat) 14:30 (U11 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire FA   vs   Eastern Suburbs FA  
23/06/18 (Sat) 14:30 (U13 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Sutherland Shire FA   vs   Eastern Suburbs FA  
24/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U10 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Western NSW Mariners FC   vs   Bye  
24/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U10 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Southern Branch FC   vs   Bye  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U11 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Western NSW Mariners FC   vs   Southern Branch FC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U11 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Southern Branch FC   vs   Central Coast Mariners FC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U13 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Western NSW Mariners FC   vs   Bye  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U13 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Southern Branch FC   vs   Bye  
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U11 Girls - Skill Acquisition Program 2018)   Western NSW Mariners FC   vs   Central Coast Mariners FC