State Football Centre - Pitch 1 (S)

Venue Address:
Darebin Road , Thornbury
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
10/03/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Northcote City FC   def. by   Murray United FC
10/03/19 (Sun) 11:20 (U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) 9     Northcote City FC   def.   Murray United FC
10/03/19 (Sun) 12:40 (U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) 9     Northcote City FC   def.   Murray United FC
10/03/19 (Sun) 14:20 (U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) 11     Northcote City FC   def.   Murray United FC
20/03/19 (Wed) 20:00 (NPL VIC Women) 2     Senior NTC   def. by   Geelong Galaxy United FC
26/03/19 (Tue) 19:30 (NPL VIC Women) Southern United FC   def. by   Alamein FC 13 
31/03/19 (Sun) 12:30 (U20 - NPL VIC Men) 3     South Melbourne FC   def.   Green Gully SC
13/04/19 (Sat) 16:00 (U20 - NPL VIC Men) 3     South Melbourne FC   vs   Hume City FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:20 (U13 - NPL East VIC Boys) 2     Northcote City FC   def.   FC Bulleen Lions
09/06/19 (Sun) 11:40 (U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) 2     Northcote City FC   def. by   FC Bulleen Lions
09/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) 2     Northcote City FC   vs   FC Bulleen Lions
09/06/19 (Sun) 14:50 (U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) 3     Northcote City FC   vs   FC Bulleen Lions
09/06/19 (Sun) 16:20 (U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) 2     Northcote City FC   def. by   FC Bulleen Lions
30/06/19 (Sun) 12:30 (U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Northcote City FC   def. by   Melbourne City FC 3 
30/06/19 (Sun) 14:30 (U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Northcote City FC   def. by   Melbourne City FC
13/07/19 (Sat) 11:30 (U19 - NPL VIC Girls) 4     South Melbourne FC   def. by   Calder United SC
13/07/19 (Sat) 13:30 (U20 - NPL VIC Men) 1     South Melbourne FC   vs   Melbourne Knights FC
14/07/19 (Sun) 08:45 (U12 - NPL East VIC Boys)   Northcote City FC   vs   Langwarrin SC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:20 (U13 - NPL East VIC Boys) Northcote City FC   vs   Langwarrin SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:40 (U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) 3     Northcote City FC   def.   Langwarrin SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Northcote City FC   def. by   Langwarrin SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 14:30 (U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Northcote City FC   def. by   Langwarrin SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 16:20 (U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) 3     Northcote City FC   def.   Langwarrin SC
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:45 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC Men) 3     Northcote City FC   def.   Manningham United Blues FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 08:45 (U12 - NPL East VIC Boys)   Heidelberg United FC   vs   Bentleigh Greens SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U13 - NPL East VIC Boys) Heidelberg United FC   def. by   Bentleigh Greens SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:15 (U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) Heidelberg United FC   def. by   Bentleigh Greens SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 12:30 (U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) 2     Heidelberg United FC   def. by   Bentleigh Greens SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:50 (U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Heidelberg United FC   def. by   Bentleigh Greens SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 15:20 (U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) Heidelberg United FC   def. by   Bentleigh Greens SC
22/07/19 (Mon) 18:15 (U14 - NPL VIC Girls) 1     Heidelberg United FC   def. by   Southern United FC
22/07/19 (Mon) 20:15 (U16 - NPL VIC Girls) 2     Heidelberg United FC   def. by   Southern United FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 08:30 (U13 - NPL East VIC Boys) 9     Northcote City FC   def.   Dandenong Thunder FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:50 (U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Northcote City FC   def.   Dandenong Thunder FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (U19 - NPL VIC Girls) 5     South Melbourne FC   def. by   Young NTC
28/07/19 (Sun) 15:30 (U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) 6     Northcote City FC   def.   Dandenong Thunder FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 17:30 (U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) Northcote City FC   def. by   Dandenong Thunder FC
30/07/19 (Tue) 19:00 (U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) 2     Heidelberg United FC   def.   Kingston City FC
30/07/19 (Tue) 20:30 (U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) 4     Heidelberg United FC   def.   Kingston City FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:10 (U13 - NPL East VIC Boys) 4     Northcote City FC   def.   Box Hill United SC
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Northcote City FC   def. by   Box Hill United SC
11/08/19 (Sun) 13:30 (U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) 3     Northcote City FC   def.   Box Hill United SC
11/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) 2     Northcote City FC   def. by   Box Hill United SC
21/08/19 (Wed) 19:45 (NPL VIC Women) 1     South Melbourne FC   vs   Senior NTC
23/08/19 (Fri) 19:30 (U20 - NPL VIC Men) 1     Heidelberg United FC   def. by   South Melbourne FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) 2     Northcote City FC   def.   Springvale White Eagles FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 14:30 (U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) 2     Northcote City FC   def.   Springvale White Eagles FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 16:20 (U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) 3     Northcote City FC   vs   Springvale White Eagles FC
29/08/19 (Thu) 18:30 (U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Northcote City FC   vs   Box Hill United SC
08/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U16 - NPL VIC Girls) 4     Junior NTC   def.   Geelong Galaxy United FC
08/09/19 (Sun) 14:00 (U19 - NPL VIC Girls) 6     Young NTC   def.   Geelong Galaxy United FC
14/09/19 (Sat) 10:20 (U13 - NPL East VIC Boys) 12     Northcote City FC   def.   Heidelberg United FC