Penistone Reserve

Venue Address
Penistone Street

Greenwood
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
21/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Men's Division 3) 5     Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (Div 3)   vs   Wembley Yellow (Div 3)
21/04/18 (Sat) 14:45 (2018 Men's Division 2) 21     Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (Div 2)   def.   Bayswater (Div 2)
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 Men's 13's) 8     Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (13's)   def. by   Wembley Green (13's) 15 
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 Men's 17's) 17     Wanneroo-Joondalup (17's)   def.   East Fremantle (17's)
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Men's 15's) 7     Wanneroo-Joondalup (15's)   def. by   Subiaco (15's) 14 
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Men's Division 3) 9     Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (Div 3)   def.   Bayswater (Div 3)
05/05/18 (Sat) 14:45 (2018 Men's Division 2) 18     Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (Div 2)   def.   East Fremantle (Div 2)
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 Men's State League) 11     Wanneroo-Joondalup (Men's State League)   def. by   East Fremantle (Men's State League) 14 
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 Men's 13's) 10     Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (13's)   def. by   Wembley Yellow (13's) 25 
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 Men's 13's) 6     Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (13's)   def. by   Phoenix (13's)
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 Men's 17's) 12     Wanneroo-Joondalup (17's)   def.   Wembley (17's)
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Men's 15's) 3     Wanneroo-Joondalup (15's)   def. by   Wembley (15''s) 12 
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Men's Division 3) 5     Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (Div 3)   def. by   East Fremantle (Div 3)
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Men's Division 3) 14     Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (Div 3)   def.   Wembley Yellow (Div 3)
12/05/18 (Sat) 14:45 (2018 Men's Division 2) 16     Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (Div 2)   def.   Wembley (Div 2)
12/05/18 (Sat) 14:45 (2018 Men's Division 2) 11     Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (Div 2)   def.   East Fremantle (Div 2)
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 Men's State League) 8     Wanneroo-Joondalup (Men's State League)   def. by   Wembley (Men's State League) 12 
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Men's Division 3) 9     Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (Div 3)   def.   Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (Div 3)
19/05/18 (Sat) 14:45 (2018 Men's Division 2) 5     Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (Div 2)   def. by   Wembley (Div 2) 14 
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 Men's State League) 9     Wanneroo-Joondalup (Men's State League)   def. by   Bayswater (Men's State League) 15 
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 Men's 13's) 2     Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (13's)   def. by   Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (13's) 15 
26/05/18 (Sat) 14:45 (2018 Men's Division 2) 14     Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (Div 2)   def.   Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (Div 2)
02/06/18 (Sat) (2018 Men's 13's) 5     Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (13's)   def. by   Wembley Yellow (13's) 17 
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 Men's 13's) 2     Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (13's)   def. by   Wembley Green (13's) 25 
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Men's Division 3) 10     Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (Div 3)   def.   Wembley Green (Div 3)
02/06/18 (Sat) 14:45 (2018 Men's Division 2) 7     Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (Div 2)   def. by   Bayswater (Div 2) 10 
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 Men's State League) 5     Wanneroo-Joondalup (Men's State League)   def. by   Subiaco (Men's State League) 10 
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 Men's 13's) Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (13's)   def. by   Bayswater (13's) 27 
16/06/18 (Sat) 14:45 (2018 Men's Division 2) 11     Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (Div 2)   def.   Subiaco (Div 2)
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 Men's 13's) 4     Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (13's)   def. by   Phoenix (13's) 16 
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 Men's 13's) Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (13's)   def. by   Wembley Green (13's) 11 
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Men's Division 3) 4     Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (Div 3)   def. by   Wembley Yellow (Div 3)
23/06/18 (Sat) 14:45 (2018 Men's Division 2) 11     Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (Div 2)   def. by   Phoenix (Div 2) 14 
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (2018 Men's 17's) 5     Wanneroo-Joondalup (17's)   def. by   Wembley (17's) 16 
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Men's 15's) 7     Wanneroo-Joondalup (15's)   def. by   Wembley (15''s) 12 
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Men's Division 3) 10     Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (Div 3)   def.   Wembley Yellow (Div 3)
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 Men's State League) 9     Wanneroo-Joondalup (Men's State League)   def. by   Wembley (Men's State League) 12 
07/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Men's Division 3) 9     Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (Div 3)   def.   Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (Div 3)
14/07/18 (Sat) 14:45 (2018 Men's Division 2) 10     Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (Div 2)   def.   Subiaco (Div 2)
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:30 (2018 Men's 17's) 17     Wanneroo-Joondalup (17's)   def.   East Fremantle (17's)
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 Men's 13's) 4     Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (13's)   def. by   East Fremantle (13's) 27 
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Men's 15's) Wanneroo-Joondalup (15's)   def. by   Subiaco (15's) 17 
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Men's Division 3) 5     Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (Div 3)   def.   Alkimos Pirates (Div 3)
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Men's Division 3) 12     Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (Div 3)   def.   East Fremantle (Div 3)
21/07/18 (Sat) 14:45 (2018 Men's Division 2) 12     Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (Div 2)   def. by   Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (Div 2) 17 
21/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 Men's State League) 14     Wanneroo-Joondalup (Men's State League)   def.   East Fremantle (Men's State League) 12 
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 Men's 13's) 11     Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (13's)   def.   Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (13's)
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (2018 Men's 17's) 10     Wanneroo-Joondalup (17's)   def.   Bayswater (17's)
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Men's 15's) 3     Wanneroo-Joondalup (15's)   def. by   Bayswater (15's) 19 
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Men's Division 3) 9     Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (Div 3)   def.   East Fremantle (Div 3)
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 Men's State League) 8     Wanneroo-Joondalup (Men's State League)   def. by   Bayswater (Men's State League) 14 
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 Men's 13's) Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (13's)   def. by   East Fremantle (13's) 15 
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Men's Division 3) 7     Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (Div 3)   def.   Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (Div 3)
11/08/18 (Sat) 14:45 (2018 Men's Division 2) 10     Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (Div 2)   def.   Phoenix (Div 2)
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Women's 13's) 11     Wembley Yellow (13's)   def.   East Fremantle (13's)
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Women's 13's) 9     Wanneroo-Joondalup (13's)   def. by   Wembley Green (13's) 11 
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (2018 Women's 17's) 2     Subiaco (17's)   def. by   Bayswater (17's) 18 
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (2018 Women's 17's) 11     Wanneroo-Joondalup (17's)   vs   Wembley (17's) 11 
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (2018 Women's Division 2) 6     Wanneroo-Joondalup (Women's D2)   def. by   Wembley Thunder (Women's D2) 10 
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (2018 Women's State League) 16     Subiaco (Women's State League)   def.   Bayswater (Women's State League)
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:30 (2018 Women's Division 2) 10     Subiaco (Women's D2)   def.   Alkimos Pirates (Women's D2)
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:30 (2018 Women's Division 2) 12     Wembley Lightning (Women's D2)   def.   Bayswater (Women's D2) 11 
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (2018 Women's State League) 7     Wanneroo-Joondalup (Women's State League)   def. by   Wembley (Women's State League) 15 
16/08/18 (Thu) 18:30 (2018 Women's 17's)   Wembley (17's)   vs   East Fremantle (17's)  
16/08/18 (Thu) 19:30 (2018 Women's 17's)   Wanneroo-Joondalup (17's)   vs   Subiaco (17's)  
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (2018 Men's 17's)   Wanneroo-Joondalup (17's)   vs   Phoenix (17's)  
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 Men's 13's)   Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (13's)   vs   Bayswater (13's)  
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 Men's 13's)   Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (13's)   vs   Subiaco (13's)  
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Men's 15's)   Wanneroo-Joondalup (15's)   vs   Phoenix (15's)  
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Men's Division 3)   Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (Div 3)   vs   Alkimos Pirates (Div 3)  
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Men's Division 3)   Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (Div 3)   vs   Bayswater (Div 3)  
18/08/18 (Sat) 14:45 (2018 Men's Division 2)   Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (Div 2)   vs   Bayswater (Div 2)  
18/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 Men's State League)   Wanneroo-Joondalup (Men's State League)   vs   Subiaco (Men's State League)  
19/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Women's 13's)   Wembley Yellow (13's)   vs   Wembley Green (13's)  
19/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Women's 13's)   Bayswater (13's)   vs   Wanneroo-Joondalup (13's)  
19/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (2018 Women's 17's)   East Fremantle (17's)   vs   Subiaco (17's)  
19/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (2018 Women's Division 2)   Wembley Thunder (Women's D2)   vs   Wembley Lightning (Women's D2)  
19/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (2018 Women's State League)   East Fremantle (Women's State League)   vs   Subiaco (Women's State League)  
19/08/18 (Sun) 13:30 (2018 Women's Division 2)   East Fremantle (Women's D2)   vs   Subiaco (Women's D2)  
19/08/18 (Sun) 13:30 (2018 Women's Division 2)   Wanneroo-Joondalup (Women's D2)   vs   Alkimos Pirates (Women's D2)  
19/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (2018 Women's State League)   Wanneroo-Joondalup (Women's State League)   vs   Bayswater (Women's State League)  
19/08/18 (Sun) 22:30 (2018 Women's 17's)   Bayswater (17's)   vs   Wanneroo-Joondalup (17's)  
25/08/18 (Sat) 14:45 (2018 Men's Division 2)   Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (Div 2)   vs   Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (Div 2)  

Sponsors

Photo Gallery

Ladder

2016 Women's A Grade
--ABOVEADS--

Register Now