FFV comp 2015

Frog Hollow Reserve

Venue Address:
Riversdale SC, Fordham Avenue, Camberwell
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 1     Riversdale SC   def. by   Chisholm United FC
07/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East) 2     Riversdale SC   def. by   Chisholm United FC
21/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 4     Riversdale SC   def.   East Brighton United FC
21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East) Riversdale SC   vs   East Brighton United FC
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Green) 1     Riversdale U12 Green   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC (GM)
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14C) 6     Riversdale U14 Blue   def.   Knox United SC
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 17A) 1     Riversdale U17 Blue   def.   Whitehorse United SC (Tom)
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20B) 2     Riversdale U20 Blue   def. by   Brandon Park SC
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies ) 1     Riversdale U12 White   def. by   Monash City FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos Blue) 3     Riversdale U12 Blue   def.   Collingwood City FC (CL)
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 1     Riversdale U15 Blue   def. by   Manningham United Blues FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Metropolitan League 5 South-East) Riversdale SC   def. by   Middle Park FC
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East) 2     Riversdale SC   vs   Healesville Soccer Club Seniors
06/05/18 (Sun) 23:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 4     Riversdale U15 Blue   def.   Glen Waverley Infernos
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Green) 2     Riversdale U12 Green   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC (JW)
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Metropolitan League 5 South-East) 1     Riversdale SC   def. by   South Yarra SC 'Casuals'
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 17A) 2     Riversdale U17 Blue   vs   Berwick City SC
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20B) 1     Riversdale U20 Blue   def. by   Mooroolbark SC
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 2     Riversdale SC   def.   Old Camberwell Grammarians SC
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East) 2     Riversdale SC   vs   Old Camberwell Grammarians SC
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 2     Riversdale U15 Blue   def.   Mazenod Victory FC
20/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 5 South-East) Riversdale SC   def. by   Montrose SC
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos Blue) 1     Riversdale U12 Blue   def. by   South Yarra SC Red
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 17A) 2     Riversdale U17 Blue   def.   Ashburton United SC
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20B) 2     Riversdale U20 Blue   def. by   Malvern City FC 20B
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 2     Riversdale SC   vs   Old Xaverians SC
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East) 1     Riversdale SC   def. by   Old Xaverians SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Green) 5     Riversdale U12 Green   def.   Ashburton Utd (MZ)
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:10 (Sportsmart Girls' East 13-14D) Riversdale U14G   def. by   Glen Waverley U14 Green Tigers
03/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14C) 2     Riversdale U14 Blue   vs   Doncaster Rovers SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 17A) 3     Riversdale U17 Blue   def. by   Dandenong Warriors FC
10/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 5 South-East) 1     Riversdale SC   def. by   Eltham Redbacks FC
17/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20B) 1     Riversdale U20 Blue   vs   East Bentleigh SC - U20 Strikers
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 1     Riversdale SC   vs   Ashburton United SC
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East) Riversdale SC   def. by   Ashburton United SC
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14C) 2     Riversdale U14 Blue   vs   Healesville Soccer Club
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 17A) Riversdale U17 Blue   def. by   Endeavour United SC
24/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20B) Riversdale U20 Blue   def. by   Templestowe United FC
01/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C) Riversdale U15 Green   def. by   Riversdale U15 White
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 2     Riversdale U15 Blue   vs   Ashburton Utd
01/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 5 South-East) Riversdale SC   def. by   Mount Waverley City SC
07/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 1     Riversdale SC   def. by   Croydon City Arrows SC
07/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East) Riversdale SC   def. by   Croydon City Arrows SC
08/07/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14C) 3     Riversdale U14 Blue   def. by   Collingwood City FC ( Chris)
08/07/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 17A) 1     Riversdale U17 Blue   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC (SV)
15/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 17A) 2     Riversdale U17 Blue   def.   Glen Waverley U17
15/07/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20B) 3     Riversdale U20 Blue   def.   Ashburton Utd
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 1     Riversdale SC   vs   Elwood City SC
21/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East) 1     Riversdale SC   vs   Elwood City SC
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos Blue) 1     Riversdale U12 Blue   def.   Malvern City FC 12K Blue
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14C) 3     Riversdale U14 Blue   def.   Monash City FC
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 17A) Riversdale U17 Blue   def. by   Brighton Green
29/07/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20B) 6     Riversdale U20 Blue   def.   Croydon City Arrows SC
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 3     Riversdale SC   def.   Kings Domain FC
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East) Riversdale SC   def. by   Kings Domain FC
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Girls' East 13-14D) Riversdale U14G   def. by   Wonga Wizards FC (PM)
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14C) 1     Riversdale U14 Blue   def. by   Montrose SC
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 5 South-East) Riversdale SC   def. by   Ashburton United SC
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20B) 3     Riversdale U20 Blue   def.   Aspendale SC
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 5 South-East) 2     Riversdale SC   def. by   Old Camberwell Grammarians SC
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 3     Riversdale SC   def.   St Kevins Old Boys SC
25/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East) Riversdale SC   def. by   St Kevins Old Boys SC
26/08/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 2     Riversdale U15 Blue   vs   Manningham United Blues FC
02/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 5 South-East) 1     Riversdale SC   def. by   Skye United FC
08/09/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 2     Riversdale SC   def.   Ringwood City FC
08/09/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East) 2     Riversdale SC   def.   Ringwood City FC