FFV comp 2015

Poplar Oval

Venue Address:
RMIT FC, Corner The Avenue & Old Poplar Road, Carlton
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
25/03/17 (Sat) 13:00 (COPY Men's State League 4 North Reserves)   RMIT FC   vs   Darebin United SC  
08/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (COPY Men's State League 4 North Reserves)   RMIT FC   vs   North City Wolves FC  
23/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 6 North-West)   RMIT FC   vs   Altona North SC  
23/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 3 North-West)   RMIT FC   vs   Moreland United SC  
23/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (COPY Women's State League 4 East )   RMIT FC   vs   Whitehorse United SC  
30/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 2 North-West)   RMIT FC   vs   West Point SC  
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (COPY Men's State League 4 North Reserves)   RMIT FC   vs   Mill Park SC  
07/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (COPY Women's State League 4 East )   RMIT FC   vs   Kings Domain FC  
20/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (COPY Men's State League 4 North Reserves)   RMIT FC   vs   Northern Falcons SC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 6 North-West)   RMIT FC   vs   Sunbury United FC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 3 North-West)   RMIT FC   vs   Heidelberg Stars SC Thirds  
21/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 2 North-West)   RMIT FC   vs   Mill Park SC  
28/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (COPY Women's State League 4 East )   RMIT FC   vs   Old Xaverians SC  
03/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (COPY Men's State League 4 North Reserves)   RMIT FC   vs   Marcellin Old Collegians SC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 6 North-West)   RMIT FC   vs   Westvale SC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 3 North-West)   RMIT FC   vs   Hoppers Crossing SC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 2 North-West)   RMIT FC   vs   Altona Lions FC  
11/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (COPY Women's State League 4 East )   RMIT FC   vs   Albert Park SC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 6 North-West)   RMIT FC   vs   Watsonia Heights FC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 3 North-West)   RMIT FC   vs   Coonans Hill SC  
24/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (COPY Men's State League 4 North Reserves)   RMIT FC   vs   Greenvale United SC  
25/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (COPY Women's State League 4 East )   RMIT FC   vs   Alphington FC  
25/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 2 North-West)   RMIT FC   vs   Altona City SC Masters  
02/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 2 North-West)   RMIT FC   vs   Melbourne University SC  
15/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (COPY Men's State League 4 North Reserves)   RMIT FC   vs   Watsonia Heights FC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 3 North-West)   RMIT FC   vs   Point Cook SC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (COPY Women's State League 4 East )   RMIT FC   vs   Old Trinity Grammarians SC  
22/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (COPY Men's State League 4 North Reserves)   RMIT FC   vs   Lalor United FC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 6 North-West)   RMIT FC   vs   Melton Phoenix FC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 3 North-West)   RMIT FC   vs   Old Xaverians SC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 2 North-West)   RMIT FC   vs   FC Strathmore  
30/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (COPY Women's State League 4 East )   RMIT FC   vs   Ringwood City FC SW Blue  
05/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (COPY Men's State League 4 North Reserves)   RMIT FC   vs   West Preston SC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 6 North-West)   RMIT FC   vs   Kyneton District SC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 3 North-West)   RMIT FC   vs   North City Wolves FC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 2 North-West)   RMIT FC   vs   Truganina Hornets SC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (COPY Women's State League 4 East )   RMIT FC   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC  
19/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (COPY Men's State League 4 North Reserves)   RMIT FC   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 6 North-West)   RMIT FC   vs   Meadow Park SC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 3 North-West)   RMIT FC   vs   Coburg City FC  
03/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (COPY Women's State League 4 East )   RMIT FC   vs   Montrose SC  
03/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 2 North-West)   RMIT FC   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC  
09/09/17 (Sat) 13:00 (COPY Men's State League 4 North Reserves)   RMIT FC   vs   Boroondara-Carey Eagles  
10/09/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 6 North-West)   RMIT FC   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (COPY Summerland Metropolitan League 3 North-West)   RMIT FC   vs   Epping City SC