FNSW Competitions

WASH OUT

Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
18/03/17 (Sat) 09:00 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Mounties Wanderers FC   vs   Bankstown Berries FC  
18/03/17 (Sat) 09:00 (U12 - Girls Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Nepean FC   vs   Sydney Olympic FC  
18/03/17 (Sat) 09:00 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Mounties Wanderers FC   vs   Bankstown Berries FC  
18/03/17 (Sat) 10:00 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Mounties Wanderers FC   vs   Bankstown Berries FC  
18/03/17 (Sat) 10:00 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Mounties Wanderers FC   vs   Bankstown Berries FC  
18/03/17 (Sat) 10:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Bankstown City FC  
18/03/17 (Sat) 10:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Rockdale City Suns FC   vs   Wollongong Wolves FC  
18/03/17 (Sat) 10:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Central Coast Mariners FC   vs   Northern Tigers FC  
18/03/17 (Sat) 10:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Southern Districts SFA   vs   Macarthur Rams FC  
18/03/17 (Sat) 10:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Rockdale City Suns FC   vs   Wollongong Wolves FC  
18/03/17 (Sat) 10:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Central Coast Mariners FC   vs   Northern Tigers FC  
18/03/17 (Sat) 10:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Southern Districts SFA   vs   Macarthur Rams FC  
18/03/17 (Sat) 11:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Central Coast Mariners FC   vs   Northern Tigers FC  
18/03/17 (Sat) 11:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Bankstown City FC  
18/03/17 (Sat) 11:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Rockdale City Suns FC   vs   Wollongong Wolves FC  
18/03/17 (Sat) 11:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Southern Districts SFA   vs   Macarthur Rams FC  
18/03/17 (Sat) 11:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Rockdale City Suns FC   vs   Wollongong Wolves FC  
18/03/17 (Sat) 11:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Central Coast Mariners FC   vs   Northern Tigers FC  
18/03/17 (Sat) 11:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Southern Districts SFA   vs   Macarthur Rams FC  
18/03/17 (Sat) 12:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Bankstown City FC  
18/03/17 (Sat) 15:00 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Bankstown City FC  
19/03/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U12 - Girls Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sutherland Shire FA   vs   Northern Tigers FC  
19/03/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U12 - Girls Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Bankstown City FC   vs   Illawarra Stingrays  
19/03/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Blacktown Spartans FC   vs   Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC  
19/03/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Blacktown Spartans FC   vs   Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC  
19/03/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Blacktown Spartans FC   vs   Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC  
19/03/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   St George FC   vs   Football South Coast  
19/03/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Blacktown Spartans FC   vs   Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC  
19/03/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   St George FC   vs   Football South Coast  
19/03/17 (Sun) 12:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   St George FC   vs   Football South Coast  
19/03/17 (Sun) 12:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   St George FC   vs   Football South Coast  
25/03/17 (Sat) 08:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Wollongong Wolves FC   vs   Sutherland Sharks FC  
25/03/17 (Sat) 08:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Wollongong Wolves FC   vs   Sutherland Sharks FC  
25/03/17 (Sat) 08:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Wollongong Wolves FC   vs   Sutherland Sharks FC  
25/03/17 (Sat) 08:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Wollongong Wolves FC   vs   Sutherland Sharks FC  
25/03/17 (Sat) 09:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Wollongong Wolves FC   vs   Sutherland Sharks FC  
25/03/17 (Sat) 09:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hawkesbury City FC   vs   Parramatta FC  
25/03/17 (Sat) 09:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Wollongong Wolves FC   vs   Sutherland Sharks FC  
25/03/17 (Sat) 09:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Wollongong Wolves FC   vs   Sutherland Sharks FC  
25/03/17 (Sat) 09:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Wollongong Wolves FC   vs   Sutherland Sharks FC  
25/03/17 (Sat) 09:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hawkesbury City FC   vs   Parramatta FC  
25/03/17 (Sat) 10:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hawkesbury City FC   vs   Parramatta FC  
25/03/17 (Sat) 10:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hawkesbury City FC   vs   Parramatta FC  
25/03/17 (Sat) 11:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hawkesbury City FC   vs   Parramatta FC  
25/03/17 (Sat) 11:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hawkesbury City FC   vs   Parramatta FC  
25/03/17 (Sat) 12:30 (U10 - Girls Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hills Football   vs   Manly Warringah FA  
25/03/17 (Sat) 12:30 (U10 - Girls Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Southern Districts SFA   vs   North West Sydney Womens  
25/03/17 (Sat) 12:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hawkesbury City FC   vs   Parramatta FC  
25/03/17 (Sat) 12:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hawkesbury City FC   vs   Parramatta FC  
25/03/17 (Sat) 13:30 (U12 - Girls Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hills Football   vs   Manly Warringah FA  
25/03/17 (Sat) 13:30 (U12 - Girls Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Southern Districts SFA   vs   North West Sydney Womens  
26/03/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Football South Coast   vs   Sydney Olympic FC  
26/03/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   St George FC   vs   Hakoah Sydney City East FC  
26/03/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Football South Coast   vs   Sydney Olympic FC  
26/03/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   St George FC   vs   Hakoah Sydney City East FC  
26/03/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Football South Coast   vs   Sydney Olympic FC  
26/03/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 - Girls Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney University SFC   vs   Sutherland Shire FA  
26/03/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Bankstown City FC   vs   Sydney University SFC  
26/03/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Bankstown City FC   vs   Sydney University SFC  
26/03/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   St George FC   vs   Hakoah Sydney City East FC  
26/03/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Football South Coast   vs   Sydney Olympic FC  
26/03/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Football South Coast   vs   Sydney Olympic FC  
26/03/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   St George FC   vs   Hakoah Sydney City East FC  
26/03/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Football South Coast   vs   Sydney Olympic FC  
26/03/17 (Sun) 09:40 (U12 - Girls Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Western NSW Mariners FC   vs   Granville & Dist. SFA  
26/03/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Bankstown City FC   vs   Sydney University SFC  
26/03/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U12 - Girls Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney University SFC   vs   Sutherland Shire FA  
26/03/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Bankstown City FC   vs   Sydney University SFC  
26/03/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Bankstown Dist. AFA   vs   Southern Branch  
26/03/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   St George FC   vs   Hakoah Sydney City East FC  
26/03/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Football South Coast   vs   Sydney Olympic FC  
26/03/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   St George FC   vs   Hakoah Sydney City East FC  
26/03/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Football South Coast   vs   Sydney Olympic FC  
26/03/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Bankstown Dist. AFA   vs   Southern Branch  
26/03/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Bankstown City FC   vs   Sydney University SFC  
26/03/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U12 - Girls Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   North Shore Mariners FC   vs   Granville & Dist. SFA  
26/03/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Bankstown City FC   vs   Sydney University SFC  
26/03/17 (Sun) 11:10 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Western NSW Mariners FC   vs   Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC  
26/03/17 (Sun) 11:10 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Western NSW Mariners FC   vs   Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC  
26/03/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U10 - Girls Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Illawarra Stingrays   vs   Bankstown Dist. AFA  
26/03/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Western NSW Mariners FC   vs   Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC  
26/03/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Bankstown Dist. AFA   vs   Southern Branch  
26/03/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   St George FC   vs   Hakoah Sydney City East FC  
26/03/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U12 - Girls Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Western NSW Mariners FC   vs   North Shore Mariners FC  
26/03/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   St George FC   vs   Hakoah Sydney City East FC  
26/03/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Bankstown Dist. AFA   vs   Southern Branch  
26/03/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Western NSW Mariners FC   vs   Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC  
26/03/17 (Sun) 12:00 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Bankstown City FC   vs   Sydney University SFC  
26/03/17 (Sun) 12:00 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Bankstown City FC   vs   Sydney University SFC  
26/03/17 (Sun) 12:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Western NSW Mariners FC   vs   Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC  
26/03/17 (Sun) 12:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Bankstown Dist. AFA   vs   Southern Branch  
26/03/17 (Sun) 12:30 (U12 - Girls Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Illawarra Stingrays   vs   Bankstown Dist. AFA  
26/03/17 (Sun) 12:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Western NSW Mariners FC   vs   Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC  
26/03/17 (Sun) 13:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Western NSW Mariners FC   vs   Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC  
26/03/17 (Sun) 13:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Western NSW Mariners FC   vs   Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC  
26/03/17 (Sun) 13:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Bankstown Dist. AFA   vs   Southern Branch  
26/03/17 (Sun) 14:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Bankstown Dist. AFA   vs   Southern Branch  
26/03/17 (Sun) 14:30 (U12 - Girls Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Football South Coast   vs   Bankstown City FC  
26/03/17 (Sun) 15:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Bankstown Dist. AFA   vs   Southern Branch  
01/04/17 (Sat) 08:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Hakoah Sydney City East FC  
01/04/17 (Sat) 08:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Hakoah Sydney City East FC  
01/04/17 (Sat) 09:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Hakoah Sydney City East FC  
01/04/17 (Sat) 09:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Hakoah Sydney City East FC  
02/04/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Manly Warringah FA   vs   Gladesville Ryde Magic  
02/04/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Manly Warringah FA   vs   Gladesville Ryde Magic FC  
02/04/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Manly Warringah FA   vs   Gladesville Ryde Magic  
02/04/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Manly Warringah FA   vs   Gladesville Ryde Magic  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Parramatta FC   vs   Hawkesbury City FC  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Rockdale City Suns FC   vs   Sutherland Shire FA  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Rockdale City Suns FC   vs   Sutherland Shire FA  
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Parramatta FC   vs   Hawkesbury City FC  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Central Coast Mariners FC   vs   Northern Suburbs FA  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Central Coast Mariners FC   vs   Northern Suburbs FA  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Parramatta FC   vs   Hawkesbury City FC  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Rockdale City Suns FC   vs   Sutherland Shire FA  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Rockdale City Suns FC   vs   Sutherland Shire FA  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Parramatta FC   vs   Hawkesbury City FC  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Central Coast Mariners FC   vs   Northern Suburbs FA  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Central Coast Mariners FC   vs   Northern Suburbs FA  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC   vs   Western NSW Mariners FC  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Rockdale City Suns FC   vs   Sutherland Shire FA  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Parramatta FC   vs   Hawkesbury City FC  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Rockdale City Suns FC   vs   Sutherland Shire FA  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Parramatta FC   vs   Hawkesbury City FC  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC   vs   Western NSW Mariners FC  
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Central Coast Mariners FC   vs   Northern Suburbs FA  
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Central Coast Mariners FC   vs   Northern Suburbs FA  
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC   vs   Western NSW Mariners FC  
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Rockdale City Suns FC   vs   Sutherland Shire FA  
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Parramatta FC   vs   Hawkesbury City FC  
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Parramatta FC   vs   Hawkesbury City FC  
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Rockdale City Suns FC   vs   Sutherland Shire FA  
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC   vs   Western NSW Mariners FC  
20/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Central Coast Mariners FC   vs   Northern Suburbs FA  
20/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Central Coast Mariners FC   vs   Northern Suburbs FA  
20/05/17 (Sat) 12:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC   vs   Western NSW Mariners FC  
20/05/17 (Sat) 12:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC   vs   Western NSW Mariners FC  
20/05/17 (Sat) 13:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC   vs   Western NSW Mariners FC  
20/05/17 (Sat) 13:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC   vs   Western NSW Mariners FC  
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Bankstown Berries FC   vs   Western NSW Mariners FC  
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Bankstown Berries FC   vs   Western NSW Mariners FC  
10/06/17 (Sat) 11:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Bankstown Berries FC   vs   Western NSW Mariners FC  
10/06/17 (Sat) 11:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Bankstown Berries FC   vs   Western NSW Mariners FC  
10/06/17 (Sat) 12:30 (U10 - Girls Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hills Football   vs   Northern Tigers FC  
10/06/17 (Sat) 12:30 (U10 - Girls Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Southern Districts SFA   vs   Nepean FC  
10/06/17 (Sat) 12:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Bankstown Berries FC   vs   Western NSW Mariners FC  
10/06/17 (Sat) 12:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Bankstown Berries FC   vs   Western NSW Mariners FC  
10/06/17 (Sat) 13:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Bankstown Berries FC   vs   Western NSW Mariners FC  
10/06/17 (Sat) 13:30 (U12 - Girls Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Southern Districts SFA   vs   Nepean FC  
10/06/17 (Sat) 13:30 (U12 - Girls Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Hills Football   vs   Northern Tigers FC  
10/06/17 (Sat) 13:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Bankstown Berries FC   vs   Western NSW Mariners FC  
11/06/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Eastern Suburbs FA  
11/06/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U10's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Marconi Stallions FC   vs   Southern Districts SFA  
11/06/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Marconi Stallions FC   vs   Southern Districts SFA  
11/06/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U9's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Eastern Suburbs FA  
11/06/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Eastern Suburbs FA  
11/06/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U10's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Marconi Stallions FC   vs   Southern Districts SFA  
11/06/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Marconi Stallions FC   vs   Southern Districts SFA  
11/06/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U9's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Eastern Suburbs FA  
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Eastern Suburbs FA  
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U11's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Marconi Stallions FC   vs   Southern Districts SFA  
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Eastern Suburbs FA  
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U12's White - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Marconi Stallions FC   vs   Southern Districts SFA  
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Marconi Stallions FC   vs   Southern Districts SFA  
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U11's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Eastern Suburbs FA  
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Sydney Olympic FC   vs   Eastern Suburbs FA  
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U12's Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2017)   Marconi Stallions FC   vs   Southern Districts SFA