Football West

Game Guardian Stadium 4 (HP) (10s-12s)

Venue Address:
Hale Road, Forrestfield
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Blue (Metro))   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (12s Blue (Metro))   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Sorrento FC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (11s White - Dolphins)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Armadale SC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (11s White - Dolphins)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Sutherlands Park FC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (11s Grey (Metro))   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Yanchep United FC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (12s Purple - Dingoes)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:45 (10s White - Parrots)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Kelmscott Roos SC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (12s Blue (Metro))   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Girls - Dingoes)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Lynwood United FC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (11s Green (Metro))   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (10s Orange (Metro))   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Woodvale FC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (12s Orange (Metro))   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Dianella JSC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Blue (Metro))   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Murdoch Uni Melville FC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Purple - Dingoes)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (12s Girls - Dingoes)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Aubin Grove United FC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (12s Blue (Metro))   Forrestfield United SC   vs   ECU Joondalup SC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (11s Grey (Metro))   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Noranda City FC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (12s Orange (Metro))   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (11s White - Dolphins)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Armadale SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (12s Blue (Metro))   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Cockburn City SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (12s Girls - Dingoes)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Port Kennedy SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 12:30 (10s Blue (Metro))   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (11s Grey (Metro))   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (12s Orange (Metro))   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Blue (Metro))   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Purple - Dingoes)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Canning City FC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (12s Blue (Metro))   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Armadale SC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (12s Orange (Metro))   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Perth SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (12s Girls - Dingoes)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Queens Park SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 08:00 (11s Purple - Dolphins)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Kalamunda United FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Girls - Dingoes)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Rockingham United FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Purple - Dingoes)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Perth Saints FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (11s Grey (Metro))   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Curtin University FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (12s Orange (Metro))   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Fremantle City FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Blue (Metro))   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:30 (10s White - Parrots)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Kalamunda United FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (12s Blue (Metro))   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Blue (Metro))   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Joondalup City SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:30 (11s Grey (Metro))   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Armadale SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (10s Purple - Dingoes)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Aubin Grove United FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (12s Orange (Metro))   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Bayswater City SC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (11s Grey (Metro))   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Perth SC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (12s Orange (Metro))   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Canning City FC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Blue (Metro))   Forrestfield United SC   vs   ECU Joondalup SC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Purple - Dingoes)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Fremantle City FC (Maroon)  
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (11s White - Dolphins)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Armadale SC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (12s Blue (Metro))   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Perth SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (11s Grey (Metro))   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Woodvale FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (12s Orange (Metro))   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Yanchep United FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Blue (Metro))   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Bayswater City SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:30 (12s Girls - Dingoes)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Kalamunda United FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 (10s White - Parrots)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Perth Hills United FC (Green)  
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:30 (12s Blue (Metro))     Forrestfield United SC   vs   Murdoch Uni Melville FC