Ballarat & District Soccer Association

Morshead #4 Synthetic

Venue Address:
Morshead Park, 902 PLeasant St, Redan
Map Reference:
Drury's Ballarat C10
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
24/03/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Division 2 Open) 1     Victoria Park SC   def. by   Ballarat North United SC
24/03/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Division 2 Open) 2     Forest Rangers SC   def. by   Ballarat SC
24/03/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Division 1 Open) 6     Forest Rangers SC   def.   Maryborough SC
31/03/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U/7 Mini Roos)   Forest Rangers SC   vs   Ballarat Red  
31/03/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U/7 Mini Roos)   Vic Park Blue   vs   BCFC  
31/03/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U/8 Mini Roos )   Vic Park Blue   vs   Vikings FC Blue  
31/03/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U/9 Mini Roos White)   Forest Rangers   vs   Ballarat White  
31/03/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 9 Mini Roos Blue)   BCFC White   vs   BCFC Navy  
31/03/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 12 Open) 1     Victoria Park SC   def. by   Horsham & District SC
31/03/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 11 Mini Roos White)   BCFC Royal   vs   Buninyong  
31/03/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Division 1 Open) 1     Sebastopol Vikings SC   def. by   Warrnambool Rangers FC
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 12 Open) 1     Forest Rangers SC   def. by   Victoria Park SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 13 Open) 3     Ballarat City FC   def.   Victoria Park SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 14 Open) 2     Victoria Park SC   def.   Ballarat SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 15 Open) 5     Victoria Park SC   def.   Ballarat SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U/7 Mini Roos)   Forest Rangers SC   vs   Creswick Maroon  
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U/7 Mini Roos)   Vic Park Blue   vs   Ballarat White  
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U/8 Mini Roos )   Forest Rangers   vs   Buninyong Black  
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 14 Open) 10     Victoria Park SC   def.   Forest Rangers
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 15 Open) 4     Victoria Park SC   def. by   Sebastopol Vikings SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 17 Open) 2     Sebastopol Vikings SC   vs   Warrnambool Rangers FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Division 1 Open) Forest Rangers SC   def. by   Warrnambool Rangers FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U/8 Mini Roos )   Vic Park Blue   vs   Bacchus Marsh  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U/8 Mini Roos )   Vikings FC Yellow   vs   Ballarat Red  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U/9 Mini Roos White)   Vikings FC Yellow   vs   BCFC Royal  
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11 Mini Roos Blue)   Vikings FC   vs   Ballarat Red  
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11 Mini Roos White)   Victoria Park SC   vs   Creswick White  
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 12 Open) Sebastopol Vikings SC   vs   Ballarat SC
05/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 15 Open) 14     Sebastopol Vikings SC   def.   Ballarat SC
05/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Division 2 Open) 6     Sebastopol Vikings SC   def.   Ballarat SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Mini Roos White)   Vikings FC Yellow   vs   Buninyong  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U/8 Mini Roos )   Forest Rangers   vs   BCFC White  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 12 Open) 4     Sebastopol Vikings SC   def.   Forest Rangers SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 17 Open) 2     Victoria Park SC   def.   Warrnambool Rangers FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Division 2 Open) 3     Ballarat SC   def.   Victoria Park SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 15:30 (Division 1 Open) Ballarat SC   def. by   Sebastopol Vikings SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U/8 Mini Roos )   Vikings FC Yellow   vs   Forest Rangers  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U/8 Mini Roos )   Vikings FC Blue   vs   BNU Black  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U/9 Mini Roos White)   BNU White   vs   Vikings FC Yellow  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 13 Open) 1     Sebastopol Vikings SC   vs   Daylesford & Hepburn United SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 14 Open) 2     Victoria Park SC   def. by   Ballarat North United SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 15 Open) Victoria Park SC   def. by   Ballarat North United SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U/7 Mini Roos)   BCFC   vs   Creswick Maroon  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U/8 Mini Roos )   BCFC White   vs   Buninyong Black  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U/8 Mini Roos )   BCFC Navy   vs   Vikings FC Yellow  
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 13 Open) 1     Ballarat City FC   def. by   Sebastopol Vikings SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 13 Open) Victoria Park SC   vs   Daylesford & Hepburn United SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Under 16 Girls) Buninyong   def. by   Ballarat City FC 13 
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U/8 Mini Roos )   Vikings FC Yellow   vs   BCFC White  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Mini Roos Blue)   Vikings FC   vs   BCFC Navy  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U/8 Mini Roos )   Vikings FC Blue   vs   BCFC Navy  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U/9 Mini Roos White)   Vikings FC Yellow   vs   Forest Rangers  
02/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 13 Open) 2     Sebastopol Vikings SC   def.   Victoria Park SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Division 2 Open) 3     Sebastopol Vikings SC   def.   Victoria Park SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Division 2 Open) 5     Victoria Park SC   def.   Ballarat Red
09/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Division 1 Women) Victoria Park SC   def. by   Forest Rangers SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 11 Mini Roos White)   Vikings FC Yellow   vs   BNU Black  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Mini Roos Blue)   Vikings FC   vs   Creswick Maroon  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Mini Roos White)   Ballarat White   vs   Vikings FC Yellow  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11 Mini Roos Blue)   BCFC Navy   vs   Bacchus Marsh Blue  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11 Mini Roos White)   Buninyong   vs   BCFC Royal  
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 11 Mini Roos Blue)   Daylesford   vs   Ballarat Red  
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 11 Mini Roos White)   Bacchus Marsh Green   vs   Creswick White  
23/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 11 Mini Roos White)   Horsham & District SC   vs   Victoria Park SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 11 Mini Roos White)   BNU White   vs   BNU Black  
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Under 11 Mini Roos White)   Bacchus Marsh Yellow   vs   BNU Black  
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Under 12 Open) Sebastopol Vikings SC   def. by   Ballarat North United SC
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Mini Roos Blue)   Vikings FC   vs   Daylesford  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11 Mini Roos White)   Vikings FC Yellow   vs   BNU White  
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 13 Open) 3     Sebastopol Vikings SC   def.   Ballarat North United SC
30/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 17 Open) 1     Ballarat North United SC   vs   Warrnambool Rangers FC
30/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Division 1 Open) 1     Victoria Park SC   def. by   Warrnambool Rangers FC
30/06/19 (Sun) 17:00 (Division 1 Women) 5     Ballarat SC   def.   Ballarat North United SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U/7 Mini Roos)   BCFC   vs   Ballarat White  
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11 Mini Roos Blue)   Vikings FC   vs   Bacchus Marsh Blue  
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 13 Open) 3     Sebastopol Vikings SC   def.   Ballarat SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Division 2 Open) 2     Ballarat North United SC   def.   Forest Rangers SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Division 1 Open) 2     Ballarat North United SC   def. by   Sebastopol Vikings SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Mini Roos Blue)   BCFC Navy   vs   Vikings FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Mini Roos White)   Vikings FC Yellow   vs   Bacchus Marsh Green  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 12 Open) 3     Sebastopol Vikings SC   def.   Horsham & District SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under12 Girls) Ballarat North United SC   def. by   Daylesford & Hepburn United SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Under 17 Open) 2     Sebastopol Vikings SC   vs   Warrnambool Rangers FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Division 2 Open) 1     Victoria Park SC   def. by   Sebastopol Vikings SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Division 1 Open) 5     Sebastopol Vikings SC   def.   Bacchus Marsh SC
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Mini Roos Blue)   Vikings FC   vs   Ballarat Red  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under12 Girls) 11     Ballarat City FC   def.   Ballarat North United SC
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 13 Open) 6     Sebastopol Vikings SC   def.   Ballarat City FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Division 1 Women) Victoria Park SC   def. by   Forest Rangers SC
28/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Division 1 Open) 1     Ballarat North United SC   def. by   Warrnambool Rangers FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 13 Open) 2     Ballarat SC   def.   Ballarat North United SC
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 Open) 4     Victoria Park SC   def.   Ballarat North United SC
11/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 13 Open) Ballarat City FC   def. by   Victoria Park SC
11/08/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 17 Open) 1     Victoria Park SC   def. by   Sebastopol Vikings SC
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 13 Open) 1     Sebastopol Vikings SC   vs   Bacchus Marsh SC
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 17 Open) 2     Sebastopol Vikings SC   def.   Ballarat North United SC
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Division 2 Open) 1     Sebastopol Vikings SC   def. by   Ballarat SC
18/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Division 1 Open) 2     Victoria Park SC   def.   Forest Rangers SC
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Mini Roos Blue)   Daylesford   vs   Bacchus Marsh Blue  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 12 Open) 5     Sebastopol Vikings SC   def.   Ballarat SC
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11 Mini Roos Blue)   Creswick Maroon   vs   Ballarat Red  
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11 Mini Roos Blue)     Vikings FC   vs   BCFC Navy  
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 11 Mini Roos White)   Buninyong   vs   Victoria Park SC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 11 Mini Roos White)   Creswick White   vs   Ballarat White  
25/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 11 Mini Roos White)   BCFC Royal   vs   Bacchus Marsh Green  
25/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 11 Mini Roos White)   Bacchus Marsh Yellow   vs   BNU White  
25/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 11 Mini Roos White)   BNU Black   vs   Vikings FC Yellow  
25/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Division 1 Women) 2     Ballarat SC   def.   Ballarat North United SC
25/08/19 (Sun) 17:00 (Division 1 Open) 3     Ballarat North United SC   def.   Victoria Park SC
31/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
09:00 (Under 13 Open) 4     Ballarat SC   def.   Victoria Park SC
31/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
10:45 (Under 15 Open) 1     Ballarat SC   def. by   Victoria Park SC
31/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
13:00 (Under 17 Open) Victoria Park SC   def. by   Ballarat North United SC
31/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
15:10 (Division 2 Open) Forest Rangers SC   def. by   Ballarat North United SC
01/09/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
09:00 (Under 13 Open) 2     Daylesford & Hepburn United SC   def.   Sebastopol Vikings SC
01/09/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
10:45 (Under 15 Open) 1     Ballarat North United SC   def. by   Sebastopol Vikings SC
01/09/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
13:00 (Under 16 Girls) Ballarat City FC   def. by   Ballarat North United SC
08/09/19 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
09:00 (Under 13 Open) 1     Sebastopol Vikings SC   def.   Ballarat SC
08/09/19 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
10:45 (Under 15 Open) 4     Ballarat North United SC   def.   Victoria Park SC
08/09/19 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
13:00 (Under 16 Girls) 1     Ballarat City FC   def.   Ballarat SC