Silcock Reserve Pitch 3
Venue Address
Home Club: Croydon Ranges
William Road,
Croydon
Map Reference
A1 51
View Venue in Google Maps
William Road,
Croydon
Map Reference
A1 51
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15/04/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Womens Division 1) | 0 | BNFC Falcons | def. by | Monbulk Rangers Sparx | 4 |
15/04/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Seniors Division 2) | 9 | Maroondah Utd 3rds | def. | Melkong SC | 1 |
22/04/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 10 SSG) | Croydon Ranges U10 Blue | vs | BNFC U10 Osprey | ||
22/04/23 (Sat) | 10:05 | (Under 10 SSG) | Croydon Ranges U10 Red | vs | BNFC U10 Stingrays | ||
29/04/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 12) | 1 | Croydon Ranges U12 | def. by | Healesville U12 | 10 |
29/04/23 (Sat) | 10:05 | (Under 10 SSG) | Croydon Ranges U10 Blue | vs | BNFC U10 Crocodiles | ||
06/05/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 10 SSG) | Croydon Ranges U10 Blue | vs | Mooroolbark BSC U10 Burras | ||
06/05/23 (Sat) | 10:05 | (Under 10 SSG) | Croydon Ranges U10 Red | vs | BNFC U10 Crocodiles | ||
13/05/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 10 SSG) | Croydon Ranges U10 Blue | vs | Northern Eagles U10 | ||
13/05/23 (Sat) | 10:05 | (Under 12) | 5 | Croydon Ranges U12 | def. | Berwick U12 Blues | 3 |
13/05/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Seniors Division 3) | 1 | Maroondah Utd 4ths | def. | BNFC Wolfpack | 0 |
13/05/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Seniors Division 4) | 3 | Maroondah Utd 5ths | def. | Berwick D4 Men | 2 |
20/05/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 10 SSG) | Croydon Ranges U10 Red | vs | Northern Eagles U10 | ||
20/05/23 (Sat) | 10:05 | (Under 10 SSG) | Croydon Ranges U10 Blue | vs | Maroondah Utd U10 | ||
27/05/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 12) | 1 | Croydon Ranges U12 | def. by | Berwick U12 United | 8 |
03/06/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 10 SSG) | Croydon Ranges U10 Blue | vs | Berwick U10 Spirit | ||
03/06/23 (Sat) | 10:05 | (Under 10 SSG) | Croydon Ranges U10 Red | vs | Berwick U10 Thunder | ||
17/06/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 12) | 1 | Croydon Ranges U12 | def. by | KCSC U12 Strikers | 4 |
24/06/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 10 SSG) | Croydon Ranges U10 Blue | vs | Berwick U10 United | ||
24/06/23 (Sat) | 10:05 | (Under 10 SSG) | Croydon Ranges U10 Red | vs | Berwick U10 Blues | ||
15/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 10 SSG) | Croydon Ranges U10 Red | vs | Croydon Ranges U10 Blue | ||
15/07/23 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Under 12) | 2 | Croydon Ranges U12 | vs | Maroondah Utd U12 | 2 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 10 SSG) | Croydon Ranges U10 Blue | vs | Lilydale Eagles U10 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 10 SSG) | Croydon Ranges U10 Blue | vs | KCSC U10 Strikers | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 10:15 | (Under 12-Phase2B) | 0 | Croydon Ranges U12 | def. by | Mooroolbark U12 Sharks | 7 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 10 SSG) | Croydon Ranges U10 Blue | vs | KCSC U10 Force | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 10:05 | (Under 10 SSG) | Croydon Ranges U10 Red | vs | KCSC U10 Strikers | ||
12/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 10 SSG) | Croydon Ranges U10 Red | vs | KCSC U10 Force | ||
19/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 10 SSG) | Croydon Ranges U10 Blue | vs | Healesville U10 Redbacks | ||
19/08/23 (Sat) | 10:05 | (Under 10 SSG) | Croydon Ranges U10 Red | vs | Healesville U10 Whites | ||
19/08/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Womens Division 1) | 2 | Croydon Ranges Ladies | vs | KCSC Ladies Pride | 2 |
26/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 12-Phase2B) | 3 | Croydon Ranges U12 | def. | BNFC U12 Banidcoots | 2 |
26/08/23 (Sat) | 10:05 | (Under 10 SSG) | Croydon Ranges U10 Blue | vs | BNFC U10 Stingrays | ||
26/08/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Womens Division 1) | 0 | Croydon Ranges Ladies | def. by | BNFC Falcons | 2 |
06/09/23 (Wed) | 19:00 | (Presidents Cup 2023) | 1 | Waverley City SC 4s | def. | Northern Eagles | 1 |