GSC- BEN 1

Venue Address
Bensley Road Sports Complex
Bensley Road
Macquarie Fields
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/04/18 (Fri) 19:00 (OVER 45 DIV 1) 9     GUNNERS O45   def.   ST MARYS O45
07/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 4) 2     GUNNERS U12/4   def. by   BRADBURY U12/4
07/04/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 14 DIV 3) 14     GUNNERS U14/3 RED   def.   DOUGLAS PARK WILTON U14/3
07/04/18 (Sat) 11:20 (UNDER 15 DIV 2) 4     GUNNERS U15/2   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS U15/2
07/04/18 (Sat) 12:25 (UNDER 13 DIV 2) 1     GUNNERS U13/3   def. by   RUSE U13/2 BLUE
08/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (OVER 35 DIV 1) 7     GUNNERS O35/1   def.   FIELDS UNITED O35/1
08/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (OVER 35 DIV 3) 1     GUNNERS O35/3 RED   def. by   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH O35/3
08/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3) 1     GUNNERS ML3   def.   ESCHOL PARK ML3 MAROON
10/04/18 (Tue) 19:30 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 2) 5     GUNNERS AA2   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS AA2 BLUE
13/04/18 (Fri) 18:30 (OVER 35 DIV 3) 5     GUNNERS O35/3 WHITE   def.   RUSE O35/3
13/04/18 (Fri) 20:30 (OVER 35 DIV 2) 5     GUNNERS O35/2   def.   RUSE O35/2
14/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 GIRLS) 5     GUNNERS U12 GIRLS DIV 1   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH U12 GIRLS DIV 2
14/04/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 12 DIV 2) GUNNERS U12/2   def. by   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS U12/2
14/04/18 (Sat) 11:10 (UNDER 13 DIV 2) GUNNERS U13/3   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED U13/2
14/04/18 (Sat) 12:25 (UNDER 14 DIV 1) GUNNERS U14/2   def. by   MT ANNAN U14/1
14/04/18 (Sat) 13:50 (UNDER 15 DIV 3 MAROON) GUNNERS U15/3   def. by   MINTO U15/3
14/04/18 (Sat) 17:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 2) 3     GUNNERS ML2   def.   ST MARYS ML2
14/04/18 (Sat) 19:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 1) 3     GUNNERS ML1   def.   ST MARYS ML1
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 2) 1     GUNNERS AAL2   def. by   ST MARYS AAL2
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 5) 3     GUNNERS AA5   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS AA5 RED
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 3) 5     GUNNERS AA3   def.   ESCHOL PARK AA3
20/04/18 (Fri) 20:30 (OVER 35 DIV 3) GUNNERS O35/3 RED   def. by   GUNNERS O35/3 WHITE
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 2) 4     GUNNERS U12/2   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS U12/2
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 13 DIV 1) 4     GUNNERS U13/1   def.   ESCHOL PARK U13/1
21/04/18 (Sat) 11:20 (UNDER 14 DIV 3) GUNNERS U14/3 WHITE   def. by   MINTO U14/3
21/04/18 (Sat) 12:35 (UNDER 15 DIV 2) 4     GUNNERS U15/2   def.   ESCHOL PARK U15/2
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 5) GUNNERS AAL5   def. by   BURRAGORANG AAL5
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (WESTPAC WOMENS M-LEAGUE ) 1     GUNNERS WML   vs   TAHMOOR WML
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3) GUNNERS ML3   def. by   ESCHOL PARK ML3 GOLD
27/04/18 (Fri) 18:30 (OVER 35 DIV 3) GUNNERS O35/3 WHITE   def. by   ESCHOL PARK O35/3
27/04/18 (Fri) 20:30 (OVER 35 DIV 2) 3     GUNNERS O35/2   def.   MINTO O35/3
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 GIRLS) 2     GUNNERS U12 GIRLS DIV 1   def.   PICTON U12 GIRLS DIV 2
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 12 DIV 4) 1     GUNNERS U12/4   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED U12/3 GREEN 15 
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:10 (UNDER 13 DIV 2) 4     GUNNERS U13/3   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS U13/2 ORANGE
28/04/18 (Sat) 12:25 (UNDER 14 DIV 3) 14     GUNNERS U14/3 RED   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS U14/3
28/04/18 (Sat) 13:40 (UNDER 15 DIV 3 MAROON) 3     GUNNERS U15/3   def.   TAHMOOR U15/3
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 4) 3     GUNNERS AAL4   vs   ESCHOL PARK AAL4
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3) GUNNERS ML3   def. by   INGLEBURN ML3
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 2) 1     GUNNERS ML2   def. by   MT ANNAN ML2
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 1) 6     GUNNERS ML1   def.   MT ANNAN ML1
02/05/18 (Wed) 19:00 (UNDER 14 DIV 1) 7     CAMDEN TIGERS U14/1 ORANGE   def.   GUNNERS U14/2
04/05/18 (Fri) 19:30 (OVER 35 DIV 1) 4     GUNNERS O35/1   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS O35/1 BLUE
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 2) 3     GUNNERS U12/2   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS U12/2
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 14 DIV 3) 1     GUNNERS U14/3 WHITE   def. by   DOUGLAS PARK WILTON U14/3
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:20 (UNDER 14 DIV 1) 1     GUNNERS U14/2   def. by   CAMDEN FALCONS U14/1
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:35 (UNDER 13 DIV 1) 3     GUNNERS U13/1   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS U13/1
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:50 (UNDER 15 DIV 2) 4     GUNNERS U15/2   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS U15/3 BLUE
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 2) 10     GUNNERS AAL2   def.   ESCHOL PARK AAL3
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (WESTPAC WOMENS M-LEAGUE ) 4     GUNNERS WML   vs   ORAN PARK WML
06/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (OVER 35 DIV 3) 6     GUNNERS O35/3 RED   def.   ST MARYS O35/3
08/05/18 (Tue) 20:00 (OVER 35 DIV 1) 5     GUNNERS O35/1   def.   MINTO O35/1
09/05/18 (Wed) 18:15 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 2) 3     GUNNERS ML2   def.   TAHMOOR ML2
09/05/18 (Wed) 20:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 1) 11     GUNNERS ML1   def.   TAHMOOR ML1
10/05/18 (Thu) 18:15 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 3) 2     GUNNERS AA3   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS AA3
10/05/18 (Thu) 20:15 (OVER 45 DIV 1) GUNNERS O45   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS O45
11/05/18 (Fri) 19:30 (OVER 35 DIV 3) 2     GUNNERS O35/3 WHITE   def. by   INGLEBURN O35/3
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 GIRLS) 1     GUNNERS U12 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   MT ANNAN U12 GIRLS DIV 1
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 12 DIV 4) 2     GUNNERS U12/4   def.   ESCHOL PARK U12/4
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:10 (UNDER 13 DIV 1) GUNNERS U13/1   def. by   ST MARYS U13/1
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:25 (UNDER 14 DIV 1) 1     GUNNERS U14/2   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED U14/2
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:40 (UNDER 14 DIV 3) 3     GUNNERS U14/3 RED   def.   GUNNERS U14/3 WHITE
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 2) 1     GUNNERS AA2   def. by   MT ANNAN AA2
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (WESTPAC WOMENS M-LEAGUE ) 2     GUNNERS WML   vs   ESCHOL PARK WML
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3) 2     GUNNERS ML3   def. by   APPIN ML3
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 4) 3     GUNNERS AAL4   def. by   MT ANNAN AAL4
18/05/18 (Fri) 18:15 (OVER 35 DIV 2) 1     GUNNERS O35/2   def. by   CAMDEN FALCONS O35/2
18/05/18 (Fri) 20:15 (OVER 35 DIV 1) 1     GUNNERS O35/1   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS O35/1 RED
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 13 DIV 2) 1     GUNNERS U13/3   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS U13/2
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:15 (UNDER 12 DIV 2) 2     GUNNERS U12/2   def.   ORAN PARK U12/2
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:20 (UNDER 14 DIV 3) 1     GUNNERS U14/3 WHITE   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS U14/3
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 5) 1     GUNNERS AA5   vs   MT ANNAN AA5
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 3) 5     GUNNERS AA3   def.   ORAN PARK AA3
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 2) 1     GUNNERS ML2   def. by   ORAN PARK ML2
20/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 1) 8     GUNNERS ML1   def.   HARRINGTON UNITED ML1
25/05/18 (Fri) 20:15 (OVER 35 DIV 3) 3     GUNNERS O35/3 RED   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS O35/3
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 GIRLS) GUNNERS U12 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED U12 GIRLS DIV 1
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 13 DIV 2) GUNNERS U13/3   def. by   RUSE U13/2 BLUE
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:20 (UNDER 13 DIV 1) GUNNERS U13/1   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS U13/1
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:45 (UNDER 15 DIV 2) 3     GUNNERS U15/2   def. by   ST MARYS U15/2
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 2) 1     GUNNERS AAL2   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS AAL2
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (WESTPAC WOMENS M-LEAGUE ) 2     GUNNERS WML   def.   PICTON WML
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3) GUNNERS ML3   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS ML3
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 5) 1     GUNNERS AA5   vs   INGLEBURN AA5
01/06/18 (Fri) 18:30 (OVER 35 DIV 3) 4     GUNNERS O35/3 WHITE   def.   ST MARYS O35/3
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 14 DIV 3) 6     GUNNERS U14/3 WHITE   def.   TAHMOOR U14/3
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:15 (UNDER 14 DIV 1) GUNNERS U14/2   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS U14/1 BLACK
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (UNDER 13 DIV 1) GUNNERS U13/1   def. by   TAHMOOR U13/1
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:45 (UNDER 15 DIV 3 MAROON) 2     GUNNERS U15/3   def. by   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS U15/3
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 7) 1     GUNNERS AA7   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS AA7 10 
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3) GUNNERS ML3   def. by   CAMDEN FALCONS ML3
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (OVER 45 DIV 1) 6     GUNNERS O45   def.   FIELDS UNITED O45
13/06/18 (Wed) 18:30 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 2) 6     GUNNERS ML2   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS ML2
13/06/18 (Wed) 20:30 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 1) 2     GUNNERS ML1   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS ML1
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 4) GUNNERS U12/4   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS U12/4
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 12 DIV 2) 1     GUNNERS U12/2   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS U12/2 ORANGE
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:10 (UNDER 15 DIV 3 SILVER ) 3     GUNNERS U15/3   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED U15/3 BLUE
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 5) 6     GUNNERS AA5   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS AA5
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (WESTPAC WOMENS M-LEAGUE ) GUNNERS WML   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS WML
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (OVER 35 DIV 3) 2     GUNNERS O35/3 WHITE   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS O35/3
19/06/18 (Tue) 19:15 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 3) 1     CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AA3   def. by   GUNNERS AA3
21/06/18 (Thu) 18:30 (UNDER 12 DIV 2) 4     GUNNERS U12/2   def.   MT ANNAN U12/2
22/06/18 (Fri) 19:30 (OVER 45 DIV 1) 2     GUNNERS O45   def. by   ORAN PARK O45
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 15 DIV 2) 1     GUNNERS U15/2   def. by   TAHMOOR U15/2
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:35 (UNDER 14 DIV 3) 3     GUNNERS U14/3 WHITE   def. by   BURRAGORANG U14/3
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:50 (UNDER 12 DIV 4) GUNNERS U12/4   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS U12/4
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:55 (UNDER 14 DIV 3) 7     GUNNERS U14/3 RED   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS U14/3
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 2) GUNNERS AA2   def. by   ORAN PARK AA2 WHITE
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (WESTPAC WOMENS M-LEAGUE ) 5     GUNNERS WML   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS WML
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3) 2     GUNNERS ML3   def. by   RUSE ML3
24/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (OVER 35 DIV 3) 2     GUNNERS O35/3 RED   def.   INGLEBURN O35/3
27/06/18 (Wed) 18:30 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 2) 1     GUNNERS ML2   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS ML2
27/06/18 (Wed) 20:30 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 1) 2     GUNNERS ML1   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS ML1
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 14 DIV 3) 4     GUNNERS U14/3 RED   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS U14/3
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:15 (UNDER 14 DIV 2) 2     GUNNERS U14/2   vs   ORAN PARK U14/2
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (UNDER 12 DIV 4) 1     GUNNERS U12/4   def. by   MINTO U12/4
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:40 (UNDER 13 DIV 3) 3     GUNNERS U13/3   def.   ST MARYS U13/3
30/06/18 (Sat) 14:00 (UNDER 12 GIRLS) 1     GUNNERS U12 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS U12 GIRLS DIV 2 RED
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 5) GUNNERS AA5   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS AA5 BLUE
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 5) GUNNERS AAL5   def. by   INGLEBURN AAL5 YELLOW
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 2) 1     GUNNERS ML2   def. by   ESCHOL PARK ML2
01/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 1) 3     GUNNERS ML1   def.   PICTON ML1
06/07/18 (Fri) 18:15 (OVER 35 DIV 1) GUNNERS O35/1   def. by   ORAN PARK O35/1 BLACK
06/07/18 (Fri) 20:15 (OVER 35 DIV 3) 4     GUNNERS O35/3 RED   def.   MINTO O35/3
07/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 GIRLS) 4     GUNNERS U12 GIRLS DIV 1   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS U12 GIRLS DIV 2 BLUE
07/07/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 12 DIV 2) 1     GUNNERS U12/2   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS U12/2
07/07/18 (Sat) 11:10 (UNDER 13 DIV 3) 3     GUNNERS U13/3   def. by   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS U13/3
07/07/18 (Sat) 12:25 (UNDER 14 DIV 3) 4     GUNNERS U14/3 WHITE   def.   BRADBURY U14/3
07/07/18 (Sat) 13:40 (UNDER 15 DIV 3 SILVER ) 1     GUNNERS U15/3   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS U15/3
08/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 5) GUNNERS AA5   def.   ESCHOL PARK AA5
08/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 3) 4     GUNNERS AA3   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AA3
08/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (OVER 35 DIV 2) 4     GUNNERS O35/2   def.   PICTON O35/2
08/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3 SILVER) 4     GUNNERS ML3   def.   APPIN ML3
11/07/18 (Wed) 19:30 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 5) 1     GUNNERS AA5   def. by   MT ANNAN AA5
13/07/18 (Fri) 18:15 (OVER 35 DIV 2) 5     GUNNERS O35/2   def.   HARRINGTON UNITED O35/2
13/07/18 (Fri) 20:15 (OVER 45 DIV 1) 2     GUNNERS O45   def.   HARRINGTON UNITED O45
14/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 13 DIV 1) 3     GUNNERS U13/1   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS U13/1
14/07/18 (Sat) 10:15 (UNDER 14 DIV 3) 10     GUNNERS U14/3 RED   def.   TAHMOOR U14/3
14/07/18 (Sat) 11:30 (UNDER 14 DIV 2) GUNNERS U14/2   def. by   TAHMOOR U14/2
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 4) GUNNERS AAL4   def. by   MINTO AAL4
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 2) 5     GUNNERS AA2   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS AA2 RED
15/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 2) 2     GUNNERS ML2   def. by   ST MARYS ML2
15/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 1) GUNNERS ML1   def. by   ST MARYS ML1
20/07/18 (Fri) 19:30 (OVER 35 DIV 2)   GUNNERS O35/2   vs   TAHMOOR O35/2  
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 4)   GUNNERS U12/4   vs   BRADBURY U12/4  
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 13 DIV 1)   GUNNERS U13/1   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS U13/1  
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:20 (UNDER 14 DIV 3)   GUNNERS U14/3 WHITE   vs   GUNNERS U14/3 RED  
21/07/18 (Sat) 12:35 (UNDER 15 DIV 2)   GUNNERS U15/2   vs   INGLEBURN U15/2  
21/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (UNDER 15 DIV 3 SILVER )   GUNNERS U15/3   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS U15/3  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 7)   GUNNERS AA7   vs   ORAN PARK AA7  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (WESTPAC WOMENS M-LEAGUE )   GUNNERS WML   vs   TAHMOOR WML  
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (OVER 45 DIV 1)   GUNNERS O45   vs   ST MARYS O45  
22/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3 SILVER)   GUNNERS ML3   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED ML3  
24/07/18 (Tue) 19:30 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 3)   GUNNERS AA3   vs   ORAN PARK AA3  
25/07/18 (Wed) 19:30 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 3)   RUSE AA3   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AA3  
27/07/18 (Fri) 20:30 (OVER 35 DIV 3)   GUNNERS O35/3 WHITE   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS O35/3  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 14 DIV 2)   GUNNERS U14/2   vs   ESCHOL PARK U14/2  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:15 (UNDER 14 DIV 3)   GUNNERS U14/3 RED   vs   BURRAGORANG U14/3  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:30 (UNDER 15 DIV 3 SILVER )   GUNNERS U15/3   vs   MINTO U15/3  
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:55 (UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 1)   GUNNERS U12 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS U12 GIRLS DIV 1  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 5)   GUNNERS AAL5   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AAL5  
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 5)   GUNNERS AA5   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS AA5 RED  
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 2)   GUNNERS ML2   vs   MT ANNAN ML2  
29/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 1)   GUNNERS ML1   vs   MT ANNAN ML1  
03/08/18 (Fri) 18:30 (OVER 35 DIV 1)   GUNNERS O35/1   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS O35/1 RED  
03/08/18 (Fri) 20:30 (OVER 35 DIV 2)   GUNNERS O35/2   vs   ORAN PARK O35/2  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 2)   GUNNERS U12/2   vs   ST MARYS U12/2  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 13 DIV 1)   GUNNERS U13/1   vs   ESCHOL PARK U13/1  
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:20 (UNDER 14 DIV 3)   GUNNERS U14/3 WHITE   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS U14/3  
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:35 (UNDER 13 DIV 3)   GUNNERS U13/3   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS U13/3  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 7)   GUNNERS AA7   vs   TAHMOOR AA7  
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (WESTPAC WOMENS M-LEAGUE )   GUNNERS WML   vs   ORAN PARK WML  
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (OVER 35 DIV 3)   GUNNERS O35/3 WHITE   vs   MINTO O35/3  
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3 SILVER)   GUNNERS ML3   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS ML3  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 2)   GUNNERS U12/2   vs   TAHMOOR U12/2  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 14 DIV 3)   GUNNERS U14/3 RED   vs   BRADBURY U14/3  
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:20 (UNDER 15 DIV 3 SILVER )   GUNNERS U15/3   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED U15/3 GREEN  
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:45 (UNDER 14 DIV 2)   GUNNERS U14/2   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED U14/2  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 2)   GUNNERS AAL2   vs   APPIN AAL2  
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 2)     GUNNERS AA2   vs   INGLEBURN AA2  
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 2)   GUNNERS ML2   vs   TAHMOOR ML2  
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 1)   GUNNERS ML1   vs   TAHMOOR ML1  
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 13 DIV 1)   GUNNERS U13/1   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS U13/1  
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:15 (UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 1)   GUNNERS U12 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS U12 GIRLS DIV 1  
19/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (WESTPAC WOMENS M-LEAGUE )   GUNNERS WML   vs   ESCHOL PARK WML