Football West

Grindleford Reserve 4 - 10s-12s

Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Green (Metro))   Balcatta FC   vs   Perth SC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Purple - Emus)   Balcatta FC   vs   Northern City SC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (11s Green (Metro))   Balcatta FC   vs   Joondalup City SC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 (11s Purple - Wombats)   Balcatta FC   vs   Cracovia SC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:30 (12s Purple - Emus)   Balcatta FC   vs   North Beach SC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Green (Metro))   Balcatta FC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Purple - Emus)   Balcatta FC   vs   Dianella Junior SC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (11s Blue (Metro))   Balcatta FC   vs   Perth SC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (11s Green (Metro))   Balcatta FC   vs   Sorrento FC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (12s Green (Metro))   Balcatta FC   vs   Woodvale FC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (12s - Girls Wombats)   Balcatta FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Purple - Emus)   Balcatta FC   vs   Tuart Hill Junior SC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (11s Purple - Wombats)   Balcatta FC   vs   North Beach SC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Green (Metro))   Balcatta FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Purple - Emus)   Balcatta FC   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 08:00 (10s Purple - Emus)   Balcatta FC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Green (Metro))   Balcatta FC   vs   Sorrento FC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (11s Purple - Wombats)   Balcatta FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (11s Purple - Wombats)   Balcatta FC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Purple - Emus)   Balcatta FC   vs   North Beach SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (12s - Girls Wombats)   Balcatta FC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC (Gold)  
09/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (12s Green (Metro))   Balcatta FC   vs   Perth Saints FC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (12s - Girls Wombats)   Balcatta FC   vs   Perth SC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (10s Purple - Emus)   Balcatta FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (11s Green (Metro))   Balcatta FC   vs   Fremantle City FC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (11s Purple - Wombats)   Balcatta FC   vs   Balga SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (12s Purple - Emus)   Balcatta FC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (12s Green (Metro))   Balcatta FC   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (12s Green (Metro))   Balcatta FC   vs   Joondalup City SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 08:00 (11s Purple - Wombats)   Balcatta FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Yellow - Emus)   Balcatta FC   vs   Western Knights SC (Blue)  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (12s - Girls Wombats)   Balcatta FC   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (11s Green (Metro))   Balcatta FC   vs   Tuart Hill Junior SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 08:30 (12s Green (Metro))   Balcatta FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (11s Blue (Metro))   Balcatta FC   vs   Bayswater City SC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Purple - Emus)   Balcatta FC   vs   Noranda City FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (12s Purple - Emus)   Balcatta FC   vs   Perth SC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (12s - Girls Wombats)   Balcatta FC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC (Green)  
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (10s Yellow - Emus)   Balcatta FC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (11s Purple - Wombats)   Balcatta FC   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Purple - Emus)   Balcatta FC   vs   Bayswater City SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (11s Blue (Metro))     Balcatta FC   vs   ECU Joondalup SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Yellow - Emus)   Balcatta FC   vs   Ballajura AFC