football west

Arbor Grove Reserve A

Venue Address:
Brookmount Drive, Ellenbrook
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
03/04/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Cup) Ellenbrook United FC (NDV1)   def.   Ellenbrook United FC (NDV3)
09/04/16 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 2     Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Melville City FC
09/04/16 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Melville City FC
09/04/16 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Melville City FC
10/04/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters North Division 1) 8     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Dianella White Eagles SC
17/04/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U12 - Cup) 2     Ellenbrook United FC - DV3   def. by   Perth SC - DV2
17/04/16 (Sun) 10:00 (U14 - Cup) 1     Ellenbrook United FC - DV2   def. by   Perth SC - DV1
17/04/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Division 1 Reserves) Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Wanneroo City SC
17/04/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 1) 1     Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Wanneroo City SC
23/04/16 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 8     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Curtin University FC
23/04/16 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Curtin University FC
23/04/16 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Curtin University FC
24/04/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan Cup) 3     Ellenbrook United FC (NDV1)   def.   Joondanna Blues FC (Central)
01/05/16 (Sun) 09:15 (U13 - Girls Div 2) Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Kalamunda United FC
01/05/16 (Sun) 11:00 (U15 - Girls Div 1) Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Sorrento FC
07/05/16 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 1     Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Wanneroo City SC
07/05/16 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Wanneroo City SC
07/05/16 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 1     Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Wanneroo City SC
08/05/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Metro North Division 1) 4     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Kingsley SC
14/05/16 (Sat) 10:00 (U13 - Cup ) 5     Ellenbrook United FC - DV1   def.   Lynwood United FC - SDV2
15/05/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters North Division 1) 4     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   UWA-Nedlands FC
22/05/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U13 - Girls Div 1) 6     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Hamersley Rovers JFC
22/05/16 (Sun) 11:15 (U14 - North Div 3) 4     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Tuart Hill JSC
22/05/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Division 1 Reserves) Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Cockburn City SC
22/05/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 1) Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Cockburn City SC
28/05/16 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Fremantle City FC
28/05/16 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Fremantle City FC
28/05/16 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 1     Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Fremantle City FC
04/06/16 (Sat) 09:00 (U12 - Cup) 2     Ellenbrook United FC - NPL   def.   Fremantle City FC - NPL
04/06/16 (Sat) 10:00 (U15 - Cup) Ellenbrook United FC - DV3   def. by   Balcatta FC - NPL 13 
04/06/16 (Sat) 11:30 (U16 - Cup) 3     Ellenbrook United FC - NPL   def.   Fremantle City FC - NPL
04/06/16 (Sat) 13:00 (U14 - Cup) 8     Ellenbrook United FC - NPL   def.   Fremantle City FC - NPL
05/06/16 (Sun) 09:15 (U13 - Girls Div 1) 7     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Subiaco AFC
05/06/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters North Division 1) 6     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Joondanna Blues FC
11/06/16 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 4     Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC
11/06/16 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 1     Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Olympic Kingsway SC
11/06/16 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Olympic Kingsway SC
12/06/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters North Division 1) 4     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Bassendean Caledonian SC
18/06/16 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Quinns FC
18/06/16 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Quinns FC
18/06/16 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 1     Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Quinns FC
19/06/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Metro North Division 1) 1     Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Stirling Panthers SC
25/06/16 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 5     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Balga SC
25/06/16 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 1     Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Balga SC
25/06/16 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 1     Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Balga SC
26/06/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - Girls Div 1) 5     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Melville City FC A
26/06/16 (Sun) 10:15 (U13 - Girls Div 2) 1     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Carramar FC
26/06/16 (Sun) 11:30 (U15 - Girls Div 1) 2     Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   East Fremantle SC
26/06/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 1) Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   UWA-Nedlands FC
03/07/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters North Division 1) 3     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Joondalup United FC
09/07/16 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 8     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Morley-Windmills SC
09/07/16 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 1     Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Morley-Windmills SC
09/07/16 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 1     Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Morley-Windmills SC
10/07/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Division 1 Reserves) 2     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Subiaco AFC
10/07/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 1) 1     Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Subiaco AFC
16/07/16 (Sat) 09:00 (U12 - Cup) Ellenbrook United FC - NPL   def. by   Perth Glory - NPL
16/07/16 (Sat) 10:00 (U16 - Cup) Ellenbrook United FC - NPL   def. by   Cockburn City SC - NPL
16/07/16 (Sat) 11:40 (U14 - Cup) Ellenbrook United FC - NPL   def. by   Melville City FC - NPL
17/07/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - Girls Div 2) 10     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   North Beach SC
17/07/16 (Sun) 10:15 (U14 - Div 2) 1     Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Rockingham City FC
17/07/16 (Sun) 11:30 (U18 - Div 4) 5     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Woodvale FC
24/07/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U12 - Div 3) 3     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Wembley Downs SC
24/07/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - Girls Div 1) 6     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Melville City FC B
24/07/16 (Sun) 10:15 (U14 - North Div 3) Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Woodvale FC
24/07/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Division 1 Reserves) 1     Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Noranda Women's FC
24/07/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 1) Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Noranda Women's FC
30/07/16 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 6     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Swan United FC
30/07/16 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 1     Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Swan United FC
30/07/16 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 1     Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Swan United FC
07/08/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U12 - Div 3) 1     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Subiaco AFC
07/08/16 (Sun) 09:30 (U13 - Girls Div 1) Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Beckenham Angels SC
07/08/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Division 1 Reserves) Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Stirling Panthers SC
07/08/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 1) Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Stirling Panthers SC
13/08/16 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 1     Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Joondalup City FC
13/08/16 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 1     Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Joondalup City FC
13/08/16 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Joondalup City FC
14/08/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U15 - Div 3) 3     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Inglewood United SC
21/08/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U12 - Div 3) 2     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Joondalup City FC
21/08/16 (Sun) 09:10 (U13 - Girls Div 1) 2     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   North Beach SC
21/08/16 (Sun) 10:20 (U13 - Div 1) Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
21/08/16 (Sun) 11:30 (U14 - Div 2) Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Armadale SC
21/08/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters North Division 2) Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Wanneroo City SC
21/08/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters North Division 1) 1     Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Wanneroo City SC
27/08/16 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 1     Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Kelmscott Roos SC
27/08/16 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 1     Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Kelmscott Roos SC
27/08/16 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 1     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Kelmscott Roos SC
28/08/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U12 - North Div 3) 9     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Ballajura AFC
28/08/16 (Sun) 09:10 (U14 - North Div 3) 2     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Subiaco AFC
28/08/16 (Sun) 10:15 (U15 - Div 3) Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Subiaco AFC
28/08/16 (Sun) 11:45 (Metro North Division 1) 4     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   UWA-Nedlands FC
28/08/16 (Sun) 14:00 (Women State League Division 1 Reserves) Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   UWA-Nedlands FC
04/09/16 (Sun) 12:00 (Metro North Division 1) 2     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Ibex FC
11/09/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters North Division 2) Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Carramar FC
11/09/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters North Division 1) Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Carramar FC
25/09/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters North Division 2) 1     Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Gwelup Croatia SC
25/09/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters North Division 1) 3     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Wembley Downs SC