Football West

Gumblossom Park A

Venue Address:
Cnr Tapping and Quinns Rd, Quinns Rocks
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 08:00 (13s - North Div 2) 5     Quinns FC   def.   Yanchep United FC
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 6     Quinns FC   def.   Belmont Villa SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) Quinns FC   def. by   Belmont Villa SC
13/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 3     Quinns FC   def.   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC
13/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 5     Quinns FC   def.   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC
13/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 2     Quinns FC   def.   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (18s Girls - Div 1) 7     Quinns FC   def.   North Beach SC
22/04/19 (Mon) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Reserves Cup) 11     Quinns FC   def.   South Perth United SC
22/04/19 (Mon) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Cup) 3     Quinns FC   def.   South Perth United SC
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 6     Quinns FC   def.   Canning City FC
27/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 4     Quinns FC   def.   Canning City FC
27/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 6     Quinns FC   def.   Canning City FC
27/04/19 (Sat) 17:30 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 2     Quinns FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC
27/04/19 (Sat) 19:30 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 1     Quinns FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 4     Quinns FC   def.   North Beach SC
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (13s - Cup) 1     Quinns FC (13NDV1)   def. by   Quinns FC (13NDV2) 8 
05/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 6     Quinns FC (A)   def.   Woodvale FC (B)
05/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 3     Quinns FC   def. by   Carramar FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:45 (18s - Div 2) 6     Quinins FC   def.   Noranda City FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 6     Quinns FC   def.   Ellenbrook United FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 7     Quinns FC   def.   Ellenbrook United FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Cup) 3     Quinns (NDV2)   def.   Westnam United (NDV2)
23/05/19 (Thu) 19:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 2     AFC Joondalup   vs   Kingsley SC
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 6     Quinns FC   def.   Wanneroo City SC
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) Quinns FC   def. by   Wanneroo City SC
25/05/19 (Sat) 17:00 (State League Division 2) 1     Quinns FC   def.   Wanneroo City SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (18s Girls - Div 1) 2     Quinns FC   def. by   Western Knights SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 2     Quinns FC   def. by   Whitford City
26/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) Quinns FC   vs   Balga SC
31/05/19 (Fri) 18:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 1     Quinns FC   def. by   North Perth United SC
31/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 1     Quinns FC   def. by   North Perth United SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - Div 1) 2     Quinns FC   vs   Perth Saints FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (18s Girls - Div 1) 4     Quinns FC   def.   Subiaco AFC
03/06/19 (Mon) 10:30 (Belt Up State League U18 Cup) Quinns FC   def. by   Sorrento
06/06/19 (Thu) 18:30 (13s - Cup) Quinns FC (13NDV2)   def. by   Sorrento FC (DV1)
08/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (18s - Cup) Quinns FC (18DV3)   def. by   Wembley Downs SC (18DV2)
08/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 5     Quinns FC   def.   Dianella White Eagles SC
08/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) Quinns FC   def. by   Dianella White Eagles SC
08/06/19 (Sat) 17:00 (State League Division 2) 3     Quinns FC   def.   Dianella White Eagles SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 6     Quinns FC   def.   Wembley Downs SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 4     Quinns FC   def.   Wembley Downs SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 5     Quinns FC   def.   Jaguar FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 5     Quinns FC   vs   Jaguar FC
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 10     Quinns FC   def.   Balga SC
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 11     Quinns FC   def.   Balga SC
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 3     Quinns FC   def.   Balga SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (18s - Div 3) Quinns FC   def. by   Beeliar Spirit AFC
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:15 (18s - Div 2) 4     Quinins FC   def.   Joondalup City FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 4     Quinns FC   def.   Sorrento Vikings
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 1     Quinns FC   def. by   Murdoch University Melville FC
29/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) Quinns FC   def. by   Murdoch University Melville FC
29/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 5     Quinns FC   def.   Murdoch University Melville FC
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:45 (18s Girls - Div 1) Quinns FC   def. by   Northern Redback SC
30/06/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Reserves Cup) 1     Quinns FC   def. by   Gosnells City FC
30/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Cup) 6     Quinns FC   def.   Kalamunda United FC
07/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) Quinns FC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC
07/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 5     Quinns FC   def.   UWA Nedlands FC
13/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 20     Quinns FC   def.   Swan United FC
13/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 1     Quinns FC   def. by   Swan United FC
13/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 3     Quinns FC   def.   Swan United FC
18/07/19 (Thu) 20:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 1     Quinns FC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 12     Quinns FC   def.   Kwinana United SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 6     Quinns FC   def.   Kwinana United SC
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 7     Quinns FC   def.   Inglewood City FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 7     Quinns FC   def.   Sorrento
31/07/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Belt Up Amateur Cup) Quinns FC   def. by   Warnbro Strikers SC
01/08/19 (Thu) 18:30 (14s - Girls Div 2) 2     Quinns FC   def.   Subiaco AFC
03/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 4     Quinns FC   def.   Joondalup City FC
03/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 4     Quinns FC   def.   Joondalup City FC
03/08/19 (Sat) 17:00 (State League Division 2) 4     Quinns FC   def.   Joondalup City FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:15 (13s - North Div 2) 1     Quinns FC   def. by   Gwelup Croatia SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 5     Quinns FC   def.   Leeming Strikers SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 4     Quinns FC   def.   Leeming Strikers SC
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 7     Quinns FC   def.   Kelmscott Roos SC
10/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 3     Quinns FC   vs   Kelmscott Roos SC
10/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 6     Quinns FC   def.   Kelmscott Roos SC
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (18s Girls - Div 1) 3     Quinns FC   def.   North Beach SC
11/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) Quinns FC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 2     Quinns FC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC
17/08/19 (Sat) 17:30 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 1     Quinns FC   def. by   Kingsley SC
17/08/19 (Sat) 19:30 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 4     Quinns FC   def.   Kingsley SC
18/08/19 (Sun) 08:00 (14s - North Div 2) Quinins FC   def. by   North Beach SC
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 3     Quinns FC   def.   Wanneroo City SC
23/08/19 (Fri) 19:00 (13s - North Div 1) 4     Quinns FC   def.   Woodvale FC
24/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 6     Quinns FC   def.   Gosnells City FC
24/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 1     Quinns FC   def.   Gosnells City FC
24/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 3     Quinns FC   def.   Gosnells City FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 10     Quinns FC   def.   Noranda City FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 3     Quinns FC   def.   Perth City SC
28/08/19 (Wed) 18:30 (18s - Div 3) 3     Quinns FC   def.   Subiaco AFC
31/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (16s - Div 1) 2     Quinns FC   def. by   Ellenbrook United FC
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:30 (14s - North Div 1) 1     Quinns FC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (16s - Div 1) 2     Quinns FC   def. by   UWA Nedlands FC
01/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 7     Quinns FC   def.   Hamersley Rovers SC
01/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 4     Quinns FC   def.   Hamersley Rovers SC
08/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 2     Quinns FC   def.   Westnam United FC
08/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) Quinns FC   def. by   Floreat Athena
14/09/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 5     Quinns FC   def.   Curtin University FC
14/09/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 8     Quinns FC   def.   Curtin University FC
14/09/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 3     Quinns FC   def.   Curtin University FC
14/09/19 (Sat) 17:30 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 1     Quinns FC   def.   Joondalup United FC
14/09/19 (Sat) 19:30 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 2     Quinns FC   def.   Joondalup United FC
15/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 6     Quinns FC   def.   Joondanna Blues FC
18/09/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Belt Up Metro North Premier) 1     Hillarys FC   def.   Joondanna Blues FC
22/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 3     Quinns FC   def.   Morley-Windmills SC