h i

Kingfisher Park A

Venue Address:
Cnr Kingfisher Ave and Illawarra , Ballajura
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
09/04/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 3     Ballajura AFC   def.   Caversham Athletic
09/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2) 5     Ballajura AFC   def.   Caversham Athletic FC
23/04/17 (Sun) 09:15 (U18 - Div 3) 1     Ballajura AFC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers JFC
23/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U15 - North Div 1) 6     Ballajura AFC   def.   Sorrento FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U16 - Div 5) 2     Ballajura AFC   def. by   Canning City SC
30/04/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 1     Ballajura AFC   vs   Brooklands FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2) Ballajura AFC   def. by   Brooklands FC
07/05/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U18 - Div 3) 3     Ballajura AFC   def.   Belmont JSC
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:15 (U15 - North Div 1) 2     Ballajura AFC   def. by   Wanneroo City SC
14/05/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U16 - Div 5) 18     Ballajura AFC   def.   Port Kennedy SC
14/05/17 (Sun) 10:15 (U18 - Div 3) 3     Ballajura AFC   def.   Wembley Downs SC
14/05/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 2     Ballajura AFC   def.   North Beach SC
14/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2) 3     Ballajura AFC   def.   North Beach SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U12 - North Div 4) 15     Ballajura AFC   def.   Balga SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:45 (U13 - North Div 2) 2     Ballajura AFC   def. by   Woodvale FC
28/05/17 (Sun) 08:00 (U14 - North Div 3)   Ballajura AFC   vs   Whitford City SC  
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:15 (U15 - North Div 1)   Ballajura AFC   vs   Gwelup Croatia SC  
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:45 (U18 - Div 3)   Ballajura AFC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U12 - North Div 4)   Ballajura AFC   vs   Maccabi SC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:45 (U15 - North Div 1)   Ballajura AFC   vs   North Beach SC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:15 (U13 - North Div 2)   Ballajura AFC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   Ballajura AFC   vs   East Perth FC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2)   Ballajura AFC   vs   East Perth FC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - North Div 3)   Ballajura AFC   vs   Woodvale FC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U16 - Div 5)   Ballajura AFC   vs   Swan United FC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   Ballajura AFC   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2)   Ballajura AFC   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - North Div 3)   Ballajura AFC   vs   Swan Districts JSC  
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:45 (U15 - North Div 1)   Ballajura AFC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U16 - Div 5)   Ballajura AFC   vs   Sutherlands Park FC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   Ballajura AFC   vs   Warnbro Strikers SC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2)   Ballajura AFC   vs   Warnbro Strikers SC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - North Div 3)   Ballajura AFC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U16 - Div 5)   Ballajura AFC   vs   Gosnells City SC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:45 (U15 - North Div 1)   Ballajura AFC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:45 (U15 - North Div 1)   Ballajura AFC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   Ballajura AFC   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2)   Ballajura AFC   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - North Div 3)   Ballajura AFC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - North Div 3)   Ballajura AFC   vs   Quinns FC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:45 (U15 - North Div 1)   Ballajura AFC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   Ballajura AFC   vs   Kalamunda United FC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2)   Ballajura AFC   vs   Kalamunda United FC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 09:45 (U15 - North Div 1)   Ballajura AFC   vs   Gwelup Croatia SC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U16 - Div 5)   Ballajura AFC   vs   Melville City FC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   Ballajura AFC   vs   Carramar FC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2)   Ballajura AFC   vs   Carramar FC  
27/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - North Div 3)   Ballajura AFC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
27/08/17 (Sun) 09:45 (U15 - North Div 1)   Ballajura AFC   vs   Sorrento FC  
03/09/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   Ballajura AFC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
03/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2)   Ballajura AFC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
24/09/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   Ballajura AFC   vs   Cracovia White Eagles SC  
24/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2)   Ballajura AFC   vs   Cracovia White Eagles SC