Football West

Kingfisher Park A

Venue Address:
Cnr Kingfisher Ave and Illawarra , Ballajura
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
09/04/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 3     Ballajura AFC   def.   Caversham Athletic
09/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2) 5     Ballajura AFC   def.   Caversham Athletic FC
23/04/17 (Sun) 09:15 (U18 - Div 3) 1     Ballajura AFC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers JFC
23/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U15 - North Div 1) 6     Ballajura AFC   def.   Sorrento FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U16 - Div 5) 2     Ballajura AFC   def. by   Canning City SC
30/04/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 1     Ballajura AFC   vs   Brooklands FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2) Ballajura AFC   def. by   Brooklands FC
07/05/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U18 - Div 3) 3     Ballajura AFC   def.   Belmont JSC
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:15 (U15 - North Div 1) 2     Ballajura AFC   def. by   Wanneroo City SC
14/05/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U16 - Div 5) 18     Ballajura AFC   def.   Port Kennedy SC
14/05/17 (Sun) 10:15 (U18 - Div 3) 3     Ballajura AFC   def.   Wembley Downs SC
14/05/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 2     Ballajura AFC   def.   North Beach SC
14/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2) 3     Ballajura AFC   def.   North Beach SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U12 - North Div 4) 15     Ballajura AFC   def.   Balga SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:45 (U13 - North Div 2) 2     Ballajura AFC   def. by   Woodvale FC
28/05/17 (Sun) 08:00 (U14 - North Div 3) 13     Ballajura AFC   def.   Whitford City SC
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:15 (U15 - North Div 1) 4     Ballajura AFC   def.   Gwelup Croatia SC
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:45 (U18 - Div 3) 3     Ballajura AFC   def.   Subiaco AFC
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U15 - North Div 1) 1     Ballajura AFC   def.   North Beach SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U16 - Div 5) 7     Ballajura AFC   def.   Fremantle City FC
04/06/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves) Ballajura AFC   def. by   East Perth FC
04/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2) 2     Ballajura AFC   def.   East Perth FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U16 - Div 5) 12     Ballajura AFC   def.   Swan United FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:15 (U18 - Div 3) 1     Ballajura AFC   def. by   Melville City FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 2     Ballajura AFC   def.   Floreat Athena FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2) 1     Ballajura AFC   def.   Floreat Athena FC
25/06/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U14 - North Div 3) 7     Ballajura AFC   def.   Subiaco AFC
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:45 (U15 - North Div 1) 4     Ballajura AFC   def.   Subiaco AFC
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - North Div 3) 4     Ballajura AFC   def.   Woodvale FC
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:15 (U16 - Div 5) 1     Ballajura AFC   vs   Sutherlands Park FC
02/07/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves) Ballajura AFC   def. by   Warnbro Strikers SC
02/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2) Ballajura AFC   def. by   Warnbro Strikers SC
16/07/17 (Sun) 08:00 (U16 - Div 5) 4     Ballajura AFC   def.   Gosnells City SC
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:40 (U18 - Div 3) Ballajura AFC   def.   Northern City FC
16/07/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U15 - North Div 1) 4     Ballajura AFC   def.   Wembley Downs SC
23/07/17 (Sun) 08:00 (U15 - North Div 1) 7     Ballajura AFC   def.   Hamersley Rovers JFC
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U12 - North Div 4) 2     Ballajura AFC   def.   Northern City FC
23/07/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 1     Ballajura AFC   vs   Forrestfield United SC
23/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2) 7     Ballajura AFC   def.   Forrestfield United SC
30/07/17 (Sun) 08:00 (U16 - Div 5) 2     Ballajura AFC   def.   UWA Nedlands FC
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:45 (U18 - Div 3) 1     Ballajura AFC   def.   Hamersley Rovers JFC
06/08/17 (Sun) 08:00 (U15 - North Div 1) Ballajura AFC   def. by   Wanneroo City SC
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U18 - Div 3) 4     Ballajura AFC   def.   Canning City SC
06/08/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 2     Ballajura AFC   vs   Kalamunda United FC
06/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2) 4     Ballajura AFC   def.   Kalamunda United FC
13/08/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U14 - North Div 3) 4     Ballajura AFC   def.   UWA Nedlands FC
13/08/17 (Sun) 09:45 (U15 - North Div 1) Ballajura AFC   def. by   Gwelup Croatia SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 08:00 (U14 - North Div 3) 1     Ballajura AFC   def. by   Quinns FC
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:10 (U16 - Div 5) 10     Ballajura AFC   def.   Melville City FC
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:45 (U18 - Div 3) 3     Ballajura AFC   def.   Belmont JSC
20/08/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 2     Ballajura AFC   def.   Carramar FC
20/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2) 2     Ballajura AFC   def.   Carramar FC
27/08/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U15 - North Div 1) 2     Ballajura AFC   vs   Sorrento FC
27/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U18 - Div 3) 1     Ballajura AFC   def.   Wembley Downs SC
03/09/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 1     Ballajura AFC   def.   Gosnells City FC
03/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2) Ballajura AFC   vs   Gosnells City FC
15/09/17 (Fri) 19:00 (U18 - Div 3) 1     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def.   Ballajura AFC
24/09/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   Ballajura AFC   vs   Cracovia White Eagles SC  
24/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2)   Ballajura AFC   vs   Cracovia White Eagles SC