Football West

Gumblossom Park C

Venue Address:
Cnr Tapping and Quinns Rd, Quinns Rocks
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
09/04/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U13 - Cup ) 5     Quinns FC - DV1   def.   UWA Nedlands FC NDV1
09/04/17 (Sun) 09:45 (U14 - Cup) Quinns FC - DV2   def. by   Forrestfield United SC - DV1
09/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U15 - Cup) 1     Quinns FC - DV2   def. by   UWA Nedlands FC - DV1
09/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Over 45 (Group B)) 2     Quinns FC (A)   vs   Wembley Downs SC
17/04/17 (Mon) 13:00 (Metropolitan Cup) Quinns FC NDV4   def.   Stirling Lions SC NDV4
23/04/17 (Sun) 08:10 (U8 - North Joeys (North 1))   Quinns FC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
23/04/17 (Sun) 08:10 (U8 - North Joeys (North 2))   Quinns FC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
23/04/17 (Sun) 08:10 (U8 - North Olyroos (North 1))   Quinns FC   vs   Whitford City SC  
23/04/17 (Sun) 09:10 (U8 - North Olyroos (North 2))   Quinns FC   vs   Joondalup United FC (Red)  
23/04/17 (Sun) 09:10 (U9 - North Joeys (North 2))   Quinns FC   vs   Woodvale FC  
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 - North Socceroos (North))   Quinns FC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:10 (U14 - North Div 1) 1     Quinns FC   def. by   UWA Nedlands FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:20 (U14 - North Div 3) 10     Quinns FC   def.   Swan Districts JSC
30/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Over 45 (Group B)) 7     Quinns FC (A)   def.   Baldivis SC
07/05/17 (Sun) 08:00 (U8 - North Joeys (North 1))   Quinns FC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
07/05/17 (Sun) 08:00 (U8 - North Olyroos (North 1))   Quinns FC   vs   Joondalup United FC (Green)  
07/05/17 (Sun) 08:00 (U8 - North Olyroos (North 2))   Quinns FC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
07/05/17 (Sun) 08:00 (U9 - North Joeys (North 2))   Quinns FC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
07/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 - North Joeys (North 2))   Quinns FC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:05 (U15 - North Div 2) 1     Quinns FC   def. by   Olympic Kingsway SC
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U16 - Div 2) 1     Quinns FC   def. by   Rockingham City FC
13/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (U13 - Cup ) Quinns FC - DV1   def.   Sutherlands Park FC - SDV3
14/05/17 (Sun) 08:45 (U9 - North Olyroos (North 1))   Quinns FC   vs   Westside FC  
14/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U14 - North Div 1) 2     Quinns FC   vs   North Beach SC
14/05/17 (Sun) 11:15 (U14 - North Div 3) 2     Quinns FC   def. by   Subiaco AFC
14/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Metro North Division 4) Quinns FC   def. by   Swan United FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 08:00 (U8 - North Joeys (North 1))   Quinns FC   vs   Westside FC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 08:00 (U8 - North Joeys (North 2))   Quinns FC   vs   Yanchep United FC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 08:00 (U8 - North Olyroos (North 2))   Quinns FC   vs   Carramar FC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 - North Joeys (North 2))   Quinns FC   vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 - North Socceroos (North))   Quinns FC   vs   Joondalup United FC (Gold)  
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (U15 - North Div 2) 3     Quinns FC   def. by   Noranda City FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U16 - Div 2) 3     Quinns FC   vs   Butler FC
28/05/17 (Sun) 08:15 (U8 - North Olyroos (North 1))   Quinns FC   vs   Sorrento FC  
28/05/17 (Sun) 08:15 (U8 - North Olyroos (North 2))   Quinns FC   vs   Whitford City SC  
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:15 (U9 - North Joeys (North 2))   Quinns FC   vs   Carramar FC  
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:15 (U9 - North Olyroos (North 1))   Quinns FC   vs   Woodvale FC  
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:20 (U14 - North Div 3) Quinns FC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC
28/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan Cup) 1     Quinns FC NDV4   def. by   Perth Saints (Central)
04/06/17 (Sun) 08:15 (U8 - North Joeys (North 1))   Quinns FC   vs   Westside FC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 08:15 (U8 - North Joeys (North 2))   Quinns FC   vs   Whitford City SC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:20 (U14 - Div 2) 3     Quinns FC   def.   Subiaco AFC
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U15 - North Div 2) 1     Quinns FC   def. by   UWA Nedlands FC
04/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (U15 - Div 2) 2     Quinns FC   vs   Sutherlands Park FC
11/06/17 (Sun) 08:15 (U9 - North Olyroos (North 1))   Quinns FC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
11/06/17 (Sun) 08:15 (U9 - North Socceroos (North))   Quinns FC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U16 - Div 4) 4     Quinns FC   def. by   Olympic Kingsway SC
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U15 - North Div 2) 1     Quinns FC   def. by   Bassendean Caledonian FC
11/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Over 45 (Group B)) 4     Quinns FC (A)   def.   Perth Hills United FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 08:15 (U8 - North Olyroos (North 1))   Quinns FC   vs   Balga SC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 08:15 (U8 - North Olyroos (North 2))   Quinns FC   vs   Woodvale FC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 08:15 (U9 - North Joeys (North 2))   Quinns FC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:15 (U8 - North Joeys (North 2))   Quinns FC   vs   Mindarie FC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:15 (U9 - North Socceroos (North))   Quinns FC   vs   Carramar FC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U16 - Div 2) 4     Quinns FC   vs   Armadale SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Metro North Division 4) 1     Quinns FC   def. by   Two Rocks FC
25/06/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U9 - North Olyroos (North 1))   Quinns FC   vs   Balga SC  
25/06/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U9 - North Socceroos (North))   Quinns FC   vs   Joondalup United FC (Gold)  
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U14 - North Div 1) 6     Quinns FC   def.   Hamersley Rovers JFC
02/07/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U13 - North Div 2) Quinns FC   vs   North Beach SC
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:45 (U13 - Girls Div 1) 1     Quinns FC   def. by   East Fremantle SC
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U16 - Div 2) 6     Quinns FC   vs   Subiaco AFC
02/07/17 (Sun) 14:20 (Metro North Division 4) 3     Quinns FC   def. by   Swan Districts SC
16/07/17 (Sun) 08:15 (U8 - North Joeys (North 1))   Quinns FC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 08:15 (U8 - North Joeys (North 2))   Quinns FC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 08:15 (U9 - North Joeys (North 2))   Quinns FC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:20 (U14 - North Div 1) Quinns FC   def. by   Maccabi SC
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U14 - North Div 3) Quinns FC   def. by   Wanneroo City SC
16/07/17 (Sun) 11:45 (U15 - Div 2) Quinns FC   def. by   Melville City FC
16/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Metro North Division 4) 2     Quinns FC   def. by   Caversham Athletic FC
23/07/17 (Sun) 08:10 (U8 - North Olyroos (North 1))   Quinns FC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 08:10 (U8 - North Olyroos (North 2))   Quinns FC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 08:10 (U9 - North Olyroos (North 1))   Quinns FC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:10 (U13 - North Div 4) 3     Quinns FC   def. by   Tuart Hill JSC
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:20 (U13 - Div 1) 3     Quinns FC   def. by   Sorrento FC
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U14 - North Div 3) 5     Quinns FC   def.   Woodvale FC
23/07/17 (Sun) 12:45 (U16 - Div 4) 2     Quinns FC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers JFC
23/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Metro North Division 4) 1     Quinns FC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
30/07/17 (Sun) 08:15 (U8 - North Joeys (North 1))   Quinns FC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 08:15 (U8 - North Joeys (North 2))   Quinns FC   vs   Woodvale FC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 08:15 (U9 - North Socceroos (North))   Quinns FC   vs   Sorrento FC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:20 (U13 - North Div 2) 7     Quinns FC   def.   Joondalup United FC
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U17 - Girls Div 2) 8     Quinns FC   def.   Maccabi SC
06/08/17 (Sun) 08:15 (U8 - North Olyroos (North 1))   Quinns FC   vs   Whitford City SC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 08:15 (U9 - North Joeys (North 2))   Quinns FC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 08:15 (U9 - North Olyroos (North 1))   Quinns FC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:20 (U13 - North Div 4) 2     Quinns FC   vs   Yanchep United FC
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U15 - Div 2) Quinns FC   vs   Warnbro Strikers SC
06/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Metro North Division 4) Quinns FC   def. by   Curtin University FC
13/08/17 (Sun) 08:10 (U8 - North Joeys (North 1))   Quinns FC   vs   Woodvale FC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 08:10 (U8 - North Joeys (North 2))   Quinns FC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 08:10 (U8 - North Olyroos (North 1))   Quinns FC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 09:10 (U8 - North Olyroos (North 2))   Quinns FC   vs   Carramar FC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 09:10 (U9 - North Joeys (North 2))   Quinns FC   vs   Woodvale FC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:15 (U14 - North Div 3) 14     Quinns FC   def.   Whitford City SC
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U14 - North Div 1) 4     Quinns FC   def.   Swan United FC
19/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (U15 - Div 2) 1     Quinns FC   def. by   Westside FC
20/08/17 (Sun) 08:15 (U8 - North Olyroos (North 2))   Quinns FC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 08:15 (U9 - North Olyroos (North 1))   Quinns FC   vs   Whitford City SC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 08:15 (U9 - North Socceroos (North))   Quinns FC   vs   ECU Joondalup SC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:20 (U15 - Div 2) 1     Quinns FC   def. by   Bassendean Caledonian FC
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:40 (U15 - North Div 2) 2     Quinns FC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 12:00 (U16 - Div 2) 1     Quinns FC   def. by   Rockingham City FC
27/08/17 (Sun) 08:15 (U8 - North Joeys (North 2))   Quinns FC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
27/08/17 (Sun) 08:15 (U8 - North Olyroos (North 1))   Quinns FC   vs   Joondalup United FC (Green)  
27/08/17 (Sun) 09:15 (U9 - North Joeys (North 2))   Quinns FC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
27/08/17 (Sun) 09:15 (U9 - North Socceroos (North))   Quinns FC   vs   Sorrento FC  
27/08/17 (Sun) 10:20 (U16 - Div 4) 3     Quinns FC   def.   Canning City SC
27/08/17 (Sun) 12:50 (U15 - North Div 2) 1     Quinns FC   def.   Stirling Lions SC
03/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 - North Joeys (North 1))   Quinns FC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
03/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 - North Olyroos (North 1))   Quinns FC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
03/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 - North Olyroos (North 2))   Quinns FC   vs   Whitford City SC  
03/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 - North Olyroos (North 1))   Quinns FC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC