Football West

Butlers Reserve 3

Venue Address:
Calais Rd, Scarborough
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (16s - Div 2) 4     Wembley Downs SC   def. by   Kelmscott Roos SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (16s - Girls Div 2) 3     Wembley Downs SC   vs   Murdoch Uni Melville FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (18s - Div 3) Wembley Downs SC   def. by   Canning City FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 3     Wembley Downs SC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - North Div 3) 10     Wembley Downs SC   def.   Tuart Hill JSC
05/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 6     Wembley Downs SC   def.   Noranda City FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (14s - North Div 3) 5     Wembley Downs SC   def.   Subiaco AFC
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (18s - Div 3) 1     Wembley Downs SC   def.   Beeliar Spirit AFC
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 2     Wembley Downs SC   def. by   Wanneroo City SC (B)
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 1     Wembley Downs SC   def.   Sorrento Vikings
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:50 (13s - Div 2) 3     Wembley Downs SC   def.   Floreat Athena FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (18s - Div 3) 3     Wembley Downs SC   def.   Murdoch University Melville FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) Wembley Downs SC   def. by   Ellenbrook United FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (18s Girls - Div 1) 4     Wembley Downs SC   def.   Western Knights SC
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (18s - Div 3) 1     Wembley Downs SC   def. by   UWA Nedlands FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 1     Wembley Downs SC   def. by   Whitford City
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (18s Girls - Div 1) 1     Wembley Downs SC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers JFC
11/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 1     Wembley Downs SC   def. by   Morley-Windmills SC
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (18s - Div 3) 1     Wembley Downs SC   def. by   Quinns FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - North Div 2) 3     Wembley Downs SC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (13s - Div 2) 3     Wembley Downs SC   vs   Forrestfield United SC 3 
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (13s - North Div 3) Wembley Downs SC   def. by   Woodvale FC
08/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - North Div 2) 2     Woodvale FC   def. by   Tuart Hill JSC (Blue)
08/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 (15s - North Div 2) 3     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Whitford City FC
08/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 (15s - Div 1) 2     Sorrento FC   def.   Gwelup Croatia SC
08/09/19 (Sun) 13:30 (15s - Div 1) 2     Ashfield SC   def.   Subiaco AFC