football west

Challenger Reserve A

Venue Address:
Challenger Avenue, Manning
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
03/04/16 (Sun) 12:30 (Amateur Reserves Cup) 1     South Perth Utd Div 3   def. by   Stirling Panthers SC Div 1
03/04/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Cup) South Perth Utd Div 3   def. by   Stirling Panthers SC Div 1
17/04/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 5     South Perth United SC   def.   Quinns FC
17/04/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 1) 1     South Perth United SC   vs   Quinns FC
24/04/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U12 - Div 3) South Perth United SC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
24/04/16 (Sun) 12:00 (Amateur Reserves Cup) South Perth Utd Div 1   def.   Armadale SC Div 5
24/04/16 (Sun) 14:30 (Amateur Cup) 6     South Perth Utd Div 1   def.   Armadale SC Div 5
01/05/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - South Div 1) 2     South Perth United SC   def. by   Sutherlands Park SC
01/05/16 (Sun) 12:15 (U16 - Div 5) 2     South Perth United SC   def. by   Cockburn City SC
08/05/16 (Sun) 12:15 (U16 - Div 5) 5     South Perth United SC   def. by   Caversham Wolves JSC
15/05/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - South Div 1) 4     South Perth United SC   def.   Canning City SC
15/05/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 2     South Perth United SC   vs   Jaguar FC
15/05/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 1) 2     South Perth United SC   def. by   Jaguar FC
22/05/16 (Sun) 12:15 (U16 - Div 5) 1     South Perth United SC   vs   Curtin University FC
29/05/16 (Sun) 12:00 (Metropolitan Cup) 4     South Perth United SC (SDV1)   def. by   Victoria Park SC (SDV3)
05/06/16 (Sun) 10:30 (U16 - Div 5) 2     South Perth United SC   def. by   Melville City FC
05/06/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 2     South Perth United SC   def.   Whitford City SC
05/06/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 1) 4     South Perth United SC   def.   Whitford City SC
12/06/16 (Sun) 12:15 (U16 - Div 5) 2     South Perth United SC   def. by   Canning City SC
19/06/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - South Div 1) 5     South Perth United SC   def.   Armadale SC
19/06/16 (Sun) 10:30 (Metro South Division 1) 1     South Perth United SC   vs   Leeming Strikers SC
19/06/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 6     South Perth United SC   def.   International Calcio FC
19/06/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 1) 3     South Perth United SC   def. by   International Calcio FC
26/06/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - South Div 1) 8     South Perth United SC   def.   Lynwood United FC
03/07/16 (Sun) 10:30 (Metro South Division 1) 2     South Perth United SC   vs   FC Shoalwater
03/07/16 (Sun) 12:15 (U16 - Div 5) 3     South Perth United SC   def. by   Joondalup City FC
10/07/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 2     South Perth United SC   vs   Stirling Panthers SC
10/07/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 1) 1     South Perth United SC   def. by   Stirling Panthers SC
17/07/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - South Div 1) 3     South Perth United SC   def. by   Perth Hills United FC
17/07/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 2     South Perth United SC   vs   Kwinana United SC
17/07/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 1) 3     South Perth United SC   def. by   Kwinana United SC
24/07/16 (Sun) 12:15 (U16 - Div 5) 1     South Perth United SC   def. by   Stirling Lions SC
31/07/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - South Div 1) 4     South Perth United SC   def.   Cockburn City SC
31/07/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 6     South Perth United SC   def.   Queens Park SC
31/07/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 1) 5     South Perth United SC   def.   Queens Park SC
07/08/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 1     South Perth United SC   def. by   Subiaco AFC
07/08/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 1) South Perth United SC   def. by   Subiaco AFC
14/08/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - South Div 1) 2     South Perth United SC   def. by   Queens Park SC
14/08/16 (Sun) 10:30 (Metro South Division 1) 1     South Perth United SC   def. by   Sporting GFK
14/08/16 (Sun) 12:15 (U16 - Div 5) South Perth United SC   def. by   Cockburn City SC
21/08/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - South Div 1) 1     South Perth United SC   def. by   Melville City FC
21/08/16 (Sun) 12:15 (U16 - Div 5) South Perth United SC   def. by   Caversham Wolves JSC
21/08/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 6     South Perth United SC   def.   Maddington White City SC
21/08/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 1) 4     South Perth United SC   def.   Maddington White City SC
04/09/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 4     South Perth United SC   def.   Maccabi SC
04/09/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 1) 6     South Perth United SC   vs   Maccabi SC
18/09/16 (Sun) 10:30 (Metro South Division 1) 9     South Perth United SC   def.   Belmont Villa SC
18/09/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 2     South Perth United SC   vs   Shamrock Rovers FC
18/09/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 1) South Perth United SC   def. by   Shamrock Rovers FC
25/09/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro Division 5) 1     Sutherlands Park SC   def. by   South Perth United SC