Football West

UWA Sports Park A

Venue Address:
McGillivrary Oval, McGillivrary Road, Shenton Park
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
02/04/18 (Mon) 10:30 (Belt Up State League U18 Cup) 9     UWA-Nedlands FC   def.   Kelmscott Roos SC
02/04/18 (Mon) 12:45 (Belt Up State League Reserves Cup) 6     UWA-Nedlands FC   def.   Kelmscott Roos SC
02/04/18 (Mon) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Cup) 6     UWA-Nedlands FC (NPrem)   def.   FC Shoalwater (O45s)
02/04/18 (Mon) 13:00 (Belt Up Metropolitan Cup) 1     UWA-Nedlands FC (NDV1)   def. by   Hillarys (NPrem)
02/04/18 (Mon) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Cup) UWA-Nedlands (O45s B)   def.   Cockburn City (SDV3)
14/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 3     UWA-Nedlands FC   def.   Joondalup City FC
14/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 2     UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Joondalup City FC
14/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 3     UWA-Nedlands FC   def.   Joondalup City FC
22/04/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 5     UWA-Nedlands FC   def.   Subiaco AFC
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 4     UWA-Nedlands FC   def.   Subiaco AFC
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 3     UWA-Nedlands FC   def.   Rockingham City FC
28/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 3     UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Rockingham City FC
28/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 1     UWA-Nedlands FC   def. by   Rockingham City FC
06/05/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) UWA-Nedlands FC   def. by   North Perth United SC
06/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 1     UWA-Nedlands FC   def. by   North Perth United SC
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's Premier League) 2     UWA-Nedlands FC   def. by   Stirling Panthers SC
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's Premier League Reserves) 4     UWA-Nedlands FC   def.   Stirling Panthers SC
27/05/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) UWA-Nedlands FC   def. by   Ellenbrook United FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) UWA-Nedlands FC   def. by   Ellenbrook United FC
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 14     UWA-Nedlands FC   def.   Western Knights SC
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) UWA-Nedlands FC   def. by   Western Knights SC
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 2     UWA-Nedlands FC   def.   Western Knights SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 2     UWA-Nedlands FC   def.   Kwinana United SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 5     UWA-Nedlands FC   def.   Kwinana United SC
09/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (15s Cup) 3     UWA Nedlands FC - DV1   def.   Olympic Kingsway SC - DV1
09/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (16s - Cup) 11     UWA Nedlands FC - DV1   def.   Canning City SC - DV2
10/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's Premier League) UWA-Nedlands FC   def. by   NTC Women
10/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's Premier League Reserves) 1     UWA-Nedlands FC   def. by   NTC Women
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 9     UWA-Nedlands FC   def.   Ashfield SC
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 3     UWA-Nedlands FC   def. by   Ashfield SC
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) UWA-Nedlands FC   def. by   Ashfield SC
17/06/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 2     UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Southern Spirit FC
17/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 3     UWA-Nedlands FC   def.   Southern Spirit FC
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 5     UWA-Nedlands FC   def.   Morley-Windmills SC
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 5     UWA-Nedlands FC   def.   Morley-Windmills SC
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 3     UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State Cup) 3     UWA-Nedlands FC Prem   def.   South West Phoenix FC SL Div 1
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 2     UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Fremantle City FC
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 1     UWA-Nedlands FC   def. by   Fremantle City FC
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 2     UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Fremantle City FC
08/07/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 2     UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Kingsley SC
08/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 1     UWA-Nedlands FC   def. by   Kingsley SC
15/07/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) UWA-Nedlands FC   def. by   Jaguar FC
15/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 3     UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Jaguar FC
21/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 4     UWA-Nedlands FC   def.   Dianella White Eagles SC
29/07/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 2     UWA-Nedlands FC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers SC
29/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 2     UWA-Nedlands FC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers SC
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's Premier League) UWA-Nedlands FC   def. by   Queens Park SC
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 1     UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Gwelup Croatia SC
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 1     UWA-Nedlands FC   def. by   Gwelup Croatia SC
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) UWA-Nedlands FC   def. by   Gwelup Croatia SC
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 3     UWA-Nedlands FC   def.   Belmont Villa SC
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 2     UWA-Nedlands FC   def.   Belmont Villa SC
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 1     Joondanna Blues FC   def. by   UWA-Nedlands FC
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Mandurah City FC  
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Mandurah City FC  
18/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Mandurah City FC  
19/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's Premier League)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Balcatta FC  
19/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's Premier League Reserves)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Balcatta FC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's Premier League)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Fremantle City FC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's Premier League Reserves)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Fremantle City FC  
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   South West Phoenix FC  
01/09/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   South West Phoenix FC  
01/09/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   South West Phoenix FC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Leeming Strikers SC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Leeming Strikers SC  
09/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's Premier League)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Stirling Panthers SC  
09/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's Premier League Reserves)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Stirling Panthers SC  
16/09/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
16/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC