Football West

UWA Sports Park A

Venue Address:
McGillivrary Oval, McGillivrary Road, Shenton Park
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
02/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan Cup) 1     UWA-Nedlands NDV2   def. by   North Perth United SC Central
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 1     UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Dianella White Eagles SC
08/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 1     UWA-Nedlands FC   def. by   Dianella White Eagles SC
08/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 2     UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Dianella White Eagles SC
09/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U12 - Cup) 10     UWA Nedlands FC - NDV2   def.   Caversham AFC - NDV6
09/04/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U12 - Cup) UWA Nedlands FC - NDV6   def. by   Quinns FC - NDV1
09/04/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 3     UWA-Nedlands FC Group A   def. by   Mandurah City FC Group A
09/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 4) 3     UWA-Nedlands FC Group A   vs   Mandurah City FC Group A
17/04/17 (Mon) 12:15 (Amateur Reserves Cup) UWA-Nedlands FC DV4   def. by   Maccabi SC Div 1
17/04/17 (Mon) 14:30 (Amateur Cup) 2     UWA-Nedlands FC Div 4   def. by   Maccabi SC Div 1
22/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 1     UWA-Nedlands FC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
22/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 1     UWA-Nedlands FC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
22/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 1     UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Forrestfield United SC
23/04/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U14 - North Div 1) 3     UWA Nedlands FC   def. by   Olympic Kingsway SC
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U14 - Div 1) UWA Nedlands FC   def. by   Sorrento FC
23/04/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 3     UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   South Perth United SC
23/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 1) 5     UWA-Nedlands FC   def.   South Perth United SC
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - North Div 3) 2     UWA Nedlands FC   def. by   Wanneroo City SC
30/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Division 1 Reserves) 1     UWA-Nedlands FC   def.   Wanneroo City SC
30/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 1) 2     UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Wanneroo City SC
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U15 - North Div 2) 1     UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Noranda City FC
07/05/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 1     UWA-Nedlands FC   def. by   Jaguar FC
07/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 1) 1     UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Jaguar FC
13/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (U14 - Cup) UWA Nedlands FC - NDV1   def. by   Rockingham City FC - DV3
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) UWA-Nedlands FC   def. by   Canning City SC
13/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 1     UWA-Nedlands FC   def.   Canning City SC
13/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 3     UWA-Nedlands FC   def.   Canning City SC
14/05/17 (Sun) 08:45 (U15 - Div 1) 3     UWA Nedlands FC   def.   Forrestfield United SC
14/05/17 (Sun) 11:15 (U14 - North Div 1) 6     UWA Nedlands FC   def.   Ellenbrook United FC
14/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Division 1 Reserves) 4     UWA-Nedlands FC   def.   Bunbury Dynamos SC
14/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 1) 6     UWA-Nedlands FC   def.   Bunbury Dynamos SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U16 - Div 5) 6     UWA Nedlands FC   def.   Fremantle City FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U15 - North Div 2) 1     UWA Nedlands FC   def. by   Stirling Lions SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 1 Reserves) UWA-Nedlands FC   def. by   Joondalup United FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 1) 3     UWA-Nedlands FC   def.   Joondalup United FC
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U17 - Girls Div 2) 5     UWA Nedlands FC   def.   Hamersley Rovers JFC
28/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metropolitan Cup) 3     UWA-Nedlands NDV2   def.   Centenary FC SDV3
28/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Cup) 7     UWA-Nedlands NDV1   def.   Joondalup United NDV1
03/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 1     UWA-Nedlands FC   def. by   South West Phoenix FC
03/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 2     UWA-Nedlands FC   def.   South West Phoenix FC
03/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 5     UWA-Nedlands FC   def.   South West Phoenix FC
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:15 (U14 - North Div 3) 6     UWA Nedlands FC   def.   Swan Districts JSC
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) UWA-Nedlands FC   def. by   Rockingham City FC
17/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) UWA-Nedlands FC   def. by   Rockingham City FC
17/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 2     UWA-Nedlands FC   def. by   Rockingham City FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U16 - Div 5) 1     UWA Nedlands FC   def. by   Sutherlands Park FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) 6     UWA-Nedlands FC   def.   Joondalup City FC
24/06/17 (Sat) 08:00 (U14 - Cup) 3     UWA Nedlands FC - DV1   def.   Dianella SC - DV1
25/06/17 (Sun) 14:30 (Masters Cup) 3     UWA-Nedlands NDV1   def.   AFC Joondalup (Central)
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U16 - Div 5) 5     UWA Nedlands FC   def.   Canning City SC
02/07/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 3     UWA-Nedlands FC   def.   Queens Park SC
02/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 1) 7     UWA-Nedlands FC   def.   Queens Park SC
08/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 1     UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Fremantle City FC
08/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 1     UWA-Nedlands FC   def.   Fremantle City FC
08/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 3     UWA-Nedlands FC   def.   Fremantle City FC
09/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U15 - North Div 2) Joondalup United FC   def. by   UWA Nedlands FC
09/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro North Division 3) 1     UWA-Nedlands FC   def. by   Sorrento FC
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U14 - North Div 3) UWA Nedlands FC   def. by   Subiaco AFC
16/07/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 6     UWA-Nedlands FC   def.   Stirling Panthers SC
16/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 1) 2     UWA-Nedlands FC   def.   Stirling Panthers SC
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U15 - Div 1)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Dianella White Eagles SC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U16 - Div 5)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Port Kennedy SC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Division 1 Reserves)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 1)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Ashfield SC  
29/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Ashfield SC  
29/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Ashfield SC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - North Div 3)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Woodvale FC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U17 - Girls Div 2)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Baldivis SC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 1 Reserves)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Quinns FC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 1)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Quinns FC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - North Div 3)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Quinns FC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U16 - Div 5)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Melville City FC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro North Division 3)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro North Division 2)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U17 - Girls Div 2)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   East Fremantle SC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 1 Reserves)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Port Kennedy SC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 1)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Port Kennedy SC  
19/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Western Knights SC  
19/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Western Knights SC  
19/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1)     UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Western Knights SC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U10 - North Green)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Tuart Hill JSC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U16 - Div 5)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Beeliar Spirit AFC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 4 Reserves)   UWA-Nedlands FC Group A   vs   Curtin University FC Group B  
20/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 4)   UWA-Nedlands FC Group A   vs   Curtin University FC Group B  
27/08/17 (Sun) (U17 - Girls Div 2)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Quinns FC  
27/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - North Div 1)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Swan United FC  
27/08/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U10 - North Yellow)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   North Beach SC  
27/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Division 1 Reserves)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Bunbury Dynamos SC  
27/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 1)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Bunbury Dynamos SC  
02/09/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
02/09/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
02/09/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
03/09/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U10 - North Green)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Woodvale FC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 1 Reserves)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Maddington White City FC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 1)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Maddington White City FC  
16/09/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
16/09/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
16/09/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
24/09/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 1 Reserves)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Maccabi SC  
24/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 1)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Maccabi SC